ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5601101304   นายกิตติพงศ์   พูนทิพย์ : พืชไร่ 48ชั่วโมง
5604102315   นายธราพงษ์   ลุละวัน : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 48ชั่วโมง
5614101334   นายนัทธพงศ์   บุญนิล : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 48ชั่วโมง
5705101327   นายจิณณ์ณิชา   นิติธีร์วรากุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5705101337   นายธนกร   สารบรรณ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5806105382   นายวริทธิ์   งามสิริเรืองสกุล : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 48ชั่วโมง
5822101352   นายธีรศักดิ์   ทาวรรณ์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 48ชั่วโมง
5901101346   นายพลวัฒน์   จุ่มแก้ว : พืชไร่ 48ชั่วโมง
5901101352   นายเมธพล   สวนวงษ์ : พืชไร่ 48ชั่วโมง
5901105309   นายกิตติ   สระแก้วมณี : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 48ชั่วโมง
5901105319   นายชนะรัตน์   ศรีไวย์ : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 48ชั่วโมง
5901105335   นายทศพร   เด่นจักร : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 48ชั่วโมง
5901105336   นายธนพร   อินทะหลุก : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 48ชั่วโมง
5901105339   นายนทกานต์   ภู่ทอง : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 48ชั่วโมง
5901105345   นายบุญทวี   ภูมิบริสุทธิ์ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 48ชั่วโมง
5901105358   นายพลพิทักษ์   หม่อมปัน : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 48ชั่วโมง
5901105364   นายพีรดนย์   พุทธรักษา : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 48ชั่วโมง
5901105385   นายสถานพ   เสนคำ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 48ชั่วโมง
5901113313   นายณรงศักดิ์   พันธุ์ทาโฮม : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 48ชั่วโมง
5903101313   นายชัชวาลย์   จับใจนาย : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 48ชั่วโมง
5903101349   นายภานุวัฒน์   ศรีเมือง : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 48ชั่วโมง
5904101378   นายสุกฤษฏิ์พงษ์   สุวรรณอักษร : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 48ชั่วโมง
5904106318   นายพลากร   กันทะสอน : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 48ชั่วโมง
5904106328   นายวิทยา   เดชอุดม : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 48ชั่วโมง
5905101337   นางสาวณัฐริกา   เลอสิน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101346   นายนราวิชญ์   แปงแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5905104346   นายธีระศักดิ์   ภมรสุจริตกุล : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 48ชั่วโมง
5905104399   นางสาวอรทัย   อินต๊ะวิชัย : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104405   นายอิศรานุกูล   มะณี : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5906102307   นายกฤตนัย   แสนยาเกียรติคุณ : การตลาด 48ชั่วโมง
5906102308   นายกฤษฎา   สำลี : การตลาด 48ชั่วโมง
5906102309   นายกฤษฏ์   สมบัติพรพิริยา : การตลาด 48ชั่วโมง
5906102321   นายเกื้อกูล   อินปา : การตลาด 48ชั่วโมง
5906102322   นายเขมชาติ   บุญตั้ง : การตลาด 48ชั่วโมง
5906102427   นายประพันธ์   เลิศสุขสุขุมชัย : การตลาด 48ชั่วโมง
5906102459   นายภานุลักษณ์   ณ เชียงใหม่ : การตลาด 48ชั่วโมง
5906102473   นายรชกร   เอกรัตน์ : การตลาด 48ชั่วโมง
5906102474   นายรณกร   ฟองเลา : การตลาด 48ชั่วโมง
5906102476   นายรัชตะ   ผ่องฉวี : การตลาด 48ชั่วโมง
5906102496   นายวัชรพล   บุญตอม : การตลาด 48ชั่วโมง
5906102531   นายสาริน   ลีวัฒนตระกูล : การตลาด 48ชั่วโมง
5906102535   นายสุตนันท์   พุทธวงค์ : การตลาด 48ชั่วโมง
5906105009   นายชัยธวัช   ยาพรหม : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 48ชั่วโมง
5906105012   นายธนวิชญ์   กลิ่นมาลี : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 48ชั่วโมง
5909101370   นายยสินธร   จารณะ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 48ชั่วโมง
5909101388   นายศิริวัฒน์   วังโพธิ์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 48ชั่วโมง
5910101302   นายกนกเพชร   ภูมิบูรณ์ : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101306   นายการันต์   นาคพันธ์ : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101308   นายกิตติธัช   สาเมือง : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101312   นายจตุพล   สามัญ : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101314   นายจิรเดช   เพริดพริ้ง : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101323   นายชลแดน   พูลศิลป์ : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101326   นายชัยธวัฒน์   กาวี : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101337   นายทศพล   สิทธิ : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101338   นายทินกร   พลราชม : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101339   นายธงชัย   ราศรีจันทร์ : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101342   นายธวัชชัย   ยาสิทธิ์ : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101344   นายธีรภัทร์   เขตสมุทร์ : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101345   นายนราธิป   โพธิ์พะเนา : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101346   นายนฤเบศร   เล็กชูวงศ์ : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101348   นายนัทธพงศ์   บุญศรีรัมย์ : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101353   นายปฏิภาณ   กองบุตร : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101358   นายปองภพ   สุวรรณวงษ์ : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101365   นายพงศกร   เนียมหอม : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101368   นายพฤทธิ์   บุรงค์ : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101375   นายพิสิษฐ์   งามจิต : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101376   นายภัทร   เรือนมูล : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101378   นายภานุมาส   จันตาระ : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101390   นายรัฐมนตรี   ยิ่งนอก : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101401   นายศุภชัย   มีกิจเจริญยิ่ง : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101402   นายศุภพินิจ   ดาบเขียว : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101407   นายสรศักดิ์   แสนคำ : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5910101409   นายสหทร   ดิษฐวิเศษ : การประมง 48ชั่วโมง
5912102320   นายณัฐพงษ์   ใบบอกบุญ : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
5912102324   นายต่อศักดิ์   แท่นแก้ว : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 48ชั่วโมง
5914102340   นายพงศกร   ใจนา : ภาษาอังกฤษ 48ชั่วโมง
5918102302   นายกวีพัฒน์   ผุยเจริญ : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 48ชั่วโมง
5918102328   นายธีระวัฒน์   พิลาทอง : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 48ชั่วโมง
5918102330   นายนนทวัช   สุรฉัตร : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 48ชั่วโมง
5919101006   นายตะวัน   จันศิริ : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 48ชั่วโมง
5919101007   นายทินกร   บุตรศรี : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 48ชั่วโมง
5919101010   นายพิพัฒน์พงษค์   ทองยู : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 48ชั่วโมง
5922101317   นายเจษฎา   ศรีรักษา : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 48ชั่วโมง
5922101319   นายชยพล   ใจมิภักดิ์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 48ชั่วโมง
5922101333   นายทศพล   คันธรส : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 48ชั่วโมง
5922101353   นายปัญญา   เกษมวัฒน์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 48ชั่วโมง
5922101381   นายวรากร   นาปรัง : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 48ชั่วโมง