ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5901101315   นายโชคชัย   ตระสักวนากร : พืชไร่ 12ชั่วโมง
5901101331   ธีรพงศ์   เปลี่ยววิญญา : พืชไร่ 12ชั่วโมง
5901102477   สุธิดา   เรือนคำ : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 12ชั่วโมง
5901102485   หทัยพร   ชัยจารุโชค : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 12ชั่วโมง
5901105307   กัลยา   ดิถีวนาลัย : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 12ชั่วโมง
5901105308   นางสาวกานต์พิชชา   โชติชีวภูมิ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 12ชั่วโมง
5901105316   นางสาวจุฑาทิพย์   หยกสิริผลลาภ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 12ชั่วโมง
5901222010   เชิญชวน   สันติชัยชาญ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 12ชั่วโมง
5903102327   นางสาวเนตรนภิส   อาซุ่ง : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 12ชั่วโมง
5903102344   นางสาววราภรณ์   จิราภรณ์เทวี : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 12ชั่วโมง
5903105307   นางสาวณัฐวดี   ศรีสระน้อย : เทคโนโลยียางและพอลิเมอร์ 12ชั่วโมง
5903105324   นายสมบูรณ์   ถนอมจิตดี : เทคโนโลยียางและพอลิเมอร์ 12ชั่วโมง
5903105326   สุทธิพงศ์   ปิงสุขแสน : เทคโนโลยียางและพอลิเมอร์ 12ชั่วโมง
5904103313   นางสาวญาณวิศา   รอดมา : เคมี 12ชั่วโมง
5904103333   นางสาวแววตา   ถนอมจิตดี : เคมี 12ชั่วโมง
5904103339   นายสัญญา   ขวัญทรัพย์กุล : เคมี 12ชั่วโมง
5905101346   นายนราวิชญ์   แปงแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 12ชั่วโมง
5905101365   นางสาวภัทรจิรา   ยี่เรือง : รัฐศาสตร์ 12ชั่วโมง
5905101387   นายศาสวัต   หมอกมุงเมือง : รัฐศาสตร์ 12ชั่วโมง
5905101400   นางสาวสุพินันท์   ทุนไฮน้อย : รัฐศาสตร์ 12ชั่วโมง
5905101401   นางสาวสุภัชญาณ์   จิตติภัสสร : รัฐศาสตร์ 12ชั่วโมง
5906101013   นางสาวชนากานต์   ขันสุรินทร์ : การจัดการ 12ชั่วโมง
5906101021   นางสาวทิภาภรณ์   หทัยทิพย์ : การจัดการ 12ชั่วโมง
5906101049   นางสาวลัดดา   ค้ำจุนสวรรค์ : การจัดการ 12ชั่วโมง
5906101054   นางสาววีรยา   บร่าต่อ : การจัดการ 12ชั่วโมง
5906101064   นางสาวโสภา   ภัทรกิจขจร : การจัดการ 12ชั่วโมง
5906101500   นางสาวอัมภาพร   สุริยา : การจัดการ 12ชั่วโมง
5906101507   พรพรรณ   ขจรเกียรติชวาล : การจัดการ 12ชั่วโมง
5906102001   นางสาวกฤติกา   สุทจันโท : การตลาด 12ชั่วโมง
5906102004   นางสาวกันยา   จะทรี : การตลาด 12ชั่วโมง
5906102396   นางสาวธิติยา   เทิดไพรพนาวัลย์ : การตลาด 12ชั่วโมง
5906102433   นางสาวปิยมาศ   เป๊ะยอคือนือ : การตลาด 12ชั่วโมง
5906102513   นางสาวศิริพร   ศรีสุภาลัย : การตลาด 12ชั่วโมง
5906103009   นางสาวจินตนา   ธาราวนาพิทักษ์ : บัญชี 12ชั่วโมง
5906103069   นางสาวสุทธิพร   สุขใกล้พระ : บัญชี 12ชั่วโมง
5906103327   จินดา   เลาจาง : บัญชี 12ชั่วโมง
5906103399   ปิ่นสุดา   หยกอาภาสิริ : บัญชี 12ชั่วโมง
5906103458   ศิราวรรณ   ชัยประสิทธิ์กุล : บัญชี 12ชั่วโมง
5906104324   นางสาวจิตราภรณ์   โกมุทแก้วตระกูล : การเงิน 12ชั่วโมง
5906104344   นางสาวญาดา   วิไลศรีศักดิ์ : การเงิน 12ชั่วโมง
5906104418   นางสาววรรษมน   จะวา : การเงิน 12ชั่วโมง
5906105041   นายสุรศักดิ์   เลาย้าง : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 12ชั่วโมง
5906105043   นายอนุสรณ์   คงคาอมรสุข : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 12ชั่วโมง
5909101010   นางสาวจิรดา   อนุรักษ์มัจฉา : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 12ชั่วโมง
5909101018   นางสาวณัฐนรี   เลิศพฤกษ์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 12ชั่วโมง
5909101022   นางสาวดวงพร   เยส่อ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 12ชั่วโมง
5909101028   นางสาวธันยมัย   ไชยรินทร์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 12ชั่วโมง
5909101036   นางสาวพนิตพิชา   หม่อแปล่ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 12ชั่วโมง
5909101303   นางสาวกัญญาภัทร   ไพรแสงเดช : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 12ชั่วโมง
5909101311   นางสาวเกษร   อะเคือ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 12ชั่วโมง
5909101315   นางสาวจารุวรรณ   ลีพัฒนากุล : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 12ชั่วโมง
5909101355   นางสาวปิยรัตน์   จันลอง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 12ชั่วโมง
5912102373   นางสาววันเพ็ญ   แซ่ย่าง : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 12ชั่วโมง
5912106326   นายธนวิทย์   คุ้มกันนาน : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 12ชั่วโมง
5912106336   นายนาธัน   เพชรทอง : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 12ชั่วโมง
5912106396   กัณฑิกรณ์   เซี่ยงลี้ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 12ชั่วโมง
5912107311   นายณัฐพงษ์   สราญฤทธิไกร : เศรษฐศาสตร์ระหว่างประเทศ 12ชั่วโมง
5914101354   นายมาร์วิน   บุญรักษ์ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 12ชั่วโมง
5914102302   นายกุศล   รักแสงสว่าง : ภาษาอังกฤษ 12ชั่วโมง
5914102304   คริสเตียน   ด้ามพรม : ภาษาอังกฤษ 12ชั่วโมง
5914102305   นางสาวจันทกานติ์   เสกสรรวรกุล : ภาษาอังกฤษ 12ชั่วโมง
5914102365   นางสาวสุชาดา   ศรีโสภาวิมาน : ภาษาอังกฤษ 12ชั่วโมง
5914102371   นางสาวอรพรรณ   วนาสาสน์ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 12ชั่วโมง
5915123313   เกศินี   ชุติพิบูลย์ : พลังงานทดแทน 12ชั่วโมง
5922101014   นางสาวสุดา   แยเบียงกู : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 12ชั่วโมง
5922102022   อดิศักดิ์   แสนสี : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 12ชั่วโมง