ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5912106396   กัณฑิกรณ์   เซี่ยงลี้ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
6012106386   อุทัย   ประสารสุข : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
6112102302   นายเกียรติศักดิ์   วงค์ดวงใส : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 6ชั่วโมง
6112102309   ชลดา   แก้วตุ้ย : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6112102312   ณัฐชนน   ครกเงิน : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6112102315   ทิพย์วาพร   กันตีฟอง : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 6ชั่วโมง
6112102329   พรชนิตว์   แก้วโชติ : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6112102330   พรนิพา   อุตตะโก : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6112102331   พิรญาณ์   ครุฑเสน : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 6ชั่วโมง
6112102332   ภูพิงค์   แสนใจเป็ง : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6112102333   เรณุกา   กันยะ : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 6ชั่วโมง
6112102339   วิรีญาย์   เงินโก : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6112102341   ศุภกร   ประวัง : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6112102348   อรจิรา   รินห้วยเสียม : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 6ชั่วโมง
6112102349   อรวรรณ   กันทะวี : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6112102350   อัครยา   สิทธิ : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6112102351   อารีรัตน์   ศรีสุวรรณ์ : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 6ชั่วโมง
6112106330   นันทวัฒน์   ผลพฤกษา : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
6112106360   วีรยุทธ   เหล่าพิมพ์ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
6212102301   นางสาวกรรณภิรมย์   บริบูรณ์ : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102302   นายกฤตเมธ   ปะละมะกาศ : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102303   นายกษิดิศ   ชมชวน : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 6ชั่วโมง
6212102304   นางสาวจารุวรรณ   เอี่ยมแจ่ม : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102305   นางสาวจีราวรรณ   ไหมดี : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 6ชั่วโมง
6212102306   เฉลิมชัย   วงศ์เจริญ : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102307   นางสาวชนิกานต์   ชัยชนะ : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102309   นายชัยธวัช   สุดสม : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102310   นายเชาวรินทร์   ไร่ดี : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102311   นายเด่นภูมิ   มามาก : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102313   นางสาวธนิดา   เดชะบุญ : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 6ชั่วโมง
6212102314   ธัญญากานต์   อุปปชัย : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 6ชั่วโมง
6212102315   นางสาวนฤมล   คำสะอาด : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 6ชั่วโมง
6212102316   ปรียาภรณ์   รากพุดซา : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 6ชั่วโมง
6212102317   ปาณิสรา   เปลี่ยนไทย : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 6ชั่วโมง
6212102318   นายพงศธร   สีจ๊ะแปง : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102319   พัชริสา   โยธา : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102320   นายพัสกร   คุ้มเมฆ : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102321   นางสาวพิชชญา   คำแสน : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102322   นางสาวพิริยา   โกศล : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102325   นางสาวภูริชยา   ดวงปัน : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102326   นางสาววรรษมน   กมลโพธิ์ทอง : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 6ชั่วโมง
6212102327   นางสาววราภรณ์   มานัน : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102328   นางสาวศิรินภา   ตูยทัง : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102329   นางสาวศุภิสรา   พรมมีเดช : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102330   นางสาวสิริมา   วิชัยคำ : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102332   นางสาวหทัยนันท์   กาศสมบูรณ์ : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102334   นางสาวอภิชญา   เกตุหอม : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102335   อรกุล   สมมา : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102336   นางสาวอาทิตยา   สินธุบุญ : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 6ชั่วโมง
6212102338   นายโชติวิทย์   คุ้มสว่าง : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102343   นายพิสิษฐ์   สะมาสุข : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102344   รุ่งประภา   ทาสุนย์ : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212102346   นายวิจารณ์   แซ่เฒ่า : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6212106315   นายปราณ กิจวิถี   สงฆ์รักษ์ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
6212106333   นายอภิสิทธิ์   นามเหลา : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง