ผู้เข้าร่วม
สำนักงานมหาวิทยาลัย 22
กองกลาง 1
กองพัฒนานักศึกษา 21
ทัศนีย์ ญาณะพันธ์
เล็ก ยังศักดิ์
เครือวัลย์ บุญธรรม
สุพรรณี สถา
จิรนันท์ วรรณวิชิต
กนกวรรณ จอมนงค์
อำพร หนวดคำ
สุพัตรา งามตา
จันทร์เพ็ญ สะถา
ศศิธร แก้ววันดี
วงศ์วรัณ เทพคำ
ณภัทร ธิการ
ฑรรณเกียรติ ธนันชัย
นิติกรณ์ อนุวัฒนวงค์
วัชระ จันทร์เรือง
สุรินทร์ นันทะชมภู
จตุรงค์ ศรีชัย
สิงห์วัน ขยัน
สุรชัย ศรีนรจันทร์
ชนัดดา ธีรวราบุตร
สุมาลี ปานสีสด
คณะวิทยาศาสตร์ 1
หน่วยงานภายนอก 3
ทัศนีย์ ญาณะพันธ์
เล็ก ยังศักดิ์
เครือวัลย์ บุญธรรม
สุพรรณี สถา
จิรนันท์ วรรณวิชิต
กนกวรรณ จอมนงค์
อำพร หนวดคำ
สุพัตรา งามตา
จันทร์เพ็ญ สะถา
ศศิธร แก้ววันดี
วงศ์วรัณ เทพคำ
ณภัทร ธิการ
ฑรรณเกียรติ ธนันชัย
นิติกรณ์ อนุวัฒนวงค์
วัชระ จันทร์เรือง
สุรินทร์ นันทะชมภู
จตุรงค์ ศรีชัย
สิงห์วัน ขยัน
สุรชัย ศรีนรจันทร์
ณิชมน ธรรมรักษ์
ปุณณภา แม้นพยัคฆ์
ชนัดดา ธีรวราบุตร
สุมาลี ปานสีสด
รวม 26
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5422101308   นายกิตติพงษ์   บัวแก้ว : สัตวศาสตร์ (อาหารสัตว์) 60ชั่วโมง
5501113330   นางสาววัลย์ลดา   ศรีสำราญ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 60ชั่วโมง
5503102305   นางสาวจารุณี   แซ่ย่าง : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 60ชั่วโมง
5505204335   นายประจักษ์   สินเกต : การปกครองท้องถิ่น 60ชั่วโมง
5509101466   นางสาวสุทธิณี   จันทอง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 60ชั่วโมง
5512101354   นางสาวปวีณา   พงษ์เพชราภรณ์ : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 60ชั่วโมง
5512101357   นางสาวปิยฉัต   กลิ่นไทย : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 60ชั่วโมง
5512101361   นางสาวผึ้งผกา   คำอุปละ : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 60ชั่วโมง
5514102332   นายลภอนันต์   อินชิดจุ้ย : ภาษาอังกฤษ 60ชั่วโมง
5601101346   นางสาวพรวิภา   ริมหนองเรือ : พืชไร่ 60ชั่วโมง
5601102385   นางสาวบงกชกร   น้อยพงษ์ : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 60ชั่วโมง
5601102474   หนึ่งฤทัย   โรมรัมย์ : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 60ชั่วโมง
5601102481   อรวรรณ   ชาวนา : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 60ชั่วโมง
5601113338   นางสาวเพ็ญนภา   ทีรอม : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 60ชั่วโมง
5601124332   นายวิทวัส   โยดี : เกษตรเคมี 60ชั่วโมง
5601125336   สุรศักดิ์   กำมะหยี่ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 60ชั่วโมง
5604105322   นางสาวนันทกา   แก้วสวย : คณิตศาสตร์ 60ชั่วโมง
5604105335   นางสาวมธุรดา   กรัพนานนท์ : คณิตศาสตร์ 60ชั่วโมง
5604105355   นางสาวสุชานันท์   โดนสูงเนิน : คณิตศาสตร์ 60ชั่วโมง
5605104314   นางสาวชนัญญา   งามศุภกร : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 60ชั่วโมง
5606101430   นางสาวอรัญญา   ทนุศาสน์ : การจัดการ 60ชั่วโมง
5606101445   นางสาวจุฬารัตน์   เรือนดวง : การจัดการ 60ชั่วโมง
5606105321   นายจิราวัฒน์   แสงลือ : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 60ชั่วโมง
5610101410   นางสาวสุดาพร   แสงอินถา : การประมง 60ชั่วโมง
5612101349   นางสาวปัทมาศ   นามไธสงค์ : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 60ชั่วโมง
5612106388   นางสาวอมรรัตน์   โพธิ์เอี้ยง : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 60ชั่วโมง
5614102321   นางสาวนิศารัตน์   มงคลเรืองอำนาจ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 60ชั่วโมง
5615123356   นางสาวบุศรินทร์   นาวารี : พลังงานทดแทน 60ชั่วโมง
5622101389   นายศราวุธ   สุทาราช : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 60ชั่วโมง
