ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5603101308   นายฉัตรเฉลิม   ครองจริง : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5605101360   นายพงศธร   สุจิตธรรม : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605101379   นางสาวรัตนาภรณ์   กาบมาลา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605201342   นายรัฐโรจน์   จิระธำรงพันธ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5605201346   วัชรพงษ์   ศิริวรรณ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5606101445   นางสาวจุฬารัตน์   เรือนดวง : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
5606103311   นางสาวกิตติยาภรณ์   อุทธารนิช : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103323   นางสาวเจนจิรา   บุญยะกา : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103326   นางสาวชญาณี   สุนทรวรรณ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103330   นางสาวปทุมมา   ยศวงค์ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103334   นางสาวฑิตยา   รัมมะฉัตร : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103337   นางสาวณัฐกานต์   ตุ้ยแพร่ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103340   นางสาวณัฐพร   ใจปินตา : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103343   นางสาวทิพย์นภา   สุภารัตน์ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103344   นายธนกร   คัมภีริชยา : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103352   นางสาวธนาภรณ์   รู้เกณฑ์ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103354   นางสาวธรารัตน์   กรรขำ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103363   นางสาวบุษกร   อุเทน : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103366   นางสาวปภัสรา   สุขดี : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103375   นายเขมจิรา   สะสวย : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103382   นายพีรัช   แสงชูตระกูล : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103386   นางสาวมณีรัตน์   จันทร์มา : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103387   นางสาวมณีรัตน์   สุริยา : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103399   นางสาววนัชพร   ศรสุวรรณวุฒิ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103401   นางสาววรรณพร   ทิพย์ดำรงสิน : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103403   นางสาววรรณภา   ยอนิมา : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103406   นางสาววรรณิสา   สุวรรณโกศล : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103407   นางสาววรินดา   สุวรรณวงศ์ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103409   นางสาววัลภา   จอมชิตกล่ำ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103410   นางสาววารุณี   แสนมูลแจ่ม : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103421   นายสิทธิชัย   คำแปง : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103424   นางสาวสุขศิริญา   เผ่าต๊ะใจ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103428   นางสาวสุนัฐชา   วะรังศรี : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103429   นางสาวสุปรียา   อินทรวง : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103430   นางสาวสุพรรษา   ชนันชนะ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103436   นางสาวอรพิณ   ยะมะโน : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103438   นางสาวอสมา   สุทธวงค์ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103440   นางสาวอารียา   กลิ่นพยอม : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103441   นางสาวอิสริยา   มุสิกชาติ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103444   นางสาวนุชรินทร์   เทียมใจ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5606103445   นางสาวเนตรชนก   อุษา : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5615123375   นางสาวภัทราวรรณ   ไกรกิจราษฎร์ : พลังงานทดแทน 3ชั่วโมง
5622101336   นางสาวทิวา   จันทร์ปัญญา : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 3ชั่วโมง
5701102398   นางสาวพรรณิภา   จักรบัวคำ : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 3ชั่วโมง
5701102469   นางสาวสุดาพร   จันทร์ฤทธิ์ : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 3ชั่วโมง
5701105405   นางสาวอรนินทร์   ลืนคำ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
5701124331   นายรัตนพงศ์   กตัญชลีกรกุล : เกษตรเคมี 3ชั่วโมง
5701126304   นายจักรพงษ์   จางศิริกูล : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 3ชั่วโมง
5704102306   นางสาวชนิดา   เทพแปง : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 3ชั่วโมง
5704102335   นางสาวสุภาพร   มูลต๋า : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 3ชั่วโมง
5705104388   นางสาวศิรินทร์   สุภาสอน : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5722101367   นางสาวเมลดา   นาน้ำเชี่ยว : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 3ชั่วโมง
5801105336   นายธรรมโชติ   วุฒิกรกำเนิด : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
5804101303   นายกฤศ   คชสุวรรณ์ : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5806101388   นางสาวนวพร   บาลี : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
5814102391   นางสาวรดา   แซ่เฉา : ภาษาอังกฤษ 3ชั่วโมง
5822101014   นายภูวนัด   กระแหน่ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 3ชั่วโมง
5822101352   ธีรศักดิ์   ทาวรรณ์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 3ชั่วโมง
5901101308   จิราภรณ์   อินทร์ต่อม : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5901101309   จุฑามาศ   สุวิวัฒนพงศ์ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5901101370   นางสาวสุชาดา   พระเวียง : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5901101379   อุราวรรณ   แสนสร้อย : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5901102316   กาญจนาพร   จันทร์ดวง : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 3ชั่วโมง
