ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5605101302   นายกฤษฎากร   ลอยเทศ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101304   นายกฤษติพงศ์   ไชยชนะใหญ่ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101309   นางสาวเกวลิน   ทิพย์กันทา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101310   นายคเชนทร์   สิทธิโสต : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101314   นางสาวจันจิรา   คุดสีลา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101319   นางสาวจุรีนุช   สุขคำเมือง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101320   เจษฎา   คุ้มเนตร : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101321   นายชญานิน   อุปธิ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101322   นางสาวชนากานต์   เกียรติคุณชูชัย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101324   นายชยานนท์   ซางเล็ง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101325   นางสาวชื่นนภา   พงษ์พนัส : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101326   นางสาวณัฐชยา   มหาสุวรรณ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101327   นายณัฐพงษ์   แก้วยัง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101328   นายณัฐวุฒิ   มีเมล์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101329   นายณัฐสิทธิ์   คำพุฒ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101330   นางสาวดลพร   ปันปวง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101332   นายติณณภพ   สุฤทธิ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101334   นายทศพล   บุญฤทธิ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101335   นายทินภัทร   จันทูล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101336   นายธนภัทร   จันทร์เพ็ญ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101337   นายธนรัฐ   สมฤทธิ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101338   นายธนวัฒน์   ศรีวรรณตัน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101339   นางสาวธัญญารัตน์   ตันตระกูล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101340   นางสาวธัญลักษณ์   โยธาราษฎร์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101343   นายธีรพงศ์   เกียรติสวรรค์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101352   นางสาวประภัสรา   ภู่ทอง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101354   นายปวเรศ   กันทะแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101356   นายปัตย์   นาคอนันต์พิศาล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101360   นายพงศธร   สุจิตธรรม : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101363   นางสาวภวิตรา   พรเจริญ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101364   นายพัชร   สุวรรณประภา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101365   นายพัฒนพงษ์   สุทาชัย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101370   นางสาวพุทธวดี   ไชยเครื่อง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101381   นางสาวลลิตา   มาทะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101383   นายวรโชติ   ดวงคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101384   นางสาววรพรรณ   สุขเจริญ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101385   นายวรวุฒิ   ชุนถนอม : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101387   นายวสันต์   วรรโนภาส : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101388   นางสาววัชรีภรณ์   พรมยะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101392   นางสาววิรัลนัฐ   หิรัญสุทธิ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101394   นางสาวศรีสุดา   คำดี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101398   นายศิริศักดิ์   บำรุงยศ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101400   นายศุภชัย   ถอสุวรรณ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101407   นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์   ไชยธง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101409   นายอรรถพล   เครื่องแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101410   นางสาวอรวรรณ   หลวงพันธ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101412   นางสาวอัจฉรา   บรรณารักษ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101413   นางสาวอัจฉรา   ศรศรีเกิด : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101415   นายอานนท์   สุวรรณสิทธิ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605201304   นายกวิน   ศิลป์พิทักษ์วงศ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605201309   นางสาวขนิษฐา   วงค์กัณทะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605201310   นายคณภรณ์   เจริญสุข : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605201322   นายธนชัย   ดำใหม่ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605201323   นางสาวธนัชพร   ศรีชนะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605201328   นายปรีชา   ทามัน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605201329   นางสาวปรียาวรรณ   แก้วมณี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605201334   นายพีระพงษ์   บุญมี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605201335   นายพีรัชชัย   สังข์มงคล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605201338   นางสาวภัทรวดี   ยิ่งโยชน์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605201342   นายรัฐโรจน์   จิระธำรงพันธ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605201344   นายวรปรัชญ์   อินทร์วิเชียร : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605201346   วัชรพงษ์   ศิริวรรณ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605201347   นายวัฒนศักดิ์   เพียรธรรม : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605201358   นายอนุรักษ์   บัวปลั่ง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605201363   นางสาวอัญชลี   อินต๊ะสม : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605201364   นางสาวอัญชิสา   ประเสริฐ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705101319   นายชนาธิป   กันทะโน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705101335   นายเทิดพงศ์   เข็มภาค : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705101362   นางสาวปวีณ์ธิดา   ชาวลาว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705101364   นางสาวปิยนุช   เเซ่หาง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705101368   นางสาวพัฒน์นรี   จิกาวงค์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705101370   นางสาวพัทธมน   วรรณดี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705101376   นายเมธา   ลายคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705101384   นายวัชระ   อินตะแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705101385   นายวิชัน   สะตอง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705101392   นางสาวศิริพร   ช้อนทอง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705101401   นายสิทธิโชค   แฮดพนัส : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705101402   นางสาวสุกัญฐิสา   พัททอน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705101403   นางสาวณัจฉรียา   การินทร์จินดา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705101408   นางสาวสุภาพร   วงค์ษายะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705101412   นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์   หวานมีรส : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705101413   นายหมอกฟ้า   จองเช : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705101416   นางสาวอนงค์ลักษณ์   ดวงแจ่มใส : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705101419   นายอภิสิทธิ์   พิทักษ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101302   นายกฤตณัฐ   เฟื่องจันทร์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101304   นางสาวกวินนา   มิดดา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101307   นางสาวกิตติยา   เทือกต๊ะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101308   กุลสตรี   นามสามล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101310   นางสาวจิราภา   พรมเสน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101311   นางสาวจุฑามาศ   เวชภัณฑ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101315   นายชวกร   สมุทรารินทร์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101317   นางสาวญาณิศา   เรืองปาน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101321   นางสาวณัฐชนก   จอมแปง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101325   กาญจนกร   เหลืองทอง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101326   นางสาวดรุณรัฐ   สมเอี่ยม : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101330   ธงรบ   ทาสัก : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101333   นายธนพล   จอมคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101336   นายธนวรรธน์   กรรณิกา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101341   นิพพิชฌน์   เครื่องสนุก : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101345   นางสาวประกายดาว   โม้คำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101351   นางสาวปิยะกานต์   หม่องรอบ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101352   ชลธร   สันติเกียรติ์ผดุง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101358   นายภิเษก   เครือบุญอุ่น : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101360   นายมงคล   ปิชัยนะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101377   นายวิทวัส   อินเหล็ง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101379   วิภาภรณ์   นัตกานต์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101386   นายสมพร   เจริญกิจผาสุข : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101397   นางสาวสุวิชาดา   เป็งนาค : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101409   นายอานัส   เลขพันธ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805101410   นางสาวสุจิตรา   จำปา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5805204306   จตุกร   ยะอนันต์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5805204310   ชัยธวัช   มูลแขม : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5805204312   ณัฐกานต์   กันธะวงค์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5805204313   ณัฐกานต์   ชินนาวงษ์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5805204319   ธัญชนก   คำออน : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5805204325   นุสรา   เนื่องหล้า : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5805204334   มนัสวี   อุปนันท์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905101302   นางสาวกรณิการ์   แจ้คำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101307   นางสาวกุลนรี   ต๊ะกัณทา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101318   นางสาวจุฬารัตน์   อุ่นคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101320   นางสาวชนากานต์   แก้วกำเนิด : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101321   นางสาวชนินาถ   เจียมทิพย์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101324   นางสาวชุติมา   เทียนโสภา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101328   นางสาวณัฏฐ์ธิดา   อินทปัญญา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101329   นางสาวณัฏฐิดา   ปินใจ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101331   นางสาวณัฐกุล   ภูกองไชย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101333   นางสาวณัฐญานันท์   นันต๊ะกูล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101335   ณัฐนิดา   สารยศ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101340   นายธณากร   สินเอี่ยม : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101341   นางสาวธนวรรณ   แก้วดี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101342   นางสาวธนวัณ   อินทชื่น : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101344   ธนิสรา   ปันกองงาม : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101345   นางสาวธัญญาเรศ   ลุงมาก : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101346   นายนราวิชญ์   แปงแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101348   นางสาวนิษฐเนตร์   อินต๊ะหล่อ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101352   นางสาวปาริฉัตร   กาวิล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101353   นางสาวปีณฑิรา   ตาคำอิน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101356   นายพชร   แก้วใจมา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101358   นางสาวพลอย   สุวรรณ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101361   นางสาวพิมพ์ชนก   ปาณสิริรังษี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101362   นางสาวพิริยาธร   แสงศรี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101363   นางสาวพุธวรรณ   เกิดแสง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101364   นางสาวภัครมัย   ใจมา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101365   นางสาวภัทรจิรา   ยี่เรือง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101366   นางสาวภัทร์นฤน   เหลืองธรรมศิริ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101372   นางสาวรักษิณา   อุ้ยสกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101374   นางสาวรินลณี   วงค์พุทธคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101376   นายวรภัทร   นาวารี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101377   นางสาววรลัดดา   บัติแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101378   นางสาววริศรา   อารี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101379   นายวัชรากร   วาทา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101380   นายวันเฉลิม   ยะแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101382   นางสาววาสนา   หาบทองคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101383   วิชชุนี   วิชาหา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101386   นายวิสิทธิ์   ยศวงใจ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101390   นางสาวศุภนิดา   วงศ์พญา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101391   ศุภนุช   มารศรี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101393   นายสหรัตน์   สายโปธิ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101394   สิทธิพงศ์   วงศ์ศิริภัคดีกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101395   สิริกร   ปุ๊ดหนอย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101396   นางสาวสิริยากร   กิติมูล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101397   นายสุขสันต์   