ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5822101431   นายเจษฎากร   วงค์จันสุ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 3ชั่วโมง
5910101312   นายจตุพล   สามัญ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6006102444   ศิริพร   สีสุข : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6010101400   สายธาร   กลิ่นกุล : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6010101410   เสาวนีย์   มนชาตรี : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6101101386   นายนัทธพงศ์   วงศ์วิศิษฏ์ชัย : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6101102301   นายกนกฉัตร   ไชยฟู : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102304   นายกฤษธร   อุ่นใจ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102310   นายกิตติศักดิ์   กาญจนันท์ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102312   นายจงรักษ์   หนูช่วย : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102313   นายจรัญ   คันธะระ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102318   นายจาตุรันต์   นันทศักดิ์ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102325   นายเจมรัฐ   เตียงเกตุ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102326   นายฉันทวัต   ตั๋นนิ้ว : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102335   นายชลาวุธ   ฟองวรรณา : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102336   นายชลิต   พนมไพร : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102338   นายชาญชัย   อาชาประดิษฐ์ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102339   นายชาญณรงค์   ปักษี : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102342   นายญาณธร   ทรัพย์สิน : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102349   นายณัฐนิช   ไชยแขวง : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102351   นายณัฐพล   สายแวว : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102354   นายณัฐวุฒิ   แสงสุวรรณ์ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102359   นายตะวัน   จันทร์ต๊ะ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102364   นายเทียนชัย   คำแสง : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102365   นายธงไชย   แดงมาลี : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102366   นายธนภัทร   ธนันท์กุล : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102368   นายธนากร   ทานุเมาะ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102369   นายธรรมวิทย์   นิลศิลา : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102374   นายธิตินันท์   เค้าอ้น : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102375   นายธีรชัย   เย็นใจ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102378   นายธีรพงษ์   จันปัญญา : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102380   นายธีระพงษ์   จันทะบุตร : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102383   นายนวัช   เพียรกิจจำรัส : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102387   นายนันทภพ   สีม่วง : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102390   นายบุณยวัชร์   คำเเดง : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102396   นายปัณณทัต   สอนศรี : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102399   นายปุณณเมธ   พรมราช : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102400   นายพงศกร   คำวงศ์ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102401   นายพงศ์ศิริ   บุญกอด : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102402   นายพรชัย   สุขแสงสว่าง : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102406   นายพัฒน์ฐพงษ์   กันทา : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102407   นายพันธกานต์   ลำดับ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102408   นายพันธฤทธิ์   วิธี : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102410   นายพีรดนย์   โพธิ์ชัย : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102411   นายพุฒิพงษ์   โปธาจุ่ม : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102417   นายมาโนด   วงอินทร์ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102429   นายรุ่งรวิน   เก่งกาจ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102430   นายรุสลาน   กาซอ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102435   นายวัชรพล   สังข์สิงห์ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102436   นายวัชระ   คันทะสาร : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102439   นายวัศพล   แบนใจวาง : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102447   นายวีระชัย   บุบผาสังข์ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102448   นายวีระวุฒิ   วิระราช : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102450   นายวุฒิพงษ์   นันตี : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102452   นายศตวรรษ   ศรีสม : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102458   นายศิริพงษ์   สันติวิมล : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102462   นายศุภวัฒน์   รัตนชัยประสิทธิ์ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102463   นายศุภวัฒน์   แสงจันทร์จิรเดช : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102466   นายสรศักดิ์   นิธิภคพันธ์ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102474   นายสุกฤษฏิ์   บุรีรักษ์ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102476   นายสุกัลย์   จันทร์อ่อน : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102484   นายสุรชัย   บุญธีรภาพกุล : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102490   นายอนิรุจน์   ศรีนาม : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102492   นายอภิสิทธิ์   ไชยบุตร : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102493   นายอลงกรณ์   ศรีภิรมย์ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102498   นายอัมรินทร์   อาปัดชิง : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102502   นายอาหมัด   ตำภู : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101102505   นายเอกพันธ์   หิรัญรัตนะ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6101125312   นางสาวณัฏฐกมล   ชุ่มแจ่ม : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101301   นางสาวกชกร   อุ่นเรือน : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101316   นางสาวณัฐภรณ์   วรรณวงษ์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101319   นางสาวธมลวรรณ   พิสาชัย : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101322   นางสาวธัญลักษณ์   มะณีแสน : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101325   นางสาวนตวรรณ   ไชยโย : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101329   นางสาวน้ำทิพย์   เเสนกล้า : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101330   นางสาวเนวสิตา   กันแก้ว : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101334   นางสาวพรฟ้าใส   สิ่วสงวน : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101347   นางสาวรัชฎาธร   นามเสน : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101349   นางสาวรุ่งทิวา   ยิ้มเมือง : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101352   นางสาวศรีสุภา   สังเกตกิจ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101353   นางสาวศิรินภา   เอื้อเจริญกุล : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101355   นางสาวสิรินทรา   มงคลเพชรคีรี : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101358   นางสาวอติยากรณ์   งามพลแสน : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101359   นางสาวอนันดา   ทะเลลึก : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101360   นางสาวอภิญญา   แพงไทย : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101364   นางสาวอารยา   อุตาเรือน : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102302   นางสาวกมลพรรณ   สินสุพรรณ์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102305   นางสาวจิตตินันท์   เกตุแจ้ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102306   นางสาวชลิตา   เต๊ะปานันท์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102310   นางสาวณัฐณิชา   พรรณาสุระ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102316   นางสาวนิภาธร   วิลัยลักษณ์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102317   นางสาวนิศานาถ   โปทากาศ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102320   นางสาวเบญจมาศ   โปทาจุ่ม : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102321   นางสาวปวีณา   บัวนิล : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102322   นางสาวปานตา   ปานอ่อน : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102325   นางสาวพจมาน   สักลอ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102326   นางสาวพรภัทร   พิมมะศรี : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102327   นางสาวพรมรินทร์   เสนสอน : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102328   นางสาวพัชรินทร์   สอาดล้วน : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102329   นางสาวพิชานันท์   พรหมจันทร์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102331   นางสาวมัชฌิมา   จันเภา : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102341   นางสาวศรัณย์ธร   ใจแก้ว : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102342   นางสาวศศินา   ดวงเนตร : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102343   นางสาวสิญาดา   วาทีกานท์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102344   นางสาวสิริยากร   ลำไธสง : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102346   นางสาวโสภิตา   สุริยาศักดิ์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102348   นางสาวอัณศยา   หออัมพวันวงศ์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6104101307   นายกิตฒิกาญจน์   ดิษขนาน : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6104101314   นายจิรัฏฐ์   แสงฉาย : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6104101319   นายญาณวุฒิ   ญาณจินดา : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6104101322   นายณัฐชนน   บุญเพ็ง : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6104101330   นายเดชาวัต   ใจตา : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6104101364   นายพุฒิพงศ์   ทองเขียน : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6104101399   นายสุรชาติ   คงกำเหนิด : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101318   นางสาวโชติกา   อินทรสิทธิ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101334   นางสาวธันยมัย   ติระถา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101342   นางสาวนฤภร   เจาะมู : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101345   นางสาวนัฐวรรณ   มากหลาย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101391   นางสาวศิรินทรา   คิดดี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105303   นางสาวกิ่งกาญจน์   กุลุชิ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105315   นางสาวชลลดา   อินนันต์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105320   นางสาวณัฐชนก   นิยะบุญ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105322   นางสาวณัฐนพิน   เจ้ากลดี : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105324   นางสาวณัฐพร   พงศ์ไพบูลย์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105331   นางสาวธัญญาลักษณ์   ดวงแสง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105332   นางสาวธัญวรัชญ์   นิธิธานนท์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105350   นางสาวปิยนุช   กุลณา : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105352   นางสาวปิยะภา   ขวัญวงษ์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105362   นางสาวพิมพ์อัปสร   อุปนันท์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105363   นางสาวพีรชยา   พงค์ดา : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105364   นางสาวพุธิตา   มหาสิงห์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105365   นางสาวเพชรลดา   เรือนปลี : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105372   นายภีรพัฒน์   เดชมา : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105373   นายยศกร   หลวงอำมาตย์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105395   นางสาวสัภยา   แซ่ห้อง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105397   นางสาวสุขิตา   เพชรสุวรรณ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105400   นางสาวสุทธิดา   สัตตารัมย์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105402   นางสาวสุพิชชา   คุณยศยิ่ง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105405   นางสาวสุวรรณี   โจมรัมย์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105407   นางสาวอรพิณ   บุญวงค์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105409   นางสาวอริสา   ฐิตสิริพงศ์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105412   นางสาวอัฐพร   มีชื่อ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6106101367   นายเธียรชัย   ปวงคำตั๋น : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
6106101369   นายนวพล   เตชะสกุล : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
6106101370   นายนัฐกานต์   ทศจันทร์ : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
6106101456   นางสาวแหม่ม   สุทธสา : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
6106102301   นางสาวกนกนิภา   เกริกเกียรติปรีดา : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102302   นางสาวกนกพร   พงค์สวัสดิ์ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102303   นางสาวกนกวรรณ   พันธุมิตร : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102304   นางสาวกมนรัตน์   ศรีภา : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102305   นางสาวกมลลักษณ์   ซาววงค์ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102306   นางสาวกมลวรรณ   พึ่งบุญ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102307   นางสาวกรกนก   จันทร์เจนจบ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102313   นางสาวกิตติยา   วังท่า : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102319   นางสาวจตุรพร   ไชยณรงค์ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102320   นางสาวจันทร์จิรา   อุดทาสุข : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102321   นางสาวจิรประภา   โตยะวนิช : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102324   นางสาวจีรภัทร์   ขัดพูล : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102329   นางสาวชลธิชา   แสงสุวรรณ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102356   นางสาวธัญญารัตน์   เวทำ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102364   นางสาวบุษราคัม   ปราบทองกุล : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102365   นางสาวเบญจวรรณ   บริสุทธิ์เพ็ชร์ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102369   นางสาวปวีณวัสสา   ขันธนานันท์ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102376   นางสาวพรรณิภา   ทองหล่อ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102379   นางสาวพิมพ์พิไล   จองสุรียภาส : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102382   นางสาวเพ็ญวรีย์   หัสดีบุญ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102395   นางสาวยุพเรศ   ราชชมภู : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102397   นางสาวร่มดี   ชมพูคีรี : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102399   นางสาวรักชนก   ไอนัน : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106103400   นางสาวรังสิมา   สมบูรณ์ชัย : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
6106103404   นางสาวรุฤญา   มาโยธา : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
6106103406   นางสาวลักษิกา   เเซ่หลี : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
6106104371   นางสาวนาริศรา   ธรรมเฮิง : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6106104372   นางสาวนิรชา   ก้อใจ : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6106104383   นางสาวพรทิพย์   อักษรบริสุทธิ์ : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6106104420   นางสาวศศิวิมล   โชตฐิติธนานันท์ : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6106104424   นางสาวสายสัมพันธ์   จันทวลี : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6106104425   นางสาวสาวิตรี   โจมหาร : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6106104426   นางสาวสิริยากร   กิ่งแก้ว : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6106104427   นางสาวสิริรัตน์   ปินตาติ๊บ : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6106104428   นางสาวสุชาดา   ครุฑเครือ : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6106104429   นางสาวสุนิษา   ปิยศทิพย์ : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6106104430   นางสาวแสงระวี   กัดนะ : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6106104432   นางสาวหทัยภัทร   ปาประลิต : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6106104433   นางสาวอทิตยา   วรวิภู : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6107107321   นายธีรภัทร์   บุตรบุญ : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 3ชั่วโมง
6109101343   นางสาวประกายดาว   เลศักดิ์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6109101346   นายพงศธร   คำปินตา : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6109101349   นางสาวพัชราภรณ์   อรุณเกษร : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6109101352   นายภวินท์   นุชนาฎ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6122101370   นางสาวนันทภรณ์   วิยานันท์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 3ชั่วโมง
6122101401   นางสาวมัลลิกา   คณะพล : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 3ชั่วโมง
6122101404   นางสาวรัตติกร   แพงศรี : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 3ชั่วโมง
6122101406   นางสาวรุ่งนิษฐ์ชา   รุ่งรัตน์เดชากรณ์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 3ชั่วโมง
6122101407   นางสาวรุ่งระวี   สารทอง : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 3ชั่วโมง
6122101413   นางสาววนัชพร   ตักโพธิ์ : สัตวศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6122101417   นางสาววราภรณ์   นันลือ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 3ชั่วโมง
6122101418   นางสาววันวิสา   แพงศรี : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 3ชั่วโมง
6122101420   นางสาววิมลรัตน์   สุขส่ง : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 3ชั่วโมง
6122101421   นางสาววิไล   ธาราเสรี : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 3ชั่วโมง