ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5614102317   นางสาวธนาภรณ์   สุขเสมอ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 3ชั่วโมง
5614102322   นางสาวนิสรา   ทิพย์ภักดี : ภาษาอังกฤษ 3ชั่วโมง
5614102344   นางสาวรุ่งทิวา   ซามูเอลซัน : ภาษาอังกฤษ 3ชั่วโมง
5614102351   นางสาวณัฐกฤตา   สืบไวย : ภาษาอังกฤษ 3ชั่วโมง
5614102368   นางสาวอัจฉรา   มนัสมโนธรรม : ภาษาอังกฤษ 3ชั่วโมง
5614102374   นางสาวนันทวรรณ   ใจธรรม : ภาษาอังกฤษ 3ชั่วโมง
5701102389   นางสาวปิยรัตน์   สุทธิ : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 3ชั่วโมง
5701102391   นางสาวแปงแด   ราศีสโรช : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 3ชั่วโมง
5701102419   นายยุทธศาสตร์   ศศิธรรัตนชัย : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 3ชั่วโมง
5703101319   นายธนาภัทร์   อุปวัฒน์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5705101374   นายภูพิงค์   พินิจวงษ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705101405   นางสาวสุปวีณ์   จูงใจ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705104317   ชูชัย   แก้วชุ่ม : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5705104321   นายณัฏฐ์   โพธิ์ตาวรกิตต์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5705104322   นายณัฐกิตติ์   ไกรงาม : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5705201303   นายกิตติพงษ์   ศรีทอง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201308   นางสาวจินตนา   อุดเวียง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201310   นางสาวจุฑาภัทร   จันดี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201323   นายดนุ   เพ็งมาก : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201329   นายเนตรตะวัน   เทียนบุตร : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201331   นางสาวบุรินทร์ทิพย์   พุทธลา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201332   นายปฏิพัทธ์   เปรมปรีดิ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201334   นายปฐมพงศ์   โพธิ์เที้ยม : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201338   นางสาวพัชราภรณ์   โพธิ์ขวาง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201341   นางสาวพุทธิดา   เลิศจิตรานนท์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201344   นายมนตรี   วรรณกูล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201348   ลีรญา   สาขาเรือน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201349   นายวสุรัตน์   โพธิ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201353   นายวุฒินันทร์   นันทนพินิจกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201355   นางสาวสุภาภรณ์   พรหมศรี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705204317   นายธราเทพ   ศรีดาคำ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5705204320   นายนครินทร์   ดวงปันสิงห์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5705204321   นางสาวนครินทร์   ปิวรรณา : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5705204327   นายพรวุฒิ   มูลรังษี : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5705204332   นายภูมิพัฒน์   หอมหวาน : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5705204333   นายภูริณัฐ   สุนันท์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5705204334   นางสาวมัฌฌิมา   คำวงค์ษา : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5705204337   นายรัฐมงคล   ภู่บุบผา : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5705204339   นายวรพจน์   กวงคำ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5705204341   นายวิทวัส   ข้าวจ้าว : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5705204342   นายวิรุณ   ขันดี : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5705204344   นางสาวศศิประภา   ไลย์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5705204346   นางสาวภิญญาพัชญ์   ไทยกร : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5705204348   นางสาวศุภาพร   พิพัฒน์วัฒนาสกุล : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5705204350   สิทธิพงศ์   ศรีธิใหญ่ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5705204351   นางสาวสุดาทิพย์   ณ เชียงใหม่ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5705204352   นายสุทธิเกียรติ   สาริกานนท์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5705204354   นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์   กุลพันธ์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5705204358   อิษราภรณ์   ช้างทอง : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5706103313   นางสาวขวัญประภา   ยอดปนันท์ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5706103326   นางสาวจุฑามาศ   อินทะสืบ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5706103337   นางสาวฐิตินันท์   ตันหลวงกาศ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5706103341   นางสาวณัฐกานต์   พรมเสน : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5706103342   นางสาวณัฐริญา   ศรีจันทร์กาศ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5706103386   นางสาวพิชญธิดา   ดวงจันทร์ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5706103389   นางสาวพีรสุดา   พงษ์กษัตริย์ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5706103391   นางสาวแพรพิไล   วรรณภิระ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5706103407   นางสาวรัตติกาล   ทรายปัญโย : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5706103408   นางสาวรัตนา   ผลาเผือก : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5706103482   นางสาวอัญดามัน   พันแสนแก้ว : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5706104331   นางสาวจิรัชญา   สีโอ : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
5712102321   นายชัยพร   ฟักผล : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
5712102337   นายธนวัฒน์   เข็มทิศ : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
5712102349   นายบุรชัย   ศิรินิรันดร์กุล : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
5712102411   นางสาวนิโรบล   บัวบาง : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
5714101318   นางสาวจุฬามณี   ศรีคำมูล : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 3ชั่วโมง
5714101375   นางสาวรุ่งอรุณ   กุยวารี : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 3ชั่วโมง
5714101396   นางสาวสุทธิญา   เตือนราษฎร์ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 3ชั่วโมง
5714102313   นางสาวชนัญญ์ชิดา   ปิติปุณยรัชต์กุล : ภาษาอังกฤษ 3ชั่วโมง
5714102319   นางสาวณิชากร   พันเสรีวงศ์ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 3ชั่วโมง
5714102329   นายนิพพิชฌน์   ไชยชนะ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 3ชั่วโมง
5714102336   นางสาวปริญญาพร   วรินทร์ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 3ชั่วโมง