ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6010102306   จิรวัฒน์   ศรีไชยวงค์ : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6106102313   กิตติยา   วังท่า : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6110101317   นางสาวชุติมา   ใจแสน : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6110101362   ภูริทัศน์   พอใจ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6114102302   กรพินธุ์   โพธิ์ขี : ภาษาอังกฤษ 3ชั่วโมง
6201101335   นางสาวมฆวัน   สุทธิ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6201101345   นางสาววิลาวัณย์   บุดดาเคน : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6201102383   นางสาวปนัดดา   บุดดาเคน : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6204106326   นายศุภฐิติ   สำลีร่วง : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 3ชั่วโมง
6204106332   นายสุวันไชย   ชุ่มพงษ์พันธ์ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 3ชั่วโมง
6205105330   นายทวิวัฒน์   สายะ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6215123306   นางสาวจิรภิญญา   โนจิตร : พลังงานทดแทน 3ชั่วโมง
6215123313   นายณัฐวัตร   พิบูลย์ : พลังงานทดแทน 3ชั่วโมง
6218102375   นางสาววิไลวรรณ   ทองนวล : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 3ชั่วโมง
6218102386   นางสาวอทิตยา   สุดสูงเนิน : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 3ชั่วโมง
6218102393   นางสาวกรกมล   คันธรส : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 3ชั่วโมง
6218102397   นายหฤษฎ์กุล   ธนะบารมี : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 3ชั่วโมง
6304101381   นางสาวอุษา   จุ้ยแหวว : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6304103311   นายพงศ์พยัต   เสริมมติวงศ์ : เคมี 3ชั่วโมง
6304104302   นางสาวธัญญรัตน์   ขันธมะ : สถิติ 3ชั่วโมง
6305101356   นางสาวปนัดดา   นพเก้า : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6305101372   นางสาวพรสรวง   สอาดศรี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6305101377   นางสาวพิชญา   ภัทรบรรพต : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6305101381   นางสาวภัทราพร   สอนเสนา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6312101333   นางสาวสุจิรา   แซ่จื้อ : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6312101352   นางสาวทะเลดาว   รัตนสมาหาร : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6312107302   นางสาวกรรณิกา   กล่ำเทพ : เศรษฐศาสตร์ระหว่างประเทศ 3ชั่วโมง
6314102373   นางสาวนูรอิห์ซาน   อินนูยูซี : ภาษาอังกฤษ 3ชั่วโมง
6314102380   นางสาวปัญญาพร   ทันพรมมา : ภาษาอังกฤษ 3ชั่วโมง
6314102385   นางสาวพชรพร   พรมอ้าย : ภาษาอังกฤษ 3ชั่วโมง
6315123301   นางสาวกชกร   แซ่ยะ : พลังงานทดแทน 3ชั่วโมง
6318102308   นายกิตติภณ   มณีสุข : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 3ชั่วโมง
6318102310   นางสาวเกศรา   ตาติ๊บ : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 3ชั่วโมง
6318102446   นางสาวปัณฑ์ชนิต   นครังกุล : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 3ชั่วโมง
6318102447   นายสมชาย   ชัยศรีสวัสดิ์ : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 3ชั่วโมง
6406105001   นางสาวกัญฑมาศ   เจริญมาศกุล : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 3ชั่วโมง
6406105002   นางสาวกำไลทอง   สหัสแปง : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 3ชั่วโมง
6406105005   นายชาญวิทย์   บัวเกตุเกิด : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 3ชั่วโมง
6422101370   นางสาวธนัญญา   นามฮาด : สัตวศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6422101385   นายนภพล   บุตรการ : สัตวศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง