ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5901125301   นางสาวกชพร   ธาราสมบัติ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
5901125305   กัญญารัตน์   ศรีคุ้มวงศ์ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
5901125306   นางสาวกุลจิรา   สุขศรีทอง : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
5901125307   เกวลี   โปธาจุ่ม : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
5901125309   ชฎาพร   พิมสาร : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
5901125310   ชลธิชา   เชื้อแถว : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
5901125314   ณัชาวดี   ปาสีล้อม : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
5901125316   ณัฐวุฒิ   อนุสนธิ์ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
5901125319   ธนชัย   รัมจันทร์ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
5901125321   ธวัชชัย   ทุนผล : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
5901125322   ธัญญลักษณ์   เชตุพล : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
5901125323   ธันย์   จันทฤกษ์ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
5901125324   นริสรา   พลโสดา : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
5901125327   นิติพงศ์   นามนนท์ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
5901125333   พรณิภา   โคตรพัฒน์ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
5901125338   ภูวดล   แก้วมณี : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
5901125342   วัชรินร์   กองชัย : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
5901125345   นายศราวุฒิ   ปัญญาวัย : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
5901125349   สวิญชา   แก้วดวงดี : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
5901125350   สุดาภรณ์   ผดุงเวช : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
5901125351   สุมินตรา   โตลำมะ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
5901125353   แสงชัย   ไชยปิยะกุล : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
5901125354   นางสาวอัจฉริยาพร   สวัสดิ์วงศ์ไชย : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 120ชั่วโมง
6001105302   กรวิชญ์   ต้าวใจ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 120ชั่วโมง
6001105303   กฤษฎา   ทองโพธิ์ : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 35ชั่วโมง
6001105305   กัญญารัตน์   ชาติมนตรี : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 120ชั่วโมง
6001105313   จิราภรณ์   มีหินกอง : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 120ชั่วโมง
6001105322   ช่อผกา   แก้วลำยวง : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 120ชั่วโมง
6001105329   ณัฐชนน   สืบสิงห์ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 120ชั่วโมง
6001105334   ณัฐวัฒน์   บุญรอด : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 35ชั่วโมง
6001105345   ธนกร   ระวังภัย : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 35ชั่วโมง
6001105346   ธนวัฒน์   ตู่ผัด : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 35ชั่วโมง
6001105347   ธนิน   ปูปิง : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 35ชั่วโมง
6001105349   ธรรมรัตน์   สุกเปี้ย : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 120ชั่วโมง
6001105352   ธีระวัฒน์   วงค์ใหญ่ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 120ชั่วโมง
6001105353   นนทกานต์   ดอนกลอย : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 35ชั่วโมง
6001105356   นราธิป   ใจปินตา : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 35ชั่วโมง
6001105362   บุญฤทธิ์   เข็มสัมฤทธิ์ : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 120ชั่วโมง
6001105367   ปิติพงศ์   พรมปัญญา : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 35ชั่วโมง
6001105372   พงศกร   สงคง : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 120ชั่วโมง
6001105398   วัชระพงค์   ตันเกษม : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 35ชั่วโมง
6001105400   วิศรุติ   จินดา : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 35ชั่วโมง
6001105401   วีรศักดิ์   ยอดรัก : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 35ชั่วโมง
6101102317   Mr.Chanthavong   Chanthakhot : พืชสวน 120ชั่วโมง
6101102351   ณัฐพล   สายแวว : พืชสวน 120ชั่วโมง
6101102359   ตะวัน   จันทร์ต๊ะ : พืชสวน 120ชั่วโมง
6201102485   นางสาวธีมาพร   มาลาล้ำ : พืชสวน 120ชั่วโมง
6201105346   นางสาวปานใจ   โท่นตั้ง : อารักขาพืช 35ชั่วโมง
6201113304   นายคงบรรชา   แซ่ม้า : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 35ชั่วโมง
6201113306   นางสาวชนกานต์   มูลเงิน : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 35ชั่วโมง
6201113313   นายธเนศ   สุทธโลก : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 35ชั่วโมง
6201113315   นางสาวเบญญาภา   ปัญญาวงศ์ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 35ชั่วโมง