ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5807101001   นางสาวขวัญฤดี   สุทธิจักร : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101002   นางสาวจันทร์จิรา   สิงห์อุดม : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101003   นายทวีศักดิ์   กาญจนะ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101004   ธรรมรงค์   แซ่โค้ว : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101005   นพพร   เพ็งสว่าง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101006   เพิ่มศักดิ์   แก้วอำไพ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101007   ภาณุวัฒน์   พูลพิพิศ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101008   วนาภรณ์   เขียวคำรพ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101009   นางสาวศันสนีย์   แซ่เตียว : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101010   นางสาวสุทธิดา   ศรีสน : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101011   สุธินี   มั่งคั่ง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101012   เสาวลักษณ์   นิ่งราวี : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101301   กฤษฎา   มูลสวัสดิ์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101302   กัญจนา   ขุนประเสริฐ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101303   กัญธิมา   ขวัญแพ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101304   กิตติภัค   ก้องพัฒนางกูร : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101305   จิราญา   แสนทอง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101306   เจตสฎา   ใหม่ซ้อน : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101307   ฐิตาภา   แก่นอ่ำ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101308   ดิษยวิมล   สงฆ์ปรีดา : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101309   ทักษิณา   ศรีวาริน : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101310   นพดล   กรรณิกา : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101311   ปนัดดา   จักกระนอง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101312   ปรมินทร์   ติง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101313   ปริชาติ   พริกแก้ว : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101314   ปาลิดา   เอ่งฉ้วน : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101315   ปิยพร   จันทร์บัว : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101316   พันศักดิ์   หงษ์ทอง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101317   พิชามญชุ์   สังข์เครือ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101318   ภัทรภรณ์   เนียมเงิน : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101319   ระพีพรรณ   พุ่มขจร : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101320   ลภัสสา   สุวรรณะ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101321   วีรภัทร   แก้วลิพอน : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101322   ศรัณย์   ธารณาศิลป์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101323   สรัลพร   จันทร์มณี : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101324   สุจิตตา   สยมพร : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101325   สุพรรณี   สมรูป : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5807101326   อนุพงษ์   ศรีแพ่ง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101301   กนกพร   วิทา : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101302   กมลเดช   สถาพรสถิตย์สุข : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101303   กัญญาณัฐ   ศรีสุขภู่ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101304   กิตติศักดิ์   เอี้ยวปาน : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101305   นางสาวคันฒนาทน์   แก้วไสพร : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101306   จริยา   แหวนเงิน : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101308   นางสาวฐิติกาญจน์   ชื่นชม : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101309   ณรงค์กร   ศักดิ์สนิท : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101310   ณรงค์ศักดิ์   สุบรรณรัตน์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101311   ณัฏฐณิชา   ภู่โพธิ์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101312   ณัฐธิดา   บุตรวัน : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101313   นายณัฐพงษ์   กอธวัช : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101314   ณัฐพล   แซ่ตั้น : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101315   ณัฐพล   เลื่อนมา : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101316   ธมนวรรณ   ฐอสุวรรณ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101317   ธวัชชัย   พรพจน์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101318   ธาราทิพย์   ช่วยศรัทธา : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101319   นนทรี   เพิ่มโต : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101320   นนธวัช   เพ็งมาก : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101321   นายนิรุทธ์   หวัดสนิท : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101322   ปัทวีร์   แดงสุทัศนีย์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101323   นายพงศธร   ณ ชำนาญ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101324   พงศธร   เพ็ชรสงค์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101325   พงศ์เพชร   เพ็ชรโสม : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101326   นางสาวเมธีญาน์   พุทธจันทร์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101327   นายวุฒิชัย   ลำดวน : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101328   ศรายุทธ   ศศิจันทรา : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101329   ศราวุธ   บุญลือพันธ์ภากร : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101330   ศิริกัญญา   กัมปะหะ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101331   ศิลินทรา   คุ้มเดช : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101332   นายสระสินธุ์   สุคลธา : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101333   สรายุทธ   สมสอน : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101334   