5901102396   ปาลินี   ประทุม : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 3ชั่วโมง
5901102407   พัชรา   ลาภประสานยิ่ง : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 3ชั่วโมง
5901102414   พิชญาภา   ชินารักษ์ : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 3ชั่วโมง
5901102418   นางสาวเพ็ญพิชชา   งามศรีผ่องใส : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
5901102486   ไหมคำ   มณีกรณ์ : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 3ชั่วโมง
5901102490   อรพรรณ   เชาวน์เกษม : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 3ชั่วโมง
5901105338   นายธีรศักดิ์   คำทอน : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
5901105345   นายบุญทวี   ภูมิบริสุทธิ์ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
5901105358   นายพลพิทักษ์   หม่อมปัน : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
5901113302   กมลลักษณ์   แก้วปรีดาภรณ์ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5901113303   กุลภรณ์   หมูโต่ง : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5901113336   วิภาดา   ปาละอ้าย : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5901124310   นายณัฐชนัญ   นิมคำ : เกษตรเคมี 3ชั่วโมง
5901124315   นที   โพธิ์ศรี : เกษตรเคมี 3ชั่วโมง
5901124317   นายประเสริฐ   เสกเสรี : เกษตรเคมี 3ชั่วโมง
5901124326   นายวิเชียร   พานผ่องเจริญ : เกษตรเคมี 3ชั่วโมง
5904101336   พยัติกา   นิลจันทร์ : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5904101371   นางสาวศุนันฑวดี   โอภาสนาวี : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5906101364   นายทิวกร   การินเสน : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
5906101367   นันท์นภัส   นาวา : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
5906101368   นายธนา   สายอุด : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
5906101380   นางสาวนวนันท์   แพงกระโทก : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
5906101387   นางสาวนิภาพร   คำฟองเครือ : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
5906101391   นีน่านุชนา   เชน : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
5906101407   นายปาฏิหาริย์   อัมพาผล : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
5906101491   นายอนุสรณ์   แซ่จ๋าว : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
5906101495   นายอภิสิทธิ์   ณ วรรณติ๊บ : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
5906102338   นายจิรายุ   ไชยมงคล : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
5906102339   นายจิรายุ   สุขไพศาล : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
5906102348   ชฎิล   ถวายนิล : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
5906102428   นายประเสริฐ   แสนสิทธิ์ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
5906102459   นายภานุลักษณ์   ณ เชียงใหม่ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
5906102460   ภูมินทร์   เพชรมี : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
5906102531   นายสาริน   ลีวัฒนตระกูล : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
5906102535   นายสุตนันท์   พุทธวงค์ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
5906104315   นางสาวกาญจนา   ยะอื่อ : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
5906105399   นายสิทธิวัฒน์   คำใหม่ : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 3ชั่วโมง
5906105411   นายอัษฎาวุธ   กาบแก้ว : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 3ชั่วโมง
5909101301   นางสาวกมลรัตน์   สัสดีเดช : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
5909101305   นางสาวกัญญารัตน์   เผ่าปินตา : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
5909101311   นางสาวเกษร   อะเคือ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
5909101312   นางสาวจังคนิภา   วังสะปัญญา : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
5909101313   นางสาวจันทร์จิรา   คิดข้างบน : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
5909101314   นางสาวจันทิมา   แผ่นทอง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
5909101315   นางสาวจารุวรรณ   ลีพัฒนากุล : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
5909101316   นางสาวจินดาพร   สนิทพันธ์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
5909101322   นางสาวชลธิชา   บุญกว้าง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
5909101340   นางสาวนงนุช   วัฒนาอนุรักษ์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
5909101345   นางสาวนิธิพร   สารใจวงค์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
5909101346   นางสาวนิรชา   เชียงหนุ้น : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
5909101347   นางสาวนิรมล   วรใจ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
5909101348   นางสาวนุชนาถ   บุญคำวงศ์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
5909101350   นางสาวปรารถนา   สุริยะวงค์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
5909101355   นางสาวปิยรัตน์   จันลอง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
5909101376   นางสาวรุ่งฤดี   เลายี่ปา : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
5909101382   นางสาววิศัลย์ศยา   สีมาฤทธิ์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
5909101385   นางสาวศศิธร   วาณี : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
5909101387   นางสาวศิริลักษณ์   ศิริพร : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
5909101389   นางสาวสมิตา   พลอยเรียง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
5909101398   นางสาวสุทธินี   ทะนันปา : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
5915123368   นางสาวภารวี   รุธีรยุทธ : พลังงานทดแทน 3ชั่วโมง
5915123372   เมธาพร   สีเสือ : พลังงานทดแทน 3ชั่วโมง
5915123373   รมย์ธีรา   ศรีพรหม : พลังงานทดแทน 3ชั่วโมง
5918102329   นายนนทกร   นวลปาน : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 3ชั่วโมง
5918102358   วีรภัทร   ยาตรา : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 3ชั่วโมง