ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6001101024   นายพีรพันธ์   ทองเปลว : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6101101304   นางสาวจริญญา   โมกศิริ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6101101330   นางสาวนงลักษณ์   ลีสุขสาม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6101101340   นางสาวเปรมยุดา   จันทาทอง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6101101345   นางสาวพรชิตา   บุญแก้ว : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6101101352   นายภานุพงศ์   ศิลารักษ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6101101368   นางสาวศิริลักษณ์   วงค์เก๋ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6101101370   นางสาวโศรดา   อาจปาสา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6101101371   นายสรวิชญ์   เบี้ยจั่น : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6101101372   นางสาวสรัลรัตน์   อยู่รอด : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6101101373   นางสาวสุนิศา   มีพวก : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113303   นางสาวกนกวรรณ   สกุลโพน : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113304   นางสาวกมลรัตน์   จังอินทร์ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113305   นางสาวกรณิการ์   หมีดง : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113306   นายกฤษฎา   ทับหงษา : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113307   นายกิตติธัช   จันเหลือง : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113308   นายจักรกฤษณ์   ทองรักษ์ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113310   นายชุติพงษ์   สุภาวรรณ์ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113312   นางสาวณัฐพัชร์   สีโณ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113313   นางสาวดารารัตน์   สาลี : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113314   นายธนกฤต   ติ๊บลังกา : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113315   นางสาวธนัชชา   โสมนัส : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113316   นายธนาวุฒิ   โฉมห่วง : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113317   นายธนาวุฒิ   หรั่งนิ่ม : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113318   นางสาวธนิชญกานติ์   เครืออินทร์ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113319   นายธีรภัทร์   บุญที : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113320   นายธีรยุทธ   ศรีสม : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113321   นางสาวบงกช   จันทร์หลวง : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113322   นางสาวปลื้มฤดี   ยศเลิศ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113325   นางสาวมฑธิชา   ทาเเก้ว : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113326   นางสาวมนธิรา   พิณโสดา : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113327   นางสาวมาริสา   เหล็กอ่อน : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113328   นางสาววรพรรณ   ชัยวรรณ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113330   นายศตวรรษ   โสภณกุลทรัพย์ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113332   นายสหัสวรรษ   จ้องสาระ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113333   นางสาวสุดารัตน์   ครอบแก้ว : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113334   นางสาวสุทธารัตน์   แสงศร : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113335   นายสุทธิพงษ์   ศรีฉัตรใจ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113336   นายสุธิพงษ์   ทารินทร์ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113337   นายสุรชัย   ลือชา : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101313001   นายภาคภูมิ   วงค์แสนไชย : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6201102358   นายธนวัฒน์   ชูรัตน์ : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6201102369   นายธีระพงษ์   คำจันทร์ : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6201113301   นางสาวกนกกร   กันไชย : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6201113304   นายคงบรรชา   แซ่ม้า : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6201113305   นายคฑาวุธ   มูลเหล็ก : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6201113308   นางสาวชนิตรา   สมยอ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6201113309   นางสาวชลธิณี   วรรณสุภา : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6201113310   นายโชคชัย   มณีวงษ์ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6201113311   นางสาวญาณิศา   ตาทา : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6201113312   นางสาวณัฐพร   บุญญัติ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6201113313   นายธเนศ   สุทธโลก : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6201113315   นางสาวเบญญาภา   ปัญญาวงศ์ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6201113316   นางสาวปริยาภรณ์   แสนบุดดี : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6201113317   นางสาวอภิญญา   พุทธกุล : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6201113318   นางสาวอรัญญา   บุตรพรม : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6201113319   นางสาวอุมารินทร์   อ้ายตุ๋ย : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101004   นางสาวกาญจนา   ม่วงมุกข์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101006   นางสาวกุลธิดา   แจ่มกระจ่าง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101007   นายจุลจิตต์   วิเศษลา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101008   นางสาวเจนจิรา   สีเขียว : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101009   นางสาวชฎาพร   นามรัตน์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101011   นายชาตเวท   แซ่ลี : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101013   นายณัฐพล   ไชยสถาน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101015   นางสาวทิพญาภรณ์   ท้วมยัง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101016   นายทิวากร   กมล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101020   นายธราเทพ   อุดมพนาไพร : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101021   นางสาวนฤมล   นันทะสิงห์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101023   นายบุญชนะ   ทองภูคีรีไพร : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101025   นางสาวปรียาลักษณ์   รอดปันนา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101026   นางสาวปิยะธิดา   ทองประทีป : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101027   นางสาวพจนาถ   ระมั่ง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101028   นายพัชวิทย์   พินพันธ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101029   นางสาวพิชญา   คามบุศย์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101033   นายมังกร   แสนยะมาตย์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101034   นางสาวมาริสา   สระทองอ้อย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101035   นายวายุ   ทวีทรัพย์ล้ำเลิศ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101036   นางสาววิธมล   ใจแม่น : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101037   นางสาววิไล   สุวรรณจิตร : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101041   นางสาวสกาว   ธนชัยพงศ์พันธ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101042   นางสาวสิริกานดา   พุดหอมโพธิ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101044   นางสาวสุกัญญา   อังสุภานิช : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101046   นายอดิศร   ศรียะ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101048   นายอรุพงษ์   เดียวกี้ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101051   นายเอกอนันท์   ตาดี : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101053   นายสิทธิพงษ์   ประการแก้ว : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6401313001   นางสาวคุณัญญา   ชิดทอง : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง