ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5901101302   นางสาวกฤติกา   ทุมแสง : พืชไร่ 4ชั่วโมง
5901101303   นางสาวกาญจนา   สมบูรณ์ทรัพย์ : พืชไร่ 4ชั่วโมง
5901101336   นางสาวเบญจมัย   เหมืองทอง : พืชไร่ 4ชั่วโมง
5901101349   นางสาวพิมพ์ชนก   น้อยลา : พืชไร่ 4ชั่วโมง
5901101372   นางสาวสุภาวดี   หลาบหนองแสง : พืชไร่ 4ชั่วโมง
5901102303   นางสาวกนกพร   สิทธิปราณี : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 4ชั่วโมง
5901102304   นางสาวกนกวรรณ   เดชะ : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 4ชั่วโมง
5901102307   นางสาวกรรณธิมา   ชาญนรา : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 4ชั่วโมง
5901102381   นางสาวนัฑริกา   บุดดี : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 4ชั่วโมง
5901102383   นางสาวนิติยา   เอี่ยมศรี : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 4ชั่วโมง
5901102436   นางสาวยุพารัตน์   ห่อกุล : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 4ชั่วโมง
5901102441   นางสาวฤทัยรัตน์   แก้วติน : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 4ชั่วโมง
5901102449   นางสาววัลภา   อินกับจันทร์ : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 4ชั่วโมง
5901102480   นางสาวสุมาลี   ดานขุนทด : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 4ชั่วโมง
5901102481   นางสาวสุมิตรา   กุตัน : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 4ชั่วโมง
5901102508   นางสาวปราณิศา   พาลึก : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 4ชั่วโมง
5901113327   นางสาวพนิดา   ท่าสระ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
5901113329   นางสาวพิกุล   ชูชื่นบุญ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
5901113344   นางสาวอภิญญา   เลาะไชยสงค์ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
5901113345   นางสาวอรภาณี   คำบุบผา : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
5901113346   นางสาวอังคณา   สวัสดี : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
5901125346   นางสาวศิริกัญญา   พละศรี : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 4ชั่วโมง
5901126316   นางสาวตันหยง   เอมอยู่ : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 4ชั่วโมง
5903101321   นางสาวทัศนวรรณ   จิตอามาต : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 4ชั่วโมง
5903101327   นางสาวบุษกร   ศรีวงษ์ชัย : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 4ชั่วโมง
5904101341   นางสาวพิทยาพร   ทาเงิน : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 4ชั่วโมง
5904101342   นางสาวพิรญาณ์   รัตนพงษ์ : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 4ชั่วโมง
5904101357   นางสาวรจนา   โคตะ : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 4ชั่วโมง
5904101390   นางสาวอนามิกา   นิกรเทศ : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 4ชั่วโมง
5904103306   นางสาวจันทร์จิรา   พงษ์สระพัง : เคมี 4ชั่วโมง
5904103336   นางสาวศิริพร   พักเรือนดี : เคมี 4ชั่วโมง
5904105327   นางสาวมุกดา   นุ้ยสุข : คณิตศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
5904105328   นางสาววนิดา   แย้มลา : คณิตศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
5904105333   นางสาวศิริญญา   อำพันธ์ : คณิตศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
5904106317   นางสาวปาณิศรา   นินทะคา : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 4ชั่วโมง
5904107305   นางสาวฐิติมา   พันธ์เรือง : วัสดุศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
5906102455   นางสาวภัทธิยา   แสนซุ้ง : การตลาด 4ชั่วโมง
5906102470   นางสาวเมธาวี   ถวัลย์พงศ์สกุล : การตลาด 4ชั่วโมง
5906102534   นางสาวสุดารัตน์   แซ่จาง : การตลาด 4ชั่วโมง
5906102563   นางสาวอารีรัตน์   วิริยะช่วงโชติ : การตลาด 4ชั่วโมง
5906103303   นางสาวกรรณิการ์   คำขันธ์ : บัญชี 4ชั่วโมง
5906103322   นางสาวคุลิกา   พิจิตร : บัญชี 4ชั่วโมง
5906103325   นางสาวจิตตมาส   แก้วเติมทอง : บัญชี 4ชั่วโมง
5906103335   นางสาวชฏาพร   ชูรัตน์ : บัญชี 4ชั่วโมง
5906103343   นางสาวโชว์ธิดา   ละครพล : บัญชี 4ชั่วโมง
5906103359   นางสาวณัฐริกา   โสภามา : บัญชี 4ชั่วโมง
5906103367   นางสาวทัศน์สิตา   จิตรเเก้ว : บัญชี 4ชั่วโมง
5906103370   นางสาววลัญช์รัช   ณณัฏฐวรรัฐ : บัญชี 4ชั่วโมง
5909101307   นางสาวกาญจนา   สัญจรดี : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 4ชั่วโมง
5909101312   นางสาวจังคนิภา   วังสะปัญญา : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 4ชั่วโมง
5909101322   นางสาวชลธิชา   บุญกว้าง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 4ชั่วโมง
5912101301   นางสาวกนกนาถ   สุธรรมน้อย : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
5912101311   นางสาวเกศวรินทร์   แห้วเพชร์ : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
5912101315   นางสาวจุฑามาศ   ศรีพรหม : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
5912101316   นางสาวชนิกา   คำธานี : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
5912101317   นางสาวชมพูนุท   วิเศษใส : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
5912101323   นางสาวณัฎฐณิชา   เมฆขุนทด : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
5912101335   นางสาวธนาพร   ดอนคำมูล : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
5912106389   นางสาวอริยาพร   สีไสย์ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 4ชั่วโมง
5914102332   นางสาวนุชจิรา   อิวสกุล : ภาษาอังกฤษ 4ชั่วโมง
5919101303   นางสาวกาญจนา   มีศิริ : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 4ชั่วโมง
5919101331   นางสาวนพวรรณ   เติมพรเลิศ : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 4ชั่วโมง
5919101356   นางสาวสร้อยฟ้า   มิสา : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 4ชั่วโมง
5922101369   นางสาวรวิวรรณ   สูบุญ : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 4ชั่วโมง
5922101373   นางสาวรุ่งนภา   สมทา : สัตวศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
5922101388   นางสาววิมลมณี   นิสภา : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 4ชั่วโมง
5922101405   นางสาวสันทกานต์   ปัญญาภิรักษ์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 4ชั่วโมง
5922101419   นางสาวอภิญญา   คำภูแก้ว : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 4ชั่วโมง
5922101429   นางสาวอินทุอร   คชฤทธิ์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 4ชั่วโมง
5922101431   นางสาวไอดา   จันทร์พริก : สัตวศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง