ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6105101414   นายอภิสิทธิ์   ธเนศวรสุวรรณ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6109101328   นางสาวธัญทิพย์   ทรงมณี : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6115123342   นายนวพล เตียวสกุล   เพิ่มงาม : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6201102363   นางสาวธัญญารัตน์   ปินไชย : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6201102365   นางสาวธัญญาลักษณ์   พรมจักร : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6201102388   นางสาวปรีชยานันท์   มั่นทอง : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6201102389   นางสาวปวีณา   ทายงาม : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6201102395   นางสาวพรธิรา   ชาวพเยา : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6201102415   นางสาวมัลลิกา   แย้มแสง : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6201125303   นายกรธวัช   นนทนาคร : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6205101301   นางสาวกมลภัทร์   พระตลับ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205101302   นายกรวิชญ์   อินแถลง : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205101341   นางสาวธนภรณ์   คำเขื่อน : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205101352   นายนรภัทร   อิ่นแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205101357   นางสาวปาลิดา   อุตะมา : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205101396   นายอชิตพล   ตากันธะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205105317   นางสาวชลดา   พร้อมใจ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205105322   นางสาวณัฐกฤตตา   จันทาพูน : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205105331   นางสาวทิพวรรณ   ผัดดอก : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205105348   นางสาวประดิภา   อินทอง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6206103324   นางสาวณัฐกานต์   นาคสุวรรณ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6206103343   นางสาวธิดารัตน์   ชัยมงคล : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6206103404   นางสาวสิทธิพร   จิตมะโน : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6210101319   นางสาวปริฉัตร   ปรากฎรัตน์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6218102372   นางสาวเรณุกา   ขัดธิพงษ์ : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง
6218102383   นางสาวศิริพร   เพชรพนารักษ์ : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง
6301101302   นางสาวกมลลักษณ์   เลิศวิลัย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101315   นายธรณินทร์   สายปิ๋ว : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101316   นายธีรศักดิ์   มามั่น : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301102302   นางสาวกนิษฐา   ชัยวุฒิ : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6301102315   นางสาวเกสรา   ดาวไธสง : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6301102320   นายจตุพล   เพ็งแจ่ม : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6301102336   นางสาวณัฏฐริณีย์   เชิดฉาย : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6301102348   นายธนกร   อินทุรัตน์ : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6301102376   นางสาวพรนภา   ถึงเป้ : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6301113306   นายศรัญย์   ประทุมตรี : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6301124301   นายกนกนภัส   ตั๋นกำเลิศ : เกษตรเคมี 6ชั่วโมง
6301124306   นายนัฐกานต์   อินทร์มณี : เกษตรเคมี 6ชั่วโมง
6301125322   นายประสิทธิ์   ยาวิละ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6303101306   นางสาวณัฐนรี   มูลเมือง : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6303101334   นายวัศพล   รัตนพงษ์พิทักษ์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6303101337   นายสุภัควี   อินดี : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6303101338   นายสุรยุทธ์   กึกก้องโลกา : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6303103312   นางสาวชญานิษฐ์   จักรใจวงค์ : วิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยีการอาหาร 6ชั่วโมง
6303103363   นางสาวณัฎฐณิชา   เทาทา : วิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยีการอาหาร 6ชั่วโมง
6304102315   นางสาวมณฑกานต์   มณีวรรณ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 6ชั่วโมง
6304103326   นางสาวไอริณ   สุวรรณรักษ์ : เคมี 6ชั่วโมง