เจริญตา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101403   นางสาวสุมิตรา   กันใจศักดิ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101405   นางสาวอภิชญา   ติ๊บดวงคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101406   อภิญญา   เล่ห์มนตรี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101407   นางสาวอรจิรา   พรมเลิศ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101408   นางสาวอรอนงค์   ปล้องประภา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101409   อวตารซิงห์   โบปาราย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101410   อัจจิมา   ทิพย์ปา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101411   นางสาวอารียา   วงค์ปัญญา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101412   นางสาวอารีรัตน์   ภูสด : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101413   นางสาวอำพาวัน   จันทร์แก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905104301   กนกพรรณ   คำเลา : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104321   ชไมพร   สอนดี : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104340   ทัศนีย์   สุริยะชัย : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104353   บงกชพร   ฉายชัยภูมิ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104367   ภัทรา   วิชิตผลไพบูลย์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104370   มาริษา   เสือดำ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104371   มาลินี   วรเรียน : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104372   นางสาวมุกศจี   ศรีสัตตบุตร : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104373   รัตนา   มูลชัย : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104398   อภิรดี   คำมา : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905201301   นายกฤษฎ์   ใจจินา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201302   นางสาวกัญญ์วรา   ฟองกันทา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201304   นายเกียรติศักดิ์   สุวรรณจิตน์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201307   นายจิรศักดิ์   เขียวกันทา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201308   จิราพรรณ   ใจเดิม : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201309   นายจิรายุทธ   พงศ์ไพบูลย์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201311   นายชัยมงคล   ใจเป็ง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201312   นายกอบกุล   สุขวัฒนากอบกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201313   นายชินกฤษ   พรมเรือง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201314   นายญาณกิตต์   มูลคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201318   ณัฐวดี   อินทะวัง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201319   นางสาวดารารัตน์   แสงศรีจันทร์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201322   นายนนทัช   ปัญญาธนาธร : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201324   นางสาวบัณฒิตา   หนูทอง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201325   นายปณชัย   หลำน้อย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201327   นายปริญญา   นุ่มโต : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201328   นางสาวปาริชาติ   ประชาสุข : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201329   นายปุริม   สารพงษ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201331   นางสาวผกามาส   คล้ายสมาน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201332   นายพงษ์สิริ   วงษ์รพีพรรณ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201333   นางสาวพิชชาพร   ปงกา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201334   พิชญา   อินทร์ถา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201335   นางสาวพิมพ์ประไพ   สมใจดี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201336   นางสาวภัทรหทัย   เทพวีระกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201337   นายภูสิทธิ   วิชัย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201338   นางสาวศิญาภรณ์   ไชยเจริญ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201339   นางสาวศิรินทร   คำปิง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201340   นางสาวศุภิสรา   สุวรรณศรี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201341   นางสาวสกาวรัตน์   ฟองใสย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201344   นายสิริพงศ์   สิริวรานนท์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201346   นางสาวสุธาทิพย์   ดีศรี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201347   นางสาวสุธิมนต์   ธงเทียน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201348   อภิชญา   สายติ๊บ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905204302   กมลพรรณ   ปะระดี : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204304   กฤษณา   ใจบุญ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204305   กิติศักดิ์   กาทู : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204306   จารุภัทร   เครือจันทร์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204310   ชลธิชา   ทิมอรุณ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204311   ชานนท์   เปรมประสิทธิผล : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204313   ณรงค์เดช   ใจกล้า : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204316   ณัฐพร   ดาวเรือง : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204317   ณัฐพร   เอกวรรณ์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204318   นางสาวณัฐริกา   ภิญโญประการ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204320   ตรัยวิทย์   มูลตุ้ย : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204321   ทรงสิทธิ์   พรหมเนตร : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204324   ธัญรดา   ปิ่นแก้ว : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204325   ธันย์ชนก   ศิริ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204326   ธีรภัทร์   อินทร์แพง : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204329   บวรภัค   ยะสะนะ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204330   บุญฤทธิ์   สมีนาง : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204331   ปฏิภาณ   มาตัน : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204335   พิมพ์วรีย์   หวังช่วยกลาง : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204338   รัญชนา   เรือนทราย : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204339   วรชาติ   แก้วชัย : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204340   วรเมธ   เพ็ชรประพันธ์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204341   วรัตถ์ภัค   ฟูเต็มวงค์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204342   วัฒนา   ธรรมเสน : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204345   สรวิศ   สนธิคุณ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204346   สิรวิชญ์   เมืองมาหล้า : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204348   สุธิกานต์   ศักดิ์ดี : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204350   อนันตชัย   พรรษา : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204351   อนาวิล   ณ เชียงใหม่ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204354   อาทิตย์   ทองดี : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง