ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5501124333   สวรรค์ญา   อ่วมจิ๋ว : เกษตรเคมี 6ชั่วโมง
5501124340   นางสาวหนึ่งฤดี   โทรัตน์ : เกษตรเคมี 6ชั่วโมง
5503103348   นายศราวุฒิ   วงพรมสาย : วิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยีการอาหาร 6ชั่วโมง
5504104336   นางสาวรัตน์พิศุทธิ์   อิกำเหนิด : สถิติ 6ชั่วโมง
5506102364   นายมนัสวี   มณีเกี๋ยง : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
5510101426   นายอภินันท์   ผ่อล้วน : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5522101338   นางสาวธีรดา   จิตรประสาร : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 6ชั่วโมง
5601101356   นางสาวโยธกา   มีฤทธิ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5603103316   นายณัฐพงษ์   อ่อนทวี : วิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยีการอาหาร 6ชั่วโมง
5604101307   นายจักรกฤษณ์   มณีรัตน์ : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5604105354   นางสาวสุชาดา   มงคล : คณิตศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5604107303   นายคชาพงศ์   อุตรพงศ์ : วัสดุศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5605101329   นายณัฐสิทธิ์   คำพุฒ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5605101343   นายธีรพงศ์   เกียรติสวรรค์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5605101360   นายพงศธร   สุจิตธรรม : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5605104310   นางสาวจุฑารัตน์   แก้วหล้า : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5605104326   นายณัฐิกรณ์   สุภาพันธ์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5605104357   นางสาวพลอยไพลิน   ช่างไม้งาม : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5605104396   นายสุรเชษฐ์   เลี้ยงวงษ์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5606101352   ธีรโชติ   ถาวรวงศ์ : การจัดการ 6ชั่วโมง
5606101388   นายกิตติ์ธนัตถ์   จาววิจิตร : การจัดการ 6ชั่วโมง
5609101400   นายพุทธิพงศ์   เส็งชื่น : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
5614101334   นายนัทธพงศ์   บุญนิล : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง
5615123311   นายกิตติ   พงสะพัง : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
5615123423   นายอรรถชัย   แสงโย : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
5618102345   นางสาวอรธีรา   ฤทธิโพธิ์ : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง
5619101302   นายกรัณย์   สุนทรวิภาต : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 6ชั่วโมง
5622101319   นางสาวจุลธิดา   ใจปัญญา : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 6ชั่วโมง
5701101307   นางสาวกุลธิดา   นาเมืองรักษ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101308   นายเกรียงศักดิ์   เนินทอง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701102349   นางสาวณิชกุล   ช่วยแท่น : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 6ชั่วโมง
5701102353   นางสาวทักษพร   มาลาฟู : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 6ชั่วโมง
5701102356   นางสาวธนพรรณ   วิจิตรคุณวัฒน์ : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5701102358   นางสาวธนัดดา   รัตนประภา : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5701102475   นางสาวสุพัตรา   สีมูล : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 6ชั่วโมง
5701122029   นายรุ่งเพชร   บุญยะบุตร : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5701122038   นายสิทธิพล   โพธิ์พึ่ง : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5701125305   นางสาวจรวยพลอย   ธรรมเสน : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5701125311   นางสาวเทพธีรา   หน่อคำ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5703102350   นางสาวศศิประภา   สุภาหาญ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 6ชั่วโมง
5703102351   นางสาวศศิปรีญา   ยศศิลป์ศักดิ์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 6ชั่วโมง
5703104326   สิทธิชัย   เตชะดิลก : เทคโนโลยีหลังการเก็บเกี่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
5704104307   นางสาวณัฐธิดา   ลิขิตผู้เจริญ : สถิติ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101337   นายธนกร   สารบรรณ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705201336   นางสาวพรกนก   มะโนวงศ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5706102422   นางสาวภิญญาพัชญ์   เขียวอ้น : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
5706103006   นางสาวขวัญฤทัย   ชุมภู : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5706103025   นางสาวชเนตตีพร   แก้วเป็ง : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5706103043   นางสาวนภัส   ไพรพนาศักดิ์ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5706103051   นางสาวนิรินตรา   อ่อนหวาน : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5706103072   นางสาวปิยะภรณ์   ช่างวาดเขียน : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5706103073   นายพงศกร   เดชะสิทธิ์ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5706103083   นางสาวพิมพ์ประภา   กันทะทอง : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5706103112   นางสาววราภรณ์   วงศ์งาม : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5706103131   นางสาวสุฑามาศ   สิงห์ไผ่ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5706103147   นางสาวอาภารัศมิ์   ประหยัดทรัพย์ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5706103336   นางสาวฐิตาภา   คณิตคณาธิการ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5706104378   นางสาวธนัชชา   มะละกูล : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
5706104514   นางสาวสุพิชชา   แซ่ลี้ : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
5706105304   นายกษาปณ์   เหลืองใหม่เอี่ยม : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 6ชั่วโมง
5709101366   นางสาวภัทริกา   พิเดช : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
5709101405   นายสุริยา   อุดแก้ว : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
5709101408   นายอธิพงศ์   แจ้งสว่าง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
5712101369   นายเรวัฒน์   สมบูรณ์ชัย : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5712101373   นางสาววรัญญา   ยอนิมา : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5712106342   นางสาวธิดารัตน์   ธรรมสอน : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
5712106374   นางสาววารุณี   มัฏฐานธง : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
5714101317   นางสาวจุฑาทิพย์   ช่างนำ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง
5714101331   นางสาวณัฐวิภา   กิตติเมธีกุล : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง
5714101365   นายภูมิภัทร   ไคร้สร้อย : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง
5714102305   นายกมล   รินคำ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
5718102317   นายธนภัทร   โกศะโยดม : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง
5722101301   นางสาวกมลรัตน์   จันทะศิลา : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 6ชั่วโมง
5722101369   นางสาวเยาวเรศ   เรือนเป็ง : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 6ชั่วโมง
5801125371   อรจิรา   แถวนาม : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5804102302   นางสาวกรกมล   ศรีประเสริฐ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 6ชั่วโมง
5804102310   นางสาวชนนุช   อัคควรรณโณ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 6ชั่วโมง
5804102311   นายชาญณรงค์   แว่นทันใจ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 6ชั่วโมง
5804102319   นางสาวณัฐสิมา   พึ่งพงษ์ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 6ชั่วโมง
5804102324   นายธันยบูรณ์   ศรีนวลอ้าย : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 6ชั่วโมง
5804102334   นางสาวปัญญาภา   อ้วนสะอาด : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 6ชั่วโมง
5804102336   ปิยะวัฒน์   เฉลิมรมย์ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 6ชั่วโมง
5804102353   นางสาวสิริกานต์   กองแก้ว : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 6ชั่วโมง
5804102362   นายอัครณันท์   บุญแต่ง : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 6ชั่วโมง
5804106333   ภาณุพันธ์   สัมพันธ์ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 6ชั่วโมง
5804106342   นายวรัญญู   แก้วศิริ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 6ชั่วโมง
5804106343   นายวัฒนพงษ์   ไชยวงศ์สาย : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 6ชั่วโมง
5805101401   นางสาวหัศญามณ   พิรุณ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5806101529   นายจรัสเนตร   พุกสุข : การจัดการ 6ชั่วโมง
5806103004   นางสาวกฤตพร   จุลศิลป์ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5806103006   นางสาวเกษนิภา   คุณยศยิ่ง : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5806103008   นายคธากร   กระบี่น้อย : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5806103015   นางสาวจุฬารัตน์   อติสุคนธ์ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5806103025   นางสาวฐิติพร   ศักดิ์สมบัติ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5806103030   นางสาวณัฐวรา   ศรีวิชัย : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5806103032   นายณัฐวุฒิ   เครือคำ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5806103037   นายทัศน์นัย   ทิพย์เจริญ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5806103060   นางสาวประภารัตน์   เฌอมือ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5806103088   นางสาวลลิตา   ภูวรงค์ฤทธิ์ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5806103113   นางสาวสุกัญญา   กิริยาดี : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5806103119   นางสาวสุนิสา   อมรนุวัฒน์ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5806103121   นางสาวสุวิมล   แสนทวีสุข : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5806103125   นายอนุรัตน์   รักษาศิล : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5806103135   นางสาวอารีย์   จะกุย : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
5806104321   นางสาวกิตติยา   วันร้อง : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
5806104490   นางสาววิวรรณา   เหลืองเมฆา : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
5806104491   นางสาววิศรุตา   พลอยบุตร : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
5806104493   นางสาวศรวณีย์   ใจแก้ว : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
5806104495   นางสาวศราสินี   นาคคงคำ : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
5806104496   นางสาวศรุตา   วิลัยทอง : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
5809101038   นายพงศ์ธร   ราชทัง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
5809101042   นางสาวพัชริดา   รัตนสารี : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
5814101328   ทิพมน   สุขเกษม : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง