ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5705101351   นางสาวเนตรชนก   พุทธจง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705101389   นางสาวศิรภัสธรา   ธนพัตภัคพงศ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201310   นางสาวจุฑาภัทร   จันดี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201316   นายชิติพัทธ์   จันชะนะกิจ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201327   นางสาวนพรัตน์   บุญเรือง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201338   นางสาวพัชราภรณ์   โพธิ์ขวาง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201341   นางสาวพุทธิดา   เลิศจิตรานนท์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201345   นายยุทธนา   มาเจริญ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201347   นางสาวโยษิตา   ดวงสว่าง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201349   นายวสุรัตน์   โพธิ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705201355   นางสาวสุภาภรณ์   พรหมศรี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5715123305   นายกฤษฎา   ชัยศร : พลังงานทดแทน 3ชั่วโมง
5715123308   นายเกษมชัย   ชมคำ : พลังงานทดแทน 3ชั่วโมง
5715123336   นายณัฐสุชัจจ์   รุ่งเรืองประมง : พลังงานทดแทน 3ชั่วโมง
5715123391   นางสาวพิมพ์พิชชา   โพธิ์ทอง : พลังงานทดแทน 3ชั่วโมง
5715123404   นายศุภวิชญ์   มาเอื้อย : พลังงานทดแทน 3ชั่วโมง
5718102327   นายภาคภูมิ   ปรีชาถาวร : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 3ชั่วโมง
5805101332   นายธนพงษ์   วังทอง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5901105383   นางสาวศศินิภา   ศรีสุข : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
5901105393   นางสาวสิรีธร   สุวรรณ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
5906102535   นายสุตนันท์   พุทธวงค์ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
5912106396   กัณฑิกรณ์   เซี่ยงลี้ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 3ชั่วโมง
6001105305   กัญญารัตน์   ชาติมนตรี : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
6001105307   นภัทรธมณฑ์   แสงลูน : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
6001105308   คงคา   ศรีจับ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
6001105317   ชนกนาถ   ระวังพรมราช : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
6001105325   ชุติมา   สุขโภคี : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
6001105329   ณัฐชนน   สืบสิงห์ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
6001105350   นางสาวธัญญารัตน์   ยศวงค์ : อารักขาพืช 3ชั่วโมง
6001105351   ธิตินันท์   จันทร์โสม : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
6001105354   นพอร   กลิ่นฉุน : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
6001105355   นภัสสร   ภิญโญยาง : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
6001105356   นราธิป   ใจปินตา : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
6001105399   นายวัชรินทร์   ชาวลำปาว : อารักขาพืช 3ชั่วโมง
6001105400   วิศรุติ   จินดา : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
6001105401   วีรศักดิ์   ยอดรัก : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
6001105410   สุวนันท์   พรอินทร์ : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
6001105422   ทิวามาส   ศรีโสภณ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
6001113309   จิรัฐิติกาล   จันทะวงษ์ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6001113317   ณัฐวศา   ใจกันทะ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6001113332   รพีพรรณ   จันทร์ฉาย : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6001113336   ศิรินาฎ   บุตรีสุวรรณ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6001125336   สุจิวรรณ   โกติแพง : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6001125337   สุชาดา   ปงกา : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6004101341   เต็มยศ   ปัญญา : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6004103301   กมลลักษณ์   สุมาลย์ : เคมี 3ชั่วโมง
6004103336   นางสาววิรัญญา   สุขใส : เคมี 3ชั่วโมง
6004105305   ขนิษฐา   ธงศรี : คณิตศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6004105333   นางสาวศจิกา   ศรีรัตนสุวรรณ : คณิตศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6004105334   ศตพร   อินตา : คณิตศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6004109304   ชัยพล   จินะทา : ฟิสิกส์ประยุกต์ 3ชั่วโมง
6004109306   ทักษ์ดนัย   เศษรัตนา : ฟิสิกส์ประยุกต์ 3ชั่วโมง
6004109312   พุฒิพงษ์   เชื้อเมืองพาน : ฟิสิกส์ประยุกต์ 3ชั่วโมง
6004109313   มณธวัช   วิบูลย์ : ฟิสิกส์ประยุกต์ 3ชั่วโมง
6004109317   อรรถวิท   คำแก้ว : ฟิสิกส์ประยุกต์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101302   กรรณิการ์   สิงห์ไชย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101303   กษิมาภรณ์   เชี่ยวชลัญญกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101304   กัลยกร   มาพันธ์สุ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101318   ณัฐธิดา   ปัญญา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101390   ศศิกุล   จอมแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104325   ชาญณรงค์   จันทร์มี : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104340   ธนกฤต   ไวดี : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104370   ภควัต   คำมงคล : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104392   วิศรุต   แสนคำอ้าย : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104393   ศรัณย์   จันทร์ซุย : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104412   อาทิตย์   พุทธรักษา : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104414   เอกภัท   นิธิภิญญากร : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104415   เอกราช   ธนะเสวี : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6006101502   จิตมณี   ใหญ่ตระกูล : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
6006102333   ฐากูร   ปานทอง : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6006102409   ภาณุวิชญ์   ศิริพันธ์ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6006102496   วรัมพร   โพธิ์ศรีทอง : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6006103330   เจนจิรา   วิชามาก : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
6006103355   ณิชา   พรมทอง : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
6006103488   สุภาพร   สีเทา : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
6010101327   ชัชชล   วรรณา : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6010101333   ณัฐธิดา   พิมพ์ศรี : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6010101413   หัตถดี   คงขวัญ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6014101330   ตะวัน   นิพิฐธรรม : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 3ชั่วโมง
6014101333   ธัญญากร   บุระผากา : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 3ชั่วโมง
6014101334   นนท์พิพัฒน์   ใจสี : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 3ชั่วโมง