ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5705101305   นายกฤษฎา   ง้าวกาเขียว : รัฐศาสตร์ 22ชั่วโมง
5718102327   นายภาคภูมิ   ปรีชาถาวร : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 22ชั่วโมง
5804102363   นางสาวอุมาพร   ทองแทน : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 22ชั่วโมง
5805201302   นางสาวกัลยกร   ห่านตระกูล : รัฐศาสตร์ 22ชั่วโมง
5805201339   นางสาวเพ็ญพิสุทธิ์   สมบุญเจริญ : รัฐศาสตร์ 22ชั่วโมง
5814101372   นายสมลักษณ์   เป็งสินธุ์ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 22ชั่วโมง
5814102368   นางสาววิเวียน   คะศรีทอง : ภาษาอังกฤษ 22ชั่วโมง
5901105358   นายพลพิทักษ์   หม่อมปัน : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 22ชั่วโมง
5901105393   นางสาวสิรีธร   สุวรรณ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 22ชั่วโมง
5903105303   จารุวรรณ   ปอสูงเนิน : เทคโนโลยียางและพอลิเมอร์ 22ชั่วโมง
5903105304   ชัยยุทธ   สุพรม : เทคโนโลยียางและพอลิเมอร์ 22ชั่วโมง
5904105343   นายอัษฎา   คำมา : คณิตศาสตร์ 22ชั่วโมง
5905201338   นางสาวศิญาภรณ์   ไชยเจริญ : รัฐศาสตร์ 22ชั่วโมง
5905201340   นางสาวศุภิสรา   สุวรรณศรี : รัฐศาสตร์ 22ชั่วโมง
5906102468   นางสาวมะปราง   รติโสภณ : การตลาด 22ชั่วโมง
5906105345   นางสาวธัญญาวรรณ   สิงห์คำป้อง : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 22ชั่วโมง
5909101370   นายยสินธร   จารณะ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 22ชั่วโมง
5909101388   ศิริวัฒน์   วังโพธิ์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 22ชั่วโมง
5910101401   ศุภชัย   มีกิจเจริญยิ่ง : การประมง 22ชั่วโมง
5912101372   นายศุภฤกษ์   ใหม่จันทร์แดง : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 22ชั่วโมง
5912106310   นางสาวจารุวรรณ   ปะสุตะ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 22ชั่วโมง
5912106364   นางสาวลภัสรดา   รัดแดง : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 22ชั่วโมง
5912106396   กัณฑิกรณ์   เซี่ยงลี้ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 22ชั่วโมง
5914101357   เมธาวี   ปันติ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 22ชั่วโมง
5914102311   นายเจษฎา   ไชยลังกา : ภาษาอังกฤษ 22ชั่วโมง
5915123382   นายวัฒนา   วอนสร้อย : พลังงานทดแทน 22ชั่วโมง
5915123392   สราวุธ   ทาฝั้น : พลังงานทดแทน 22ชั่วโมง
5922101007   นางสาวดาวเรือง   นิลบุญ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 22ชั่วโมง
5922101015   นางสาวสุภารัตน์   พลขันธ์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 22ชั่วโมง
6001105305   กัญญารัตน์   ชาติมนตรี : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 22ชั่วโมง
6001105307   นภัทรธมณฑ์   แสงลูน : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 22ชั่วโมง
6001105329   ณัฐชนน   สืบสิงห์ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 22ชั่วโมง
6001105410   สุวนันท์   พรอินทร์ : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 22ชั่วโมง
6001105414   อรพรรณ์   เที่ยงพลับ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 22ชั่วโมง
6004102307   ขวัญดาว   จันทะหา : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 22ชั่วโมง
6004102309   นายจักรพงศ์   เทวกุล : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 22ชั่วโมง
6005104386   วรารัตน์   พุ่มศิริ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 22ชั่วโมง
6006105363   พิมพรรณ   อร่ามฤทัยกุลพนา : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 22ชั่วโมง