ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6001126309   นายธีรพัฒน์   ลุงชี : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 3ชั่วโมง
6001126318   นางสาวราชาวดี   โยดี : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 3ชั่วโมง
6003104316   นายธนพนธ์   สะอาดเอี่ยม : เทคโนโลยีหลังการเก็บเกี่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6005101309   นางสาวคัมภีพรรณ   มานะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101310   นายจิรวัฒน์   แก้วตา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101322   นางสาวณัฐริกา   มีสุข : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101325   นางสาวดานิสา   สถานเดิม : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101354   นางสาวผกามาศ   ฟองคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104332   นางสาวณัฐธิดา   ตันมา : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104401   นางสาวสิริวิมล   สิงห์บัว : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6006101360   นายณัฐภัทร   ชัยเพ็ชร์ปภา : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
6006103385   นางสาวนิสรีน   วงษ์สันต์ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
6009102311   นางสาวธัญชนก   เพ็ชรฉวาง : การจัดการธุรกิจท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6009102327   นางสาววณิชนันท์   คำธิ : การจัดการธุรกิจท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6014101327   นางสาวณิชากร   บุญธรรม : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 3ชั่วโมง
6014101356   นางสาววชิราพรรณ   หลงวงศ์ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 3ชั่วโมง
6015123305   นางสาวกาญจนา   มั่นคง : พลังงานทดแทน 3ชั่วโมง
6015123345   นางสาวเบญจวรรณ   คุ้มมี : พลังงานทดแทน 3ชั่วโมง
6022101316   นางสาวจิราภรณ์   เสริมทรัพย์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 3ชั่วโมง
6022101442   นางสาวสุรีพร   เสนาฤทธิ์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 3ชั่วโมง
6105101309   นายไกรวิชญ์   ทองดี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101322   นางสาวฐิตินันท์   ยะมัง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101324   นางสาวณัฐณิชา   อินสุยะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101325   นายณัฐพล   นามคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101327   นางสาวเดือนนภา   เสนแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6106101364   นางสาวธีรนาฎ   แสนคำงาม : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
6106102312   นายกิตติพศ   เตจ๊ะสา : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6114101307   นายกิตติกร   ตันอุด : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 3ชั่วโมง
6118102349   นางสาวปัณฑิกา   คงประเสริฐ : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 3ชั่วโมง
6201102348   นางสาวดลนภา   ส่างเสน : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102464   นางสาวอมรรัตน์   ศรีวิชัย : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201222050   นายลอเอ๋อ   ลาหู่นะ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6205105407   นางสาวศิรินารถ   ยวงเงิน : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6210101342   นายอภิชัย   กิ่งแก้ว : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง