ผู้เข้าร่วม
คณะเทคโนโลยีการประมงและทรัพยากรทางน้ำ 22
ประเสริฐ ประสงค์ผล
จอมสุดา ดวงวงษา
อัจฉรา เสาวฤทธิ์
เกษม สมบัติ
อรพรรณ พรหมใจ
ศิรินยา อ้นแก้ว
วีระวัฒน์ ฟังเย็น
จงกล พรมยะ
เทพพิทักษ์ บุญทา
จิราพร มอญเลิศ
ทิพสุคนธ์ พิมพ์พิมล
กัลยารัตน์ วงศ์แก้ว
สุดาพร ตงศิริ
สุฤทธิ์ สมบูรณ์ชัย
อานุภาพ วรรณคนาพล
กระสินธุ์ หังสพฤกษ์
เกรียงศักดิ์ เม่งอำพัน
ชนกันต์ จิตมนัส
จรรยา ภูคำวงศ์
ดวงพร อมรเลิศพิศาล
อุดมลักษณ์ สมพงษ์
ภัสสร์พัณณ์ ศรีวิชัย
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ประเสริฐ ประสงค์ผล
จอมสุดา ดวงวงษา
อัจฉรา เสาวฤทธิ์
เกษม สมบัติ
อรพรรณ พรหมใจ
ศิรินยา อ้นแก้ว
วีระวัฒน์ ฟังเย็น
จงกล พรมยะ
เทพพิทักษ์ บุญทา
จิราพร มอญเลิศ
ทิพสุคนธ์ พิมพ์พิมล
กัลยารัตน์ วงศ์แก้ว
สุดาพร ตงศิริ
สุฤทธิ์ สมบูรณ์ชัย
อานุภาพ วรรณคนาพล
กระสินธุ์ หังสพฤกษ์
เกรียงศักดิ์ เม่งอำพัน
ชนกันต์ จิตมนัส
จรรยา ภูคำวงศ์
ดวงพร อมรเลิศพิศาล
อุดมลักษณ์ สมพงษ์
ภัสสร์พัณณ์ ศรีวิชัย
รวม 22
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5710101001   กมลชนก   ทองแก้ว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101002   นางสาวกาญจนา   เอี่ยมสำอางค์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101003   นายกิตติพันธ์   ตั้งจริงใจ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101004   นายคเณศร์   ไชยชนะ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101005   นางสาวจุฑาพร   รอดส้ม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101006   นางสาวชนันทา   สุยะ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101007   นายเชิดศักดิ์   นิยม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101008   นางสาวโชติรส   หนูเกลี้ยง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101009   นายณรงค์ศักดิ์   แซ่แจ้ว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101010   นายณัฐพนธ์   กองติ๊บ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101011   นายณัฐพล   โต๊ะเถื่อน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101012   นายณัฐพล   อิ้งทอง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101013   นายเทวราช   บุญธนสถิตย์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101014   นายนพดล   สุขสวัสดิ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101015   นางสาวนิลาวัลย์   คงเกลี้ยง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101016   นายนุกูล   กุลหอม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101017   นายประพนธ์   เกิดจำรูญ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101018   นายปรัชญา   พรมสาร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101019   นายพรชัย   จิตตะวงศ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101020   นายพรรษวุฒิ   พุ่มประจักษ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101021   นางสาวพิชชาภา   โพธิ์แก้ว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101022   นายวรุตม์   ลำเจียก : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101023   สถิตพร   จีโน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101024   นางสาวสุบงกช   วีรชัยพิเชษฐ์กุล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101025   นายสุพรชัย   รุ่งเรือง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101026   นายสุริยา   พันประสงค์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101027   นางสาวเสาวณีย์   สวนดอน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101028   นายแสงเพชร   สนโสม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101029   นายอนุพงค์   หลีชัยกูล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101030   นายอยุทธ   สีสด : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101031   นายเอกชัย   แซ่เฒ้า : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101032   นายเอกชัย   ปัญญาแก้ว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101033   นายโอชวิน   เรