ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5905101393   นายสหรัตน์   สายโปธิ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101397   นายสุขสันต์   เจริญตา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905104313   คณิตฌาณ   บุญแก้ว : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104339   ทักษ์   ฐิตรัตน์สกุล : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104374   รัตมณี   ศรีสมบูรณ์ทรัพย์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104379   วิริยา   โพธิ์กลาง : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204318   นางสาวณัฐริกา   ภิญโญประการ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
6004101382   ศราวุฒิ   บุญทิพย์ : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6004107302   กุลนิษฐ์   สายวงค์อินทร์ : วัสดุศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101307   เขษมศักดิ์   ฟักเงิน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101310   นายชาคร   อุปละ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101321   ณัฐพันธ์   เขื่อนคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101325   ดานิสา   สถานเดิม : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101348   ปริญญา   บุญนา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101350   ปัญญพนต์   คำภิโล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101386   วีรวัฒน์   วงศ์กองแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104331   ณัฐดนัย   วีรพันธุ์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104358   พงษ์พิพัฒน์   สิงห์ทอง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104372   ภาคินี   อินต๊ะพิงค์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6006101419   แพรพรรณ   ปัญจะเรือง : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
6006101443   วรฏ   กิจนิมิตผล : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
6006102395   พิชชาภา   เสือมาก : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6006103354   ณัฐวัฒน์   น้อยวันนา : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
6006104337   ดารัณ   ขัติทะจักร์ : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6006104338   ณัฐนันท์   มั่นคง : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6006104339   ณัฐนันท์   วงค์ทอง : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6006104438   อรัณย์   ดวงแก้วมงคล : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6009101337   นันทพร   ทองชัย : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6009101342   โนรี   มิกาศ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6009101410   อุมมีซอลีฮะห์   มาหะมะ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6012102330   ดนัย   มหาวัน : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6022101409   วราลักษณ์   พูลวิเชียร : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 3ชั่วโมง
6104101349   นายปฏิพล   สถาวรวิจิตร : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101303   นายกรภัทร์   ธรรมสละ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101304   นายกฤษณะ   อ่อนละมูล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101311   นางสาวขัติยาภรณ์   บุญตะนัย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101312   นางสาวจันทร์จิรา   พงษ์รักษ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101324   นางสาวณัฐณิชา   อินสุยะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101327   นางสาวเดือนนภา   เสนแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101329   นายปวริศฐ์   ธัญญานิติ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101331   นายทัศนชัย   ชูศรีทอง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101332   นายธนาวุฒิ   โนเลี่ยม : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101333   นางสาวธัญจิรา   กันทวงค์ษา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101337   นางสาวธีรภัทร์   บุญรอด : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101339   นายธีรศักดิ์   ชัยศาสตร์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101340   นายนคร   พึ่งสุวรรณ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101344   นางสาวนัฐธิดา   สุภายะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101345   นางสาวนัฐวรรณ   มากหลาย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101347   นางสาวบุณยานุช   ทัศนา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101349   นายปฐวี   อุทวีสาร : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101354   นายปารมี   เจริญศักดิ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101361   นายพัชรพล   พัดตั๋น : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101362   นางสาวพัชรมัย   ตาธิยะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101364   นายพิชาภพ   รัตนชมภู : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101371   นางสาวมัณฑิรา   ตองใจ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101372   นางสาวยุวภรณ์   จอมทอง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101373   นายรติพงศ์   สมคะเน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101375   นางสาวรุจิรา   เต็มแบบ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101386   นางสาววิลันดา   สุภายอง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101394   นายศิวัฒ   กงทอง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101399   นายสิทธิชัย   อินต๊ะจาย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101406   นายสุทธินันท์   หล่อวิไลกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101413   นายอนุกุล   จันต๊ะคาด : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101414   นายอภิสิทธิ์   ธเนศวรสุวรรณ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101417   นางสาววราภัสร์   สุวรรณ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101419   นายอรรถพล   ขยัน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105307   นางสาวจิณัฐชา   อาทรประชาชิต : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105308   นางสาวจิตสุภา   ป้อมเสมา : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105310   นายชนกานต์   ผูกจิต : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105311   นางสาวชเนตตี   ลือชัย : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105321   นายณัฐดนัย   วงค์ปวน : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105325   นางสาวณิชาภัทร   สาระชาติ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105382   นายวสันต์   วงศ์มูล : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105398   นางสาวสุชัญญา   บุญธรรม : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6106102358   นายธีรภัทร   พรมกร : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106104388   นางสาวพิมลวรรณ   ยันทะวาย : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6112106301   นางสาวกมลวรรณ   ปายูน : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 3ชั่วโมง
