ผู้เข้าร่วม
ไม่มีข้อมูล
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6201102479   นางสาวธาดา   ยังมั่น : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 3ชั่วโมง
6301101301   นางสาวกนกภรณ์   คำเฮียง : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101302   นางสาวกมลลักษณ์   เลิศวิลัย : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101303   นางสาวกฤติยากร   โภคาเทพ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101304   นายกัญจน์   แก้วแสนตอ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101305   นางสาวกัลยพัชร   จ่ายจันทร์ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101306   นางสาวจรรยา   ดอกพิกุล : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101307   นางสาวจันทิมา   สนโต : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101308   นางสาวปุญยวีร์   อิสรีย์กรทอง : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101309   นายชานน   บุญเลื่อน : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101311   นายดุริยะ   ชื่นสงวน : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101312   นายเดชดนัย   กุลใจ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101313   นายเทพพารักษ์   นามวิจิตร : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101314   นายธนกร   นิลคง : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101317   นายนนทชา   ใจพัฒนะ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101318   นายนนธนรัฐ   สุขผล : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101319   นางสาวนริศรา   แก้วสุวรรณ์ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101320   นายบุญชัย   แซ่ย่าง : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101321   นายบุญทอง   เชาว์ภูมิมงคล : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101322   นางสาวบุษกร   พนาพัฒน์ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101323   นายปฏิพัทธ์   คิดอ่าน : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101324   นางสาวปวริศา   พิลึก : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101325   นายปุณยวีร์   จินะโต้ง : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101326   นางสาวพรสุดา   สมนาแซง : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101327   นายภาณุพงษ์   อนันต์อาณากร : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101328   นายภูมิพัฒน์   ตาติวงค์ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101329   นางสาวภูศนิษา   ชมกลาง : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101330   นายระพีพัฒน์   ระวังพรมราช : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101331   นายรักษ์   รอดรื้อผิด : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101332   นางสาวรัชดากร   โสดา : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101333   นางสาวรุ่งอรุณ   ปรืมประสาร : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101334   นางสาวลลิตา   อมฤกษ์ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101336   นายวชิรวิทย์   บุญก้ำ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101338   นางสาวศศินา   จันทร์บ่อโพธิ์ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101339   นางสาวศุลีพร   อยู่สุขสบาย : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101340   นางสาวสุขฤทัย   วิเชียรจำนง : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101341   นางสาวสุชิราภรณ์   นาเหนือ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101342   นายสุรยุทธ   บุตรดี : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101343   นางสาวสุวณี   ยุภา : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101344   นายอนันตชัย   บัวทอง : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101345   นางสาวอริสรา   มธุรส : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101346   นายอัครชา   มะติยาภักดิ์ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101347   นางสาวอังค์วรา   บุญแท้ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101348   นายพงศ์พล   ดวงวงศ์พร : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101349   นางสาววิชุดา   สืบชาติ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101350   นางสาวชิดชนก   ตัดโส : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101351   นางสาวจุฑาทิพย์   ศรีสังข์ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101352   นางสาวบัณฑิตตา   บุญผ่อง : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301102301   นางสาวกนกวรรณ   ยะภูมิน : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 3ชั่วโมง
6301102302   นางสาวกนิษฐา   ชัยวุฒิ : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 3ชั่วโมง
6301102303   นางสาวกรรณิกา   อริวรรณา : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 3ชั่วโมง
6301102304   นายกฤตภาส   สิงหนาท : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 3ชั่วโมง
6301102305   นายกฤษฎา   ครูเล่งกี่ : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 3ชั่วโมง
6301102306   นายกฤษณะ   วรรณภิละ : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 3ชั่วโมง
6301102307   นายกฤษดา   ประสิทธิ์ : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 3ชั่วโมง
6301102308   นายกันตพงศ์   ตันมูล : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6301102309   นายกันต์พงษ์   ตันเจริญคีรี : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 3ชั่วโมง
6301102310   นางสาวกาญจนา   กันทิยะวงษ์ : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 3ชั่วโมง
6301102311   นายกานต์กร   ปานเพชร : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 3ชั่วโมง
6301102312   นายกิตติภณ   อินหันต์ : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 3ชั่วโมง
6301102313   นางสาวกิตติมา   ภูสดศรี : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 3ชั่วโมง
6301102314   นายกึ่งพุทธกาล   รักษาชนม์ : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 3ชั่วโมง
6301102315   นางสาวเกสรา   ดาวไธสง : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 3ชั่วโมง
6301102316   นางสาวเกสรา   ศรีบุรินทร์ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6301102317   นายไกรครุบฑ์   นามเลย : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 3ชั่วโมง
6301102318   นางสาวคันธนีรา   พละเสน : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 3ชั่วโมง
6301102319   นางสาวฆนณัฐ   ทองดัง : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 3ชั่วโมง
6301102320   นายจตุพล   เพ็งแจ่ม : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 3ชั่วโมง
6301102321   นางสาวจารุวรรณ   มามาก : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 3ชั่วโมง
6301102322   นายจิรพัฒน์   พงษ์ดัด : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 3ชั่วโมง
6301102323   นายจิระพงศ์   มหาวงค์