6305101302   นางสาวกัญญาลักษณ์   อาทะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305101304   นายกิตติพงษ์   ดีปุกเปียง : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305101307   นางสาวเกศรากาญจณ์   จินาติ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305101313   นายจิตติพล   เทพคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305101331   นางสาวณัฐธิดา   ด้วงวิเศษ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305101346   นายธีรภัทร์   เขียวแปน : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305101347   นายนพรัตน์   ศรีหนองฮ่าง : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305101348   นายนรภัทร   ยุอินทร์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305101350   นางสาวนฤตยา   เมืองใจแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305101374   นางสาวพลอยสุรีย์   สายบุญเรือง : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305101377   นางสาวพิชญา   ภัทรบรรพต : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305101379   นายพุทธกานต์   จุติไพรร่มใจจริง : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305101385   นายภูวดล   ชัยกาวิล : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305101397   นางสาววีรดา   ท้าวศิริ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305101403   นางสาวศุภรัตน์   ทวีเลิศวุฒิกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305101412   นางสาวสุภัสสรา   ศรีมอยน้อย : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305105319   นางสาวณัฐวดี   พุ่มชะเอม : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305105333   นางสาวหนึ่งกมล   พังแสงสุ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305105351   นางสาววัชราภรณ์   ศรีบุญเรือง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305105353   นางสาวศรัญญา   ลีกา : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6306101304   นายกร   ธเนศวรสุวรรณ : การจัดการ 6ชั่วโมง
6306101332   นายณรงค์ฤทธิ์   เครือสกุลเพ็ญ : การจัดการ 6ชั่วโมง
6306101380   นางสาวเพียงดาว   อินพรม : การจัดการ 6ชั่วโมง
6306101397   นางสาวศศิกานต์   ไชยวงศ์ : การจัดการ 6ชั่วโมง
6306102314   นางสาวจิรภิญญา   หมวดคง : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6306102394   นางสาวสุธิดา   ปานทองคำ : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6306102403   นายอนุชา   ปากหวาน : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6306103316   นายชญานนท์   อริยะ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6306103359   นางสาวพรพรรณ   วิเศษศรี : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6306103407   นางสาวสุธินี   ชัยยะ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6306104323   นางสาวทิพวรรณ   บุญธรรม : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
6306104326   นายธนวัฒน์   กันธะวงค์ : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
6309101305   นางสาวกุลธิดา   มั่งคั่ง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6309101385   นายสุวพล   ผาติอมรรัตน์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6312101307   นายจิรพันธุ์   แก้วฟอง : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6312101317   นางสาวนุชนพิน   อินขาว : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6312106304   นายจักริน   ญาณรัชชเมธี : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
6312106306   นางสาวจารุวรรณ์   ทิพนี : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
6312106325   นางสาวมาริษา   สิมมาลี : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
6312107317   นางสาวสโรชา   สุมามารย์ : เศรษฐศาสตร์ระหว่างประเทศ 6ชั่วโมง
6314101309   นายคามิน   ลุงหนุ่ม : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง
6314101345   นายนิธิวัฒน์   นันตา : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง
6314101360   นายพงศกร   แดงโย : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง
6314101406   นางสาวสุกัญญา   อู่วิเชียร : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง
6314101411   นางสาวหฤทชญา   ปกเขียว : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง
6314101430   นางสาวธัญญารักษ์   อาลักษณ์ธรรม : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง
6314101436   นายสงกรานต์   ปราโมทย์ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง
6314102407   นายยศนันท์   มอญเต้ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6314102422   นางสาววรรณทสา   ขืนเขียว : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6315123301   นางสาวกชกร   แซ่ยะ : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6315123324   นางสาวพิชญาภา   เมฆมากฤทธิ์ : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6318102336   นางสาวณัฐกานต์   แจ้งมงคล : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง
6318102379   นายพลากร   ศรีวงศ์ : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง
6318102408   นายวีรเทพ   ในฤทัย : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง
6318102425   นายอนุสรณ์   ทาโม่น : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง
6322101318   นางสาวจีรนันท์   ผ่านผิว : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 6ชั่วโมง
6322101333   นางสาวณัฐธยาน์   ปวงคำ : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 6ชั่วโมง
6322101341   นางสาวทัศติพร   จักรปา : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 6ชั่วโมง
6322101400   นางสาววริศรา   เขียวน้อย : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 6ชั่วโมง
6322101407   นางสาวศิรินันท์   กันทะอินทร์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (อาหารสัตว์) 6ชั่วโมง
6322101419   นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์   บังหมัด : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 6ชั่วโมง