6112106302   นางสาวกรรณ์ตัง   ถาวร : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 3ชั่วโมง
6112106319   นางสาวทิพาวรรณ   หมีคณะ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 3ชั่วโมง
6112106327   นางสาวอนุธิดา   ด่านระหาญ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 3ชั่วโมง
6112106359   นางสาววิไลวรรณ   พวงทอง : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 3ชั่วโมง
6112106361   นางสาวศศิวรรณ   คำคิด : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 3ชั่วโมง
6112106363   นางสาวศิริพร   คำสัย : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 3ชั่วโมง
6112106364   นางสาวศุภรัตน์   สุจริต : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 3ชั่วโมง
6112106368   นางสาวสุดารัตน์   ไชยลาภ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 3ชั่วโมง
6112106376   นางสาวอ้อย   ต๋าคำ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 3ชั่วโมง
6112106377   นางสาวอินทิรา   อินเทพ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 3ชั่วโมง
6115124042   นายสมนึก   สินเสร้า : วิศวกรรมการอนุรักษ์พลังงาน 3ชั่วโมง
6115124043   นายสิทธิชัย   รุ่งโรจน์ชีวิน : วิศวกรรมการอนุรักษ์พลังงาน 3ชั่วโมง
6201101322   นายนัฐชรินทร์   ทาจุมปู : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6201102303   นางสาวกนกวรรณ   มนเทียน : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102308   นางสาวกัญญารัตน์   ปิยะวงศ์ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102310   นางสาวกานติมา   แสงดิษฐ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102312   นางสาวเกตน์สิรี   จ่อนด้วง : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102313   นางสาวเกตน์สิรี   วรรณคำ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102314   นางสาวเกตุสุดา   ภู่จีน : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102318   นางสาวแคทรียา   โลกะวิทย์ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102346   นายณัฐวุฒิ   จันทร์แก้ว : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102384   นางสาวปภาวดี   รบไพรี : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102404   นางสาวพิยดา   ศรีหานาม : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102409   นายภัทระ   แสงเรือง : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102411   นายภานุวัฒน์   ใจจะดี : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102446   นางสาวสโรชา   หอมหวล : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102486   นางสาวเกษม์น้ำทิพย์   กลิ่นชิด : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201105306   นางสาวชลธิชา   ตุมอญ : อารักขาพืช 3ชั่วโมง
6201105346   นางสาวปานใจ   โท่นตั้ง : อารักขาพืช 3ชั่วโมง
6201113301   นางสาวกนกกร   กันไชย : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6201113304   นายคงบรรชา   แซ่ม้า : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6201113305   นายคฑาวุธ   มูลเหล็ก : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6201113308   นางสาวชนิตรา   สมยอ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6201113310   นายโชคชัย   มณีวงษ์ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6201125339   นางสาวภัทรวดี   กำเนิดนนท์ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6201125348   นายศุภกร   เนินพรหม : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6203101345   นายสมพล   พุทธรักษี : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6203102301   นางสาวเกวลิน   สอนพันระ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6203102302   นางสาวจุฑารัตน์   คำแปง : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6203102304   นางสาวชมพูนุช   ชุมภู : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6203102305   นายณัฐพล   คำหลวง : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6204101302   นายกรเกียรติ   จันทร์ต๊ะนิต : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6204101305   นายเกียรติศักดิ์   แซ่โซ้ง : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6204101314   นายณัฐกร   มอเมือง : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6204101317   นายเดชาวัต   ยุติธรรม : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6204101367   นายบัญญพนต์   ชัยปรีชา : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6205105310   นายจิรพงศ์   ใจน้อย : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6205105401   นายยศวันต์   เมืองมูล : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6206101352   นางสาวธัญลักษณ์   โปทา : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
6206101357   นางสาวนภัสวรรณ   อายุมาก : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
6206101359   นางสาวนรีกานต์   ช้างจันทร์ : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
6206101372   นางสาวพรพนิต   เก็ดสราพร : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
6206101383   นายภาณุวิชญ์   บุญเถาว์ : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
6206101420   นายอนุรักษ์   กันทะคีรี : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
6206102309   นางสาวกัณขนิษฐา   แจ่มใส : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6206102330   นางสาวชนัญธิดา   วงค์อ่วน : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6206102335   นายณัฐพล   ใจคำ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6206102336   นายณัฐวุฒิ   เสรีรัตน์ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6206102343   นายธนวัฒน์   รักเขตรวิทย์ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6206102358   นายปณต   หน่อเรือน : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6206102370   นางสาวพิชชาพร   วงค์จันเสือ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6206102389   นางสาววัชราภรณ์   ใจกันทะ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6206102390   นางสาววัชราภรณ์   ยิ่งตระกูล : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6206102394   นางสาววิสสุตา   ผ่องประภา : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6206102409   นางสาวสุทธิดา   ดวงไทย : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6206102414   นางสาวโสภิญญา   กรัดทาน : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6206102415   นางสาวอติพร   งามประพฤติ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6206102416   นางสาวอทิตยา   สิงห์เถื่อน : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6206102419   นางสาวอรนรินทร์   มั่นครุฑ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6206102420   นางสาวอรพินธ์   ฟีสันเทียะ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6206102421   นางสาวอรรวี   นาแก้ว : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6206102423   นางสาวอลิษา   อินต๊ะสืบ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6206102430   นางสาวชนกนาถ   อินเมฆ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6206102439   นางสาวสิรินยา   ปัญญาคำ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6206102440   นางสาวสุวนันท์   หม่องน่าน : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6206104301   นางสาวกนกพร   บุญรอด : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6206104302   นางสาวกฤติยา   สูงปลูก : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6206104308   นางสาวจีรนันทร์   แซ่พ่าน : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6206104309   นางสาวชนิตา   จักร์แก้ว : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6206104310   นางสาวช่อผกา   อุ่นจักร์เสาร์ : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6206104311   นางสาวณัฐณิชา   มะโนแก้ว : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6206104316   นางสาวธนิษฐา   มั่นดี : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6206104329   นางสาวพัชราพรรณ   เจริญวงศ์ : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6206104332   นางสาวรุ่งทิวา   การกุณา : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6206104337   นางสาวสิริทิพย์   อาษาสุข : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6206104344   นางสาวอาภาภรณ์   เสมอใจ : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6209101034   นายภาณุพงษ์   หน่อจีนา : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6209101308   นางสาวเกษวรินทร์   เขียวมณีย์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6209101310   นางสาวเขมิกา   ปูคำ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6209101312   นางสาวจิราลักษณ์   ลุงกอน : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6209101327   นางสาวดารารัตน์   กลิ่นขจร : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6209101337   นางสาวธวัลรัตน์   ใจปิน : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6209101383   นางสาวสโรชา   แซ่ตัง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6209101385   นางสาวสุชาวลี   ใจรินทร์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6209101386   นางสาวสุทธิดา   คำปันวงค์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6209101387   นางสาวสุธินี   ดวงต๋า : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6210102311   นายธนพล   ทับทิมศรี : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210102313   นายธีรดนย์   สารผล : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210102321   นายกรรธวัช   กันทะวงค์ : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6212101302   นายเจษฎา   ศรีด้วง : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212101308   นางสาวนภารัตน์   ผิวผ่องงาม : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212101309   นางสาวนฤมน   วงศ์สุต๋า : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212101310   นางสาวนิจิรา   ใหม่กู้ : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212101314   นางสาวปาณิศา   พงษ์สุภษะ : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212101318   นางสาววรัสยา   อูปคำ : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212101319   นางสาววินิดา   จันตุมมา : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212101321   นางสาวอทิตยา   ชมใจ : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212101322   นางสาวอริสรา   ทองวร : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212101323   นางสาวอารยา   อุดเลิศ : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212101325   นางสาวปรีญารัตน์   ปาปะเถ : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102308   นายชัชพงศ์   เรืองวงษ์ : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102342   นางสาวปณิตรา   เนตรนิลพฤกษ์ : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102344   นางสาวรุ่งประภา   ทาสุนย์ : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102345   นายวนารัฐ   ช่วยแก้ว : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212106303   นางสาวกุลิสรา   สวนแดง : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 3ชั่วโมง
6212106313   นางสาวนายิกา   สิงห์อุต : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 3ชั่วโมง
6212106326   นางสาววชิราภรณ์   จอมกันท์ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 3ชั่วโมง
6214101320   นางสาวชนัญชิดา   พงศ์ศุภะมงคล : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 3ชั่วโมง
6218102336   นางสาวธนัชพร   กวดสี : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 3ชั่วโมง
6222101304   นางสาวกมลชนก   เยี่ยมมิ่ง : สัตวศาสตร์ (อาหารสัตว์) 3ชั่วโมง
6222101380   นางสาวพรชนิตว์   หนุนวงค์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 3ชั่วโมง