ผู้เข้าร่วม
ไม่มีข้อมูล
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5801102306   นางสาวกัญญารัตน์   คำภิละ : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102310   นางสาวกิตติมา   สาสดีอ่อง : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102314   นายคเชน   ชัยชนะ : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102315   นางสาวคอดียะ   อุ่นฤทัย : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102332   นางสาวชญาณี   สัญญเดช : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102338   นางสาวชุรีพร   ขันโพชา : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102343   นางสาวณัฐชา   ศิริสลุง : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102344   นางสาวศุภณัฐ   จะสนอง : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102346   นางสาวณัฐติยา   บุญศิริ : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102347   นายณัฐพงษ์   พืชพันธุ์ : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102351   นางสาวณัฐริกา   ฝั้นฉางข้าว : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102359   นางสาวธนสุกาญจน์   พานิช : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102374   นางสาวนวรัตน์   มาก๋า : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102375   นางสาวนัฐภรณ์   แซ่ลี้ : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102388   นางสาวปรีย์ญาณีย์   ไปป่า : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102390   นางสาวปานตะวัน   เสงี่ยมศรี : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102395   นางสาวพลอยไพลิน   ตั้งสมบูรณ์ : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102398   นางสาวพัชริดา   ทาอินทร์ : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102421   นางสาวมาณิษา   ตรีพบ : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102423   นางสาวยุพารัตน์   จันทร์แค้น : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102429   นางสาวรัชนี   ชื่นสุพรชัย : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102430   นางสาวรัชนีกร   จบมะรุม : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102431   นางสาวรัตติยากร   งานดี : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102432   นางสาวรัตนภรณ์   ชาญาติ : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102437   นางสาววรัญญา   วระพันธุ์ : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102438   นางสาววราภรณ์   แปงเขียว : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102440   นางสาววาสนา   ดวงศรี : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102464   นางสาวสิดาพร   คงคะชาติ : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102467   นางสาวสิริญญา   โสภาวัน : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102468   นางสาวสิรินยา   จอมหาร : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102473   นางสาวสุนทรีย์   เป๊อะปันสุข : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102487   นายอภิชัย   ยศปัน : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102495   นายอาราห์ชาติ   สันติชัยชาญ : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5810101407   นายศุภกร   นันอำไพ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6001101001   นางสาวกนกวรรณ   ทองคำ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101003   นางสาวจุทาธิป   ไผ่ตาแก้ว : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101004   นางสาวฉัตรวรินทร์   ชุ่มกลาง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101006   นายชุมพล   แซ่หาง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101007   นางสาวณัฏฐนันท์   ฉันทะมิตร์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101008   นายThynik   Yang : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101009   นายทรรศนะ   จงโวหาร : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101010   นายทศพล   เรือนเมืองใจ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101011   นายทัศไนย   กล้าหาญ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101012   นางสาวธนภรณ์   จกัลยา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101013   นายธนาณัติ   ดารา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101014   นายนพดล   อ่องยิ้ม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101015   นางสาวนัชชา   อัมพุช : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101016   นางสาวนัฐฐิกา   เร็วการ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101017   นายนัตติกร   ศรีพรม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101018   นางสาวน้ำทิพย์   กองสินแก้ว : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101019   นายปรีชา   บุบผาศักดิ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101020   นายพงศ์พิสุทธิ์   พรดอนก่อ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101021   นายพสธร   ฆารประเดิม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101022   นายพันธกานต์   ใจมั่นคง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101023   นายพิเชฐ   คำมีแก่น : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101025   นายภูมิศิริ   ปัจฉิม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101026   นางสาวมะลิวัลย์   สิงขรพิมาน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101028   นายเลิศณรงค์   เบญจะญาติ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101029   นางสาววนามาศ   มานพ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101031   นายวโรดม   ใฝ่รักษาทรัพย์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101033   นายวัชรากร   มาขำ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101035   นางสาววันเพ็ญ   พรมวงศา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101036   นายวิศัลย์   จันทิมี : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101038   นายศุภฤกษ์   โสภนราพงษ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101039   นายศุภวิชญ์   วงษ์ศรีแก้ว : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101040   นางสาวสกาวรัตน์   พิศเพ็ง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101041   นายสถาพร   ศรีจันทร์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101042   นายสถาพร   สายคำจันทร์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101045   นางสาวสุจิตรา   นันสอาง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101046   นางสาวสุพัตรา   สุขเมือง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101047   นายอนุชา   มูลตา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101048   นายอภิเดช   ธิวงค์คำ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6001101049   นายอัมรินทร์   โพธิ