5701102301   กนกวรรณ   ขันทะวงค์ : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 60ชั่วโมง
5701102313   นางสาวเกศิณี   คำแดง : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 60ชั่วโมง
5701102368   นางสาวนงนุช   จะลอ : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 60ชั่วโมง
5701102398   นางสาวพรรณิภา   จักรบัวคำ : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 60ชั่วโมง
5701102422   นายณัฐพงษ์   มลฑาทอง : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 60ชั่วโมง
5701102469   นางสาวสุดาพร   จันทร์ฤทธิ์ : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 60ชั่วโมง
5701113317   นายประภาส   สมบูรณ์ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 60ชั่วโมง
5701125333   นางสาวกวิสรา   สีสังข์ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 60ชั่วโมง
5703101306   เฉลิมพร   ปรีคงทุ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 60ชั่วโมง
5704102340   นางสาวอาภัสรา   ศรีกุมภา : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 60ชั่วโมง
5704104329   นางสาวอภัสรา   คุณราช : สถิติ 60ชั่วโมง
5704105321   นางสาวปสุตา   สกุลพนารักษ์ : คณิตศาสตร์ 60ชั่วโมง
5705101308   นางสาวกันยา   สติภา : รัฐศาสตร์ 60ชั่วโมง
5705101406   นายสุภกิณห์   โพธิอ้น : รัฐศาสตร์ 60ชั่วโมง
5705101407   นายสุภัคชัย   เจริญเจ้าสกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 60ชั่วโมง
5705104314   นางสาวชลนิชา   จันทร์แป้น : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 60ชั่วโมง
5705104352   นายพงศธร   ใจดี : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 60ชั่วโมง
5705104388   นางสาวศิรินทร์   สุภาสอน : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 60ชั่วโมง
5706103307   นางสาวกฤษณา   ขัติวงศ์ : บัญชี 60ชั่วโมง
5706103314   นายจงรัก   จุไร : บัญชี 60ชั่วโมง
5706103329   นางสาวชนาภัทร   เธียรอุทก : บัญชี 60ชั่วโมง
5706103432   นางสาวศศิวิมล   นิ่มนวล : บัญชี 60ชั่วโมง
5706103437   นางสาวศิรินทิพย์   ยะแสง : บัญชี 60ชั่วโมง
5706103465   นางสาวสุมาลี   เมอแล : บัญชี 60ชั่วโมง
5706104511   นางสาวสุดารัตน์   มูลกิตติ : การเงิน 60ชั่วโมง
5706104516   นางสาวสุภาวดี   พรทิพย์ศิริกูล : การเงิน 60ชั่วโมง
5709101365   นางสาวภัทราภรณ์   เกตุมรรค : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 60ชั่วโมง
5712101379   นางสาวศศิวิมล   มาลา : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 60ชั่วโมง
5712102340   นางสาวธัญพิชชา   แสนหลวง : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 60ชั่วโมง
5712102399   นางสาวอภิญญา   แก้วเจิม : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 60ชั่วโมง
5712106346   นางสาวนารีรัตน์   ปันทะราช : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 60ชั่วโมง
5712106357   นางสาวพรรณภุมรีย์   โอดเชย : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 60ชั่วโมง
5712106368   นางสาวมาริกา   จะวะนะ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 60ชั่วโมง
5714102309   นางสาวขนิษฐา   คนตรง : ภาษาอังกฤษ 60ชั่วโมง
5714102317   นางสาวณัฐนันท์   ศิริอดุลย์ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 60ชั่วโมง
5714102339   นางสาวปิยะดา   อินตาวงค์ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 60ชั่วโมง
5722101367   นางสาวเมลดา   นาน้ำเชี่ยว : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 60ชั่วโมง
5722101387   นางสาวศศิริณ   วิวัฒนพงศ์พันธุ์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 60ชั่วโมง
5722101425   นางสาวอัญชลีพร   ชัยมา : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 60ชั่วโมง