ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5401101301   กฤชญา   ปัญญา : พืชไร่ 84ชั่วโมง
5401101353   นายวีระชัย   โตทอง : พืชไร่ 84ชั่วโมง
5401101358   นายสมพร   บุญเฉลียว : พืชไร่ 84ชั่วโมง
5401102484   นายอรรถพร   ชูธรรมเจริญ : พืชศาสตร์ (พืชผัก) 84ชั่วโมง
5401113331   นายศรัณยู   สุดี : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 84ชั่วโมง
5401123386   นางสาวรินรดา   แซ่ว่าง : พลังงานทดแทน 84ชั่วโมง
5401126310   นายเทพสกล   กันทะวัง : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 84ชั่วโมง
5403101343   นายอนิรุจน์   สุขประโคน : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 84ชั่วโมง
5405101319   นายทมนัย   วงษ์ใส : รัฐศาสตร์ 84ชั่วโมง
5405101329   นายธวัชชัย   ทรายแก่น : รัฐศาสตร์ 84ชั่วโมง
5405101398   นายอนุพงษ์   ขันยา : รัฐศาสตร์ 84ชั่วโมง
5406102321   นางสาวชลธิชา   สวนสำราญ : บริหารธุรกิจ (การตลาด) 84ชั่วโมง
5410101404   นายแสงชัย   เหมรัตนากร : การประมง 84ชั่วโมง
5412106388   นางสาววารินทิพย์   ปินตาเทพ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 84ชั่วโมง
5418102334   นางสาวมีนารินทร์   รามสูต : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 84ชั่วโมง
5422101307   นางสาวกาญจน์มนัส   ศิลป์บุญส่ง : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 84ชั่วโมง
5422101308   นายกิตติพงษ์   บัวแก้ว : สัตวศาสตร์ (อาหารสัตว์) 84ชั่วโมง
5422101413   นางสาวหัทยา   รัตนพงศ์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 84ชั่วโมง
5501101377   นายสุทธิศักดิ์   ลาภิณอนันต์ : พืชไร่ 84ชั่วโมง
5501101385   นายองอาจ   ปงกันมูล : พืชไร่ 84ชั่วโมง
5501113330   นางสาววัลย์ลดา   ศรีสำราญ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 84ชั่วโมง
5501123368   พัชยาภรณ์   สิงหรัญ : พลังงานทดแทน 84ชั่วโมง
5501124336   นางสาวสุพรรณี   อัครโกษิตย์ : เกษตรเคมี 84ชั่วโมง
5503102305   นางสาวจารุณี   แซ่ย่าง : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 84ชั่วโมง
5504101412   นายอมรศิลป์   เกรียงไกรสีห์ : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 84ชั่วโมง
5504102336   นางสาวรัชนี   จะหลู่ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 84ชั่วโมง
5505101413   นางสาวหทัยกาญจน์   จันทะนะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 84ชั่วโมง
5505101414   นางสาวหนึ่งฤทัย   บุญวิจิตร : รัฐศาสตร์ 84ชั่วโมง
5505204335   นายประจักษ์   สินเกต : การปกครองท้องถิ่น 84ชั่วโมง
5506101339   นายธงชัย   ทิพย์พนาพันธุ์ : การจัดการ 84ชั่วโมง
5506102321   นายณัฐพงศ์   เหล่าประเสริฐ : การตลาด 84ชั่วโมง
5506103315   นางสาวจันทร์ธิดา   จำนงชัยดี : บัญชี 84ชั่วโมง
5506103359   นางสาวปนัญญา   แตงอุดม : บัญชี 84ชั่วโมง
5506103407   นายศราวุธ   อาดปัญญา : บัญชี 84ชั่วโมง
5509101466   นางสาวสุทธิณี   จันทอง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 84ชั่วโมง
5512101354   นางสาวปวีณา   พงษ์เพชราภรณ์ : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 84ชั่วโมง
5512101357   นางสาวปิยฉัต   กลิ่นไทย : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 84ชั่วโมง
5512101361   นางสาวผึ้งผกา   คำอุปละ : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 84ชั่วโมง
5514102332   นายลภอนันต์   อินชิดจุ้ย : ภาษาอังกฤษ 84ชั่วโมง
5522101375   นางสาวรัตนาภรณ์   รุ่งเรือง : สัตวศาสตร์ (อาหารสัตว์) 84ชั่วโมง
5601101346   นางสาวพรวิภา   ริมหนองเรือ : พืชไร่ 84ชั่วโมง
5601101349   นางสาวพัชรินทร์   เบ้าหิน : พืชไร่ 84ชั่วโมง
5601101388   อรทัย   สอดศรี : พืชไร่ 84ชั่วโมง
5601102385   นางสาวบงกชกร   น้อยพงษ์ : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 84ชั่วโมง
