ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6210101029   นายพสธร   งามสุวรรณวงษ์ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6301101351   นางสาวจุฑาทิพย์   ศรีสังข์ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301102315   นางสาวเกสรา   ดาวไธสง : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6301102354   นางสาวธิดารัตน์   โยชพนัส : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6301102374   นายพงษ์ภิวัฒน   ชะนะภู : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6301102411   นางสาวศศิกานต์   อัสพันธ์ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6301102430   นางสาวอัฐภิญญา   พรหมรักษา : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6301102442   นางสาวพิมพร   ใจมา : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6303101301   นางสาวกมลลดา   ดิเรกศานต์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6303101303   นางสาวกัญญาวีร์   ศรีบุญมา : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6303101308   นางสาวณิชลดา   อุ่นเมือง : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6303101311   นางสาวทิพย์วรรณ   แสงเรือง : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6303101314   นายธนดล   ฤกษ์ดี : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6303101315   นายธวัชชัย   เชี่ยวชาญ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6303101317   นายธีรภัทร   สกลทัศน์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6303101322   นางสาวปนัดดา   วัฒนาพันธุ์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6303101324   นางสาวพิชญาภา   เทเพนทร์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6303101325   นางสาวพิมธิดา   ศรีจันทร์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6303101339   นางสาวอธิตญา   จันทร์สม : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6303102307   นายเจษฎา   งามพักตร์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6303102309   นายชวลิต   อินตาเส้า : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6303102318   นายปฏิญญา   พาดา : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6303102322   นางสาวภัทริณี   ฤทธิ์เรืองรุ่ง : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6303102326   นางสาวรุ่งตะวัน   สวนสวรรค์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6303102328   นางสาวสุพิชชา   กันทาวงศ์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6303102329   นางสาวอินทิรา   แสงอุทัย : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6303102330   นายมนัสวี   แก้วกันหา : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6305101336   นายณัฐวุฒิ   รติกาญจนสุขกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6305105324   นางสาวสาธิดา   ยศบุญเรือง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6306101416   นางสาวสุธีธิดา   ขันเขียว : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
6306101422   นางสาวอธิษฐาน   คำภีระ : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
6306101428   นางสาวอัจฉราภร   อัศวมงคล : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
6306102321   นายชาญณรงค์   คุ้มปรางค์ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6306102337   นายต้นข้าว   พิมขนิษฐ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6306102346   นางสาวธนัชชา   สระทองคลื่น : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6306102369   นางสาวพิราภรณ์พัชร   คำพนัสสัก : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6306102392   นายสิทธิพงษ์   วังแก้ว : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6306102416   นางสาวแพรวา   ปาละดี : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6306106318   นางสาวอรัญญา   นันทะชัย : นวัตกรรมธุรกิจค้าปลีกสมัยใหม่ 3ชั่วโมง
6310102311   นายณภัทร   สุวิมล : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310102313   นายธนายุทธ   เดชจินดา : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310102328   นายฮัดรีย์   จิตภาค : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6312106308   นางสาวฐิตินันท์   ส่างสุ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 3ชั่วโมง
6312106317   นางสาวนรีกานต์   สุใจคำ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 3ชั่วโมง
6312106319   นางสาวนฤวร   หอมพญา : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 3ชั่วโมง
6312106327   นางสาววิริยา   แอคำ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 3ชั่วโมง
6312106332   นางสาวสุทิพย์ตา   โนนดา : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 3ชั่วโมง
6314101303   นางสาวกมลวรรณ   ไชยรักษ์ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 3ชั่วโมง
6314101308   นายคริสมาส   ฟูศรีเจริญ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 3ชั่วโมง
6314101313   นายชนาสิน   เพ็ชรเทศ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 3ชั่วโมง
6314101324   นางสาวณัชยา   รัตนะ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 3ชั่วโมง
6314101341   นางสาวนภัสรา   ทิยะมุข : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 3ชั่วโมง
6314101347   นางสาวนิรมล   โพธิศิริ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 3ชั่วโมง
6314101349   นางสาวบัณฑิตา   แก้ววีระสิงห์ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 3ชั่วโมง
6314101372   นายพูนภัค   วิสิฐสันติสุข : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