สุธาสินี   รุ่งแสง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101335   สุนิตา   คงเล็ก : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101336   สุพัตรา   ผิวนวล : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101337   โสรยา   จิโน : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907101338   อภิวัฒน์   จิตตลอด : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5907104317   จรีวรรณ   อ้นประวัติ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6007101301   กานติมา   บุญเรือง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007101302   จริยา   พุฒศรี : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007101303   จุติมา   มาสรักษา : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007101304   ณัฐกิตติ์   ปราบพาล : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007101305   ณัฐดนัย   แมนยี : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007101306   ณัฐวดี   เล็กพุ่ม : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007101307   นพดล   แสงจันทร์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007101308   นิชดา   กาลรักษ์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007101309   พงศ์เพชร   เพ็ชรโสม : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007101310   พลวิชญ์   สุวรรณพรรค : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007101311   พิพรรธ   ภุชงคสมุทท์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007101312   ภูมินทร์   มณีเย็น : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007101313   รัฐติกา   เกตุแก้ว : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007101314   รุ่งนภา   อรัญญะ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007101315   เลอรินทร์   ทองคง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007101316   วรภัทร   ชุมขุน : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007101317   ศศิวิมล   สีนุ้ยคง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007101319   สุเทพ   ประเสริฐศรี : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007101320   สุริยพร   รัตนอาชาไนย : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007101321   เสาวณี   แสงบ้านยาง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007101322   เสาวรส   จันทร์แสง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007101323   อนันฎา   ทิพอักษร : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007101324   อัมรา   คงชาตรี : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6007104317   ศักดิ์คีรินทร์   เพชรประดับ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6107101001   นางสาวฐิติมา   กรดสุวรรณ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6107101002   นายณัทณพงศ์   ขาวสอาด : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6107101003   นายติญ   ฉันนะ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6107101004   นายนภดล   ถาวร : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6107101005   นายนุสรณ์   ดาอ่ำ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6107101006   นายปวริศร   ฤทธิจักร์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6107101007   นายปัญญา   แสนกล้า : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6107101008   นายภานุวัฒน์   สังข์คุ้ม : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6107101009   นายเลิศชัย   พวงบุปผา : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6107101010   นายวรวัฒน์   ขุนดำ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6107101011   นางสาววรานิษฐ์   สุนทรรุจิพันธ์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6107101012   นายวัฒนา   วัฒนพิศิษฐ์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6107101013   นางสาวสายสมร   นาโควงศ์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6107101014   นายอัษฎาวุธ   มีแก้ว : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6107101015   นางสาวอาภาพร   ชูผล : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109301   นางสาวกรพินท์   นิลวงค์ : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109302   นางสาวขวัญชนก   ภู่ทอง : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109303   นายจิรภัทร   เพ็ชรนุ้ย : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109304   นางสาวจุฑาทิพย์   คงบุญรักษ์ : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109305   นายเจษฎากร   เงินสุข : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109306   นายชัชวาล   สมุทรไชยกิจ : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109307   นายชุติพล   ภูทอง : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109308   นายเชิดชู   วุฒิยา : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109309   นายณัฐพงษ์   กอธวัช : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109310   นางสาวดารารัตน์   เจริญศรี : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109311   นายธนวัฒน์   เจนหัตถ์ : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109312   นางสาวนัทชริดา   ศรีสุข : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109313   นางสาวนัทชา   คงสิน : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109314   นายนิติภัฑร์   อับดุลบุตร : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109315   นายนิรุทธ์   หวัดสนิท : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109316   นายปวีร์วัช   สุขสวัสดิ์ : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109317   นางสาวปิยะนัดดา   ปิ่นงาม : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109318   นายภาณุวัฒน์   รัตนบุรี : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109319   นายวิศรุต   จรัสชยพงศ์ : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109320   นายศิวพล   แก้วนาเคียน : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109321   นางสาวสุชานัน   เจริญรอย : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109322   นางสาวหทัยทิพย์   ชูยศ : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง
6107109323   นางสาวอาทิตยา   คำมีรักษ์ : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 6ชั่วโมง