ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6105101402   นางสาวสิริลักษณ์   เรืองวิไลพร : รัฐศาสตร์ 8ชั่วโมง
6106102331   นายชัยพร   ทองอุดม : การตลาด 8ชั่วโมง
6106102374   นายพงศ์พนิช   ทุ้ยแป : การตลาด 8ชั่วโมง
6106105306   นายชนกนนท์   จันทน์แดง : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 8ชั่วโมง
6106105312   นางสาวดาเรศ   สอนพร : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 8ชั่วโมง
6106105328   นายภานุวัฒน์   มูลศรี : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 8ชั่วโมง
6112101365   นางสาวอังคณา   ดวงมณี : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 8ชั่วโมง
6115123371   นางสาวนันญฤณ   พิมพา : พลังงานทดแทน 8ชั่วโมง
6206101319   นางสาวจินดา   ละชี : การจัดการ 8ชั่วโมง
6301102358   นางสาวนลินญา   จอมทะรักษ์ : พืชสวน 8ชั่วโมง
6301102422   นางสาวสุกัญญา   เรืองหนีชาติ : พืชสวน 8ชั่วโมง
6301102428   นางสาวอรุณวดี   ลาดทุ่ง : พืชสวน 8ชั่วโมง
6306101397   นางสาวศศิกานต์   ไชยวงศ์ : การจัดการ 8ชั่วโมง
6306102309   นางสาวจริยาสิริ   เมธา : การตลาด 8ชั่วโมง
6306102340   นางสาวทักษิณา   มะโนพันธ์ : การตลาด 8ชั่วโมง
6306102341   นางสาวทิพย์วรรณ   เอี่ยมรอด : การตลาด 8ชั่วโมง
6306102345   นางสาวธนรัตน์   กุลมอญ : การตลาด 8ชั่วโมง
6306102357   นางสาวนริศรา   ศิริมนตรี : การตลาด 8ชั่วโมง
6306102358   นางสาวนิศาชล   อินทร์ทอง : การตลาด 8ชั่วโมง
6306102359   นางสาวบุญสิตา   พัฒนะศิลป์ : การตลาด 8ชั่วโมง
6306102365   นางสาวพนัชกร   โนขัติ : การตลาด 8ชั่วโมง
6306102366   นางสาวพรรณฤทัย   มะโนปัน : การตลาด 8ชั่วโมง
6306102367   นางสาวพิชชาภา   สว่างพัฒนกุล : การตลาด 8ชั่วโมง
6306102373   นางสาวภัทรภร   แสงศรีจันทร์ : การตลาด 8ชั่วโมง
6306102377   นางสาวรวิสุดา   กองทอง : การตลาด 8ชั่วโมง
6306102381   นางสาววิภาดา   ศรีปัตถา : การตลาด 8ชั่วโมง
6306102411   นางสาววรรณสา   สีดำ : การตลาด 8ชั่วโมง
6312106319   นางสาวนฤวร   หอมพญา : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 8ชั่วโมง
6314101416   นางสาวอมรรัตน์   ผ่องทิพย์ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 8ชั่วโมง
6314102397   นางสาวภคมน   เขียววัน : ภาษาอังกฤษ 8ชั่วโมง
6314102450   นายสุทธิชัย   ใจมุข : ภาษาอังกฤษ 8ชั่วโมง
6314102458   นางสาวอนัญพร   นันกด : ภาษาอังกฤษ 8ชั่วโมง
6315123339   นายอัษฎาวุฒิ   คำแสน : พลังงานทดแทน 8ชั่วโมง
6318102453   นายเมธาสิทธิ์   เพ็ชชะ : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 8ชั่วโมง
6322101339   นางสาวณิชารีย์   ปรีชารัมย์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 8ชั่วโมง
6322101341   นางสาวทัศติพร   จักรปา : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 8ชั่วโมง
6322101343   นางสาวธนานันต์   วงษ์เทศ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 8ชั่วโมง
6322101403   นางสาววารีเพลิน   จวบสมัย : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 8ชั่วโมง
6322101404   นางสาววิภาดา   บุญเลิศ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 8ชั่วโมง
6322101405   นางสาววิวิศนา   กุลชา : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 8ชั่วโมง
6322101429   นางสาวอลิตา   โพธิจักร์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 8ชั่วโมง
6322101430   นางสาวอัมรินทร์   เขียวคำ : สัตวศาสตร์ (อาหารสัตว์) 8ชั่วโมง
6401102375   นางสาวนภาพร   จินะพรม : พืชสวน 8ชั่วโมง
6401124314   นายกฤษฎา   คำปัญญา : เกษตรเคมี 8ชั่วโมง
6406103367   นางสาวกนกวรรณ   แก้วทุ่ง : บัญชี 8ชั่วโมง
6406104342   นางสาวศลิษา   มาสะโถ : การเงิน 8ชั่วโมง
6408107302   นางสาวกนกภรณ์   ตุ่มแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 8ชั่วโมง
6408107311   นางสาวรมณี   สุขบาง : รัฐศาสตร์ 8ชั่วโมง
6408114386   นางสาวสุพรรษา   ปัญญาไว : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6408115302   นางสาวดารารัตน์   ทับวิเศษ : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 8ชั่วโมง
6408115306   นางสาวศิญารัตน์   ทิพย์สูงเนิน : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 8ชั่วโมง
6408115307   นายศุภกร   สุวรรณไตรย์ : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 8ชั่วโมง
6408115315   นางสาวจันทร์ธิตา   สีแดง : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 8ชั่วโมง
6410101303   นางสาวกุลธิดา   ศรีโมรา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
6410101333   นางสาวสุพรรณวณี   เกิดแก้ว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
6410101348   นายนภนต์   มุ่งหมายผล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
6412101318   นางสาวมัณฑิรา   โชตะวัน : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 8ชั่วโมง
6414102322   นางสาวนารากร   อินธิรัตน์ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 8ชั่วโมง
6422101305   นายกฤษกร   ศรีวิชัย : สัตวศาสตร์ 8ชั่วโมง
6422101318   นางสาวกุลธิดา   บุญมี : สัตวศาสตร์ 8ชั่วโมง
6422101470   นางสาวศศิกานต์   บุญมี : สัตวศาสตร์ 8ชั่วโมง
6422102004   นางสาวงามตา   ชัยเขต : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 8ชั่วโมง
6422102011   นางสาวระพีพรรณ   หมดสังข์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 8ชั่วโมง
6422102020   นางสาวอัมพร   กุลปรียาพงศ์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 8ชั่วโมง