ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5807101301   กฤษฎา   มูลสวัสดิ์ : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101302   กัญจนา   ขุนประเสริฐ : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101303   กัญธิมา   ขวัญแพ : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101304   กิตติภัค   ก้องพัฒนางกูร : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101305   จิราญา   แสนทอง : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101306   เจตสฎา   ใหม่ซ้อน : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101307   ฐิตาภา   แก่นอ่ำ : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101308   ดิษยวิมล   สงฆ์ปรีดา : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101309   ทักษิณา   ศรีวาริน : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101310   นพดล   กรรณิกา : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101311   ปนัดดา   จักกระนอง : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101312   ปรมินทร์   ติง : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101313   ปริชาติ   พริกแก้ว : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101314   ปาลิดา   เอ่งฉ้วน : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101315   ปิยพร   จันทร์บัว : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101316   พันศักดิ์   หงษ์ทอง : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101317   พิชามญชุ์   สังข์เครือ : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101318   ภัทรภรณ์   เนียมเงิน : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101319   ระพีพรรณ   พุ่มขจร : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101320   ลภัสสา   สุวรรณะ : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101321   วีรภัทร   แก้วลิพอน : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101322   ศรัณย์   ธารณาศิลป์ : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101323   สรัลพร   จันทร์มณี : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101324   สุจิตตา   สยมพร : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101325   สุพรรณี   สมรูป : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807101326   อนุพงษ์   ศรีแพ่ง : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5807103301   กมลชนก   ทิพย์รัตน์แก้ว : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807103302   กัมพล   เกื้อเพชร : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807103303   เกศกนก   ช่วยศรัทธา : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807103304   ธีรเดช   ทองศรี : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807103305   นิรชา   พุกประเสริฐ : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807103306   ปาลิตา   อรุณโชติ : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807103307   พลรัตน์   ชูรัตน์ : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807103308   พุฒิพงศ์   แซ่เลี่ยง : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807103309   นายภูริช   วงศ์ภาคำ : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807103310   นายรัฐพงษ์   เผ่ามงคล : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807103311   นางสาวรัตนศิริ   ดีดวง : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807103312   วรชาติ   วังมี : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807103313   วรายุทธ   วิเศษสินธุ์ : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807103314   ศัลยา   สารโพธิ์คา : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807103315   สโรชินี   ศรีขวัญ : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807103316   สุนิษา   รัตน์ทนา : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807103317   นางสาวอนงค์นาถ   แสงทิ้ง : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807103318   อภิเษก   ทองสวัสดิ์ : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807103319   นายอัศวเทพ   แซ่หลิน : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807103320   นางสาวอุมาวดี   เจริญสุข : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807103321   ไอลดา   ทองด้วง : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807103322   นายวศิน   สุขเกื้อ : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807103323   อริสา   ปทุมานนท์ : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5807104301   กนกพร   กลดแก้ว : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5807104302   กุศลสุก   ขเรืองศรี : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5807104303   จิตติกานต์   ทับทิม : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5807104304   จิตรา   โสพินธุ์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5807104305   ชลิสสา   เล็กจินดา : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5807104306   อัยยา   วิชชุประภา : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5807104307   โชษิตา   อิฐกอ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5807104308   ตุลากานต์   คงรื่น : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5807104309   ทักษิณ   อินทร์ช่วย : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5807104310   ธนกฤต   คชเวช : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5807104311   ธัญญารัตน์   แก้วจรูญ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5807104312   ปรินทร์   ปางวัชรากร : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5807104313   นางสาวปิยะกุล   ศรีดาวเรือง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5807104314   นายเพชรัตน์   ช่วยไทย : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5807104315   มัทนากาญจน์   แคนตะ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5807104316   วริษฐา   พรหมมา : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5807104317   นางสาวศันสนีย์   เนียมมีศรี : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5807104318   สนธยา   บุญสม : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5807104319   นายสรศักดิ์   มหาวงค์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5807104320   สวรรยา   กาญจนพันธ์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5807104321   นายสหเทพ   พริ้งสกุล : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5807104322   สุชาดา   แก่นดำ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5807107301   นายกฤษฎา   มีเพ็งจันทร์ : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
5807107302   จันทร์ทิมา   สุขแก้ว : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
5807107303   นางสาวชลธิชา   สงไตรรัตน์ : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
5807107304   ชลธิพร   ผลพฤกษา : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
5807107305   ธนกฤต   คงกระพันธ์ : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
5807107306   ธัญวรัตม์   นนทสิงห์ : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
5807107307   นูรฮูดา   ดือราแม : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
5807107308   พีรพงษ์   พงศ์ธนาพาณิช : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
5807107309   มณีวรรณ   สุทธิรัตน์ : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
5807107310   วีริศ   คงเอียด : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
5807107311   สุชาดา   เอียดเกลี้ยง : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
5807107312   สุปริญญา   สมาคม : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
5807107313   นายสุวชัช   ชัชวาลย์วงศ์ : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
5807108301   กนกวรรณ   อิทธิสะอาด : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108302   กมลชนก   นุ่นบุญคง : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108303   กษิดิ์เดช   นะประสม : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108304   กัญญาพัชร   เชิดชูศักดิ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108305   กัลญารัตน์   สืบเพ็ชร์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108306   เกียรติศักดิ์   นิลรัตน์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108307   คมตะวัน   เกษแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108308   จิราวัฒน์   ฤทธิชัย : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108309   จุฑามาศ   เนียมแทน : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108310   จุฑามาศ   เนียมวดี : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108311   เจนณรงค์   สุรินทร์วงศ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108313   ฐิตินันท์   ทวิชศรี : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108314   ณัฏฐนิช   คุ้มรักษ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108315   ณัฐพล   ฤทธิเดช : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108316   ณัฐวุฒิ   ฉิมสะอาด : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108317   เดชาวุธ   เพ็ชรจำรัส : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108318   เต็มดาว   อินทร์นาค : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108319   ทิพย์อุบล   อ่อนทอง : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108321   ธนิสา   ฤกษ์มาก : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108324   เบญจรัตน์   ทวิลา : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108325   ปฏิภาณ   พินิจ : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108327   ปณิธาน   แจ่มฟ้าชื่น : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108328   ปาริชาติ   เพิ่มทองมาก : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108329   ปิยวัฒน์   ไชยแพทย์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108331   พิชญา   พุดผักแว่น : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108332   พิชญุตม์   ศรีทองกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108333   ภควัฒน์   เลขทิพย์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108334   มนัสวิน   วรรณา : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108335   มูนาดา   บุตรรักษ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108336   ราชัญ   สุผาวัน : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108338   วรัญญา   ยุติมิตร : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108340   ศิริรัตน์   ทองสุข : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108341   ศุภลักษณ์   อินทร์พรหม : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108343   สาวิตรี   ทองประสม : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108344   สิริลักษณ์   แก้วเกื้อ : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108345   สุธิมา   พรหมเรือง : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108346   สุภาพร   บุญมี : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108347   เหมรัตน์   นักการรอง : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108348   อดินันท์   ใหม่ซ้อน : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108349   อมรรัตน์   สุขเกษม : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108350   อรรถพล   ชัยพราหมณ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108351   อรวรรณ   วัชรานนท์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5807108352   อรอนงค์   พันลัดดา : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907101301   กนกพร   วิทา : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101303   กัญญาณัฐ   ศรีสุขภู่ : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101304   กิตติศักดิ์   เอี้ยวปาน : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101306   จริยา   แหวนเงิน : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101309   ณรงค์กร   ศักดิ์สนิท : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101310   ณรงค์ศักดิ์   สุบรรณรัตน์ : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101311   ณัฏฐณิชา   ภู่โพธิ์ : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101312   ณัฐธิดา   บุตรวัน : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101314   ณัฐพล   แซ่ตั้น : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101315   ณัฐพล   เลื่อนมา : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101316   ธมนวรรณ   ฐอสุวรรณ : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101317   ธวัชชัย   พรพจน์ : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101318   ธาราทิพย์   ช่วยศรัทธา : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101319   นนทรี   เพิ่มโต : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101320   นนธวัช   เพ็งมาก : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101322   ปัทวีร์   แดงสุทัศนีย์ : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101324   พงศธร   เพ็ชรสงค์ : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101328   ศรายุทธ   ศศิจันทรา : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101329   ศราวุธ   บุญลือพันธ์ภากร : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101330   ศิริกัญญา   กัมปะหะ : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101331   ศิลินทรา   คุ้มเดช : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101333   สรายุทธ   สมสอน : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101334   สุธาสินี   รุ่งแสง : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101335   สุนิตา   คงเล็ก : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101336   สุพัตรา   ผิวนวล : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101337   โสรยา   จิโน : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907101338   อภิวัฒน์   จิตตลอด : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
5907103303   ฌาลิศา   จาวยนต์ : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5907103304   นฤมล   โสมสุข : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5907103305   เพ็ญพิชชา   เกิดทอง : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5907103306   ภานุมาส   สวัสดี : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5907103308   ศุภฤกษ์   ดาษเวช : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5907103311   อรวรรณ   เจ้าย่าน : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
5907104301   กล้าณรงค์   คงพัฒน์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5907104305   ธันย์ชนก   อุตราชา : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5907104306   นฤมล   วงศ์วานิช : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5907104308   มัทณียา   การบรรจง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5907104309   เมธินี   พันธุรัตน์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5907104310   วรัฐภรณ์   จริยวิทยานนท์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5907104312   นางสาวศศิวิมล   นวลล่อง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5907104313   ศิริรัตน์   หีมจิตร : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5907104314   สรวิศ   พริกเบ็ญจะ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5907104316   อาภัสรา   ผมคำ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5907104317   จรีวรรณ   อ้นประวัติ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
5907107301   กัลยรักษ์   ธนสิทธิ์พิธากุล : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
5907107302   ชลิตา   บุญมาก : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
5907107303   ณัฐริกา   จันทร์สน : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
5907107304   ธนาภรณ์   เล็กสมบูรณ์ : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
5907107305   ปรียาพร   กระวีพันธุ์ : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
5907107309   อนุรักษ์   แสงรักษ์ : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
5907108301   กฤษฎา   ดาษฎาจันทร์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108302   นางสาวกัญญารัตน์   ผอมด้วง : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108303   เขียนเขต   แก้วสุข : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108305   จรินทร์   ทองใส : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108306   จิตสุภา   นวลมะโน : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108307   จุฑามาศ   หลอมพลทัน : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108308   ฉัตรพล   ชูคต : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108309   ณชนก   คงสุวรรณ : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108311   ณัฐพงศ์   บุตรเลี่ยม : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108312   ณัฐวดี   ครุฑราชา : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108313   เตชิต   เพชรมณีคุ้ม : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108314   ธนกร   รอดเนียม : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108315   ธนาภรณ์   บุญโชติ : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108316   ธราเทพ   วงศ์ศรีวิจิตร : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108317   ธีระพงษ์   คงเพ็ชร : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108318   นภาทิพย์   สุวรรณ : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108320   บุษยมาศ   สำมะณี : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108321   ปฐวีกานต์   จตุเทน : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108322   ปิยรัฐ   จำแถว : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108324   พิทยา   แก้วมีศรี : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108325   พิทักษ์   เกิดสุข : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108326   เมธัส   คูหาทอง : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108327   ยศธร   อินทร์แป้น : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108328   วารีรัตน์   นวลรุ่ง : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108331   วีรชัย   อิ่มเกษม : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108333   ศิรัสพงศ์   แก้วอนันต์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108334   ศิริวรรณ   ไทยสม : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108335   สนั่น   มณีรัตน์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108336   สันติภาพ   พุ่มพัว : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108337   สาวิตรี   ชูศรี : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108338   สุทธิชัย   คุณเส็ง : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108339   สุพรรษา   เพิ่มชอบ : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108340   สุภาวดี   บุญรักษา : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108341   สุมลฑา   ยืนยง : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108342   เสนาวิท   อิศรเสนา ณ อยุธยา : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108343   โสรยา   เสนพงศ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108345   อริยะ   เดชก้องเตชะสกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108346   อิสริยา   เพ็งแสน : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
5907108348   เอกพันธ์   สุขศรีแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
6007101001   กริน   อ่อนสำลี : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101002   โกวิทย์   บัวมาต : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101003   ชัยวัฒน์   ทองตัน : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101004   ณรงค์ธร   มาลารัตน์ : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101005   ณัฐพล   ศรีชอุ่ม : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101006   ธวัชชัย   ชวนพานิช : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101007   ภูเบศ   สวินขุนชัย : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101008   รุ่งนภา   เฮงสกุล : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101009   วัชรพงศ์   สังวรกาญจน์ : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101010   ศิริพงษ์   อินทะเสม : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101011   ศุภกร   ตรียัง : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101012   ศุภณัฐ   พรหมมาลี : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101013   เสฏฐวุฒิ   สิทธิชัย : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101014   อมรเทพ   พิทักษ์สุข : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101015   อรรถพล   จันทร์ดี : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101016   ไอรดา   หนูไกร : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101301   กานติมา   บุญเรือง : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101302   จริยา   พุฒศรี : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101303   จุติมา   มาสรักษา : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101304   ณัฐกิตติ์   ปราบพาล : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101305   ณัฐดนัย   แมนยี : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101306   ณัฐวดี   เล็กพุ่ม : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101307   นพดล   แสงจันทร์ : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101308   นิชดา   กาลรักษ์ : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101309   พงศ์เพชร   เพ็ชรโสม : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101310   พลวิชญ์   สุวรรณพรรค : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101311   พิพรรธ   ภุชงคสมุทท์ : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101312   ภูมินทร์   มณีเย็น : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101313   รัฐติกา   เกตุแก้ว : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101314   รุ่งนภา   อรัญญะ : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101315   เลอรินทร์   ทองคง : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101316   วรภัทร   ชุมขุน : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101317   ศศิวิมล   สีนุ้ยคง : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101319   สุเทพ   ประเสริฐศรี : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101320   สุริยพร   รัตนอาชาไนย : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101321   เสาวณี   แสงบ้านยาง : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101322   เสาวรส   จันทร์แสง : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101323   อนันฎา   ทิพอักษร : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007101324   อัมรา   คงชาตรี : การประมง 18ชั่วโมง
6007103301   ชลิตา   สักคุณา : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
6007103303   ณัฐชยา   เกื้อเสนาะ : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
6007103304   ทัศนีย์   รัตนเสถียร : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
6007103311   อานพ   ขวัญฤกษ์ : การจัดการ 18ชั่วโมง
6007104002   ชุรีพร   ขาวเรือง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
6007104003   ธนากร   บุญคล้าย : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
6007104004   นภสร   ทองชูใจ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
6007104005   พิมพ์วิมล   สุวรรณวงศ์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
6007104006   สุวรรณา   ชาญน้ำ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
6007104317   ศักดิ์คีรินทร์   เพชรประดับ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 18ชั่วโมง
6007107001   กฤษณะ   นานอก : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
6007107002   ภาณุเดช   สมศรี : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
6007107003   ศุภณัฐ   ทองมีเพชร : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
6007107004   สมพล   รุ่งเรือง : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
6007107301   เกียรติศักดิ์   แม้นพรม : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
6007107304   ณัฐวุฒิ   ช่วยพนัง : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
6007107310   ปัณณิกา   ทองรอด : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
6007107312   วโรชา   รุ่งสว่าง : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
6007107314   ศิริวรรรณ   ขุนทอง : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
6007107315   สิวะกร   ขำแก้ว : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
6007107316   อภินันท์   ชัยเดช : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 18ชั่วโมง
6007108307   นพดล   ส่งพล : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง
6007108321   วรชาติ   วังมี : รัฐศาสตร์ 18ชั่วโมง