ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6301101351   นางสาวจุฑาทิพย์   ศรีสังข์ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6301101352   นางสาวบัณฑิตตา   บุญผ่อง : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6310101001   นางสาวกฤติกา   ศรีกัลลา : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101002   นายกวินกิตติ์   วีระพันธ์ : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101003   นายคงเดช   คุณประทุม : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101004   นางสาวณัฏฐ์นรี   ลักษณะสกุล : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101005   นายณัฐวุฒิ   โทนหงส์สา : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101006   นายณัฐวุฒิ   อาหลี : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101007   นายเทวัญ   ฤทธิ์เอี่ยม : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101008   นางสาวปลายฟ้า   ภมรสูตร : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101009   นายพงศธร   อ่อนคำ : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101010   นายพลภัต   พานิช : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101011   นายภานุวัฒน์   ศิริกุล : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101013   นายวรวิทย์   หิรัญวงษ์ : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101014   นางสาววาสนา   แก้วยงกต : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101015   นางสาวศิริพร   หอมจันทร์ : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101016   นางสาวศิริลักษณ์   เสถียร : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101017   นายศุภชัย   เอี่ยมสอาด : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101018   นายศุภณัฐ   คงสี : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101019   นางสาวอลิษา   ศรีหะรัญ : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101020   นางสาวอัฐภิญญา   แสนใจ : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101021   นางสาวอุษา   ธรรมศร : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101023   นายธฤต   ไชยเจริญ : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101301   นายกฤษศุวิทย์   แก้วงาม : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101302   นายกัญจน์   ตาเรือนสอน : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101303   นางสาวกัลย์สุดา   รัตนชัยนันทกุล : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101304   นายกิตติภัช   สดสะอาด : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101306   นางสาวจุติภรณ์   นันไชย : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101307   นางสาวเจษฎาพร   เต่งมาก : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101308   นายชญานนท์   วุฒิไกรอุดมเดช : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101309   นางสาวชนัญญา   ท้วมบ้านไทร : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101310   นางสาวชลิตา   จองจันทร์ : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101311   นายณฐโชค   ขันตี : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101313   นายณัฐกฤต   รัตนหงษ์ทอง : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101314   นางสาวณัฐริกา   อินชูใจ : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101315   นางสาวณัฐริการ์   วงษ์เสนสะ : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101316   นางสาวธิดารัตน์   จันทร์ธูป : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101317   นางสาวธินิดา   โทแสง : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101318   นางสาวปราณี   เทพสาย : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101319   นางสาวพิมวรีย์   สารนารถ : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101320   นางสาวพีรดา   ไขแสง : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101321   นายภาณุพงศ์   บัวใหญ่ : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101322   นายภูมิพงศ์   ทองสุข : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101324   นางสาวรวิสรา   สุทธิจิต : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101325   นางสาวระวิวรรณ   รวีกำจร : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101326   นางสาวรัตติกาล   กันเชียง : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101327   นายวรายุทธ   จิรวัฒนกูลชัย : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101328   นางสาววลัยพรรณ   มีทองคำ : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101329   นางสาวศิรประภา   ฝักแคเล็ก : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101330   นายศุภกิตติ์   จันทร์ปัญญา : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101332   นางสาวสิรภัทร   หนูทอง : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101333   นางสาวสิริมา   แสงธารา : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101334   นายสุทธิพงศ์   เอี่ยมทอง : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101335   นายสุทธิพันธ์   แก่นยิ่ง : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101336   นางสาวสุปิยกุล   กวงเเหวน : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101337   นางสาวสุลักษณา   จันกิติ : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101338   นางสาวหงส์เหม   ทองนาค : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101339   นายอลงกรณ์   หอมอุดม : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101340   นายอัมรินทร์   เกิดสมมาตร : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101341   นายภูธเนศ   นารี : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310101342   นางสาวเกศิณี   กอสัมพันธ์ : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102301   นายกรวิชญ์   กายา : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102302   นายกฤษกร   จิณะกับ : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102303   นายกลวัชร   ปรารมภ์ : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102304   นางสาวจันทร์จิรา   โยธา : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102305   นายจิณณวัตร   ม่วงมี : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102307   นายเจษฎา   เทียนสื่อเจริญ : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102308   นายชัยนิตย์   ธรรมมา : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102309   นายชัยวัฒน์   กนกจรัสวาณิชย์ : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102310   นายชุติวัต   คะปานา : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102311   นายณภัทร   สุวิมล : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102313   นายธนายุทธ   เดชจินดา : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102314   นางสาวธีนิดา   อัศวภูมิ : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102316   นางสาวปวริสรา   กล่อมสุนทร : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102317   นางสาวพรรณวิษา   เทพสิงห์ : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102319   นายภานุ   แสงฉาย : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102320   นายวีรภัทร   แก้วสีทองคำ : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102321   นางสาวศศิธร   องค์สุนทร : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102322   นายศิริชัย   มณทอง : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102323   นางสาวศิริประภา   ปู่จันทร์ : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102324   นายสุทธิพัตร์   ทองรัตน์ : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102325   นายสุทิวัส   ดีชูศร : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102326   นางสาวธนิดา   นองสมุทร : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102327   นายอธิษฐ์   รัศมีเพ็ญ : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102328   นายฮัดรีย์   จิตภาค : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6310102329   นายพัฒน์เชษฐ์   ธัญพรบุญอนันต์ : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6315124087   นายจักรกฤษณ์   สารบรรณ์ : วิศวกรรมการอนุรักษ์พลังงาน 2ชั่วโมง
6322101442   นายณภัทร   ขวัญนาค : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 2ชั่วโมง