5601102474   หนึ่งฤทัย   โรมรัมย์ : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 84ชั่วโมง
5601102481   อรวรรณ   ชาวนา : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 84ชั่วโมง
5601105328   นายชัพวิชญ์   นันทานนท์ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 84ชั่วโมง
5601105334   นายณรงค์ฤทธิ์   น่วมโต : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 84ชั่วโมง
5601105389   นางสาววราภรณ์   คมมั่น : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 84ชั่วโมง
5601105421   นางสาวอัจฉราภรณ์   คำตะนิตย์ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 84ชั่วโมง
5601113307   นางสาวคุณัญญา   ชิดทอง : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 84ชั่วโมง
5601113326   นางสาวนันทิกานต์   แก้วมา : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 84ชั่วโมง
5601113343   นางสาววรรษพร   ภัทรจามรกุล : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 84ชั่วโมง
5601124306   นางสาวจิราวดี   วรสิทธิ์ : เกษตรเคมี 84ชั่วโมง
5601124332   นายวิทวัส   โยดี : เกษตรเคมี 84ชั่วโมง
5601125336   สุรศักดิ์   กำมะหยี่ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 84ชั่วโมง
5601126336   สุภางค์ศิริ   หมันหลี : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 84ชั่วโมง
5604102331   พิมพรรณ   วสุนันต์ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 84ชั่วโมง
5604105322   นางสาวนันทกา   แก้วสวย : คณิตศาสตร์ 84ชั่วโมง
5604105335   นางสาวมธุรดา   กรัพนานนท์ : คณิตศาสตร์ 84ชั่วโมง
5604105355   นางสาวสุชานันท์   โดนสูงเนิน : คณิตศาสตร์ 84ชั่วโมง
5605101360   นายพงศธร   สุจิตธรรม : รัฐศาสตร์ 84ชั่วโมง
5605104314   นางสาวชนัญญา   งามศุภกร : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 84ชั่วโมง
5605204318   ดาวสว่าง   วิญญูรัตน์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 84ชั่วโมง
5606101363   นางสาวนุชนาถ   จำปาทิพย์ : การจัดการ 84ชั่วโมง
5606101430   นางสาวอรัญญา   ทนุศาสน์ : การจัดการ 84ชั่วโมง
5606103308   นางสาวกัณนิกา   หน่อคำ : บัญชี 84ชั่วโมง
5606103353   นางสาวธมลวรรณ   ธรรมสละ : บัญชี 84ชั่วโมง
5606104411   นางสาวสุรีย์พร   แซ่เล่า : การเงิน 84ชั่วโมง
5606105321   นายจิราวัฒน์   แสงลือ : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 84ชั่วโมง
5610101410   นางสาวสุดาพร   แสงอินถา : การประมง 84ชั่วโมง
5610101421   นางสาวอมรรัตน์   ธานินพงศ์ : การประมง 84ชั่วโมง
5612101349   นางสาวปัทมาศ   นามไธสงค์ : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 84ชั่วโมง
5612101399   นางสาวอัญชลี   จอมปุก : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 84ชั่วโมง
5612106387   นางสาวอมรรัตน์   คีรีไพรภักดี : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 84ชั่วโมง
5612106388   นางสาวอมรรัตน์   โพธิ์เอี้ยง : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 84ชั่วโมง
5614102321   นางสาวนิศารัตน์   มงคลเรืองอำนาจ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 84ชั่วโมง
5615123325   นางสาวจุฑามาส   ขำคำ : พลังงานทดแทน 84ชั่วโมง
5615123356   นางสาวบุศรินทร์   นาวารี : พลังงานทดแทน 84ชั่วโมง
5622101307   นางสาวกัลยกฤตย์   เพ็ชรรัตน์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 84ชั่วโมง
5622101324   ชนกนันต์   แพงพฤกษ์ภูมิ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 84ชั่วโมง
5622101363   นางสาวพรทิพย์   ปันจุติ : สัตวศาสตร์ (อาหารสัตว์) 84ชั่วโมง
5622101389   นายศราวุธ   สุทาราช : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 84ชั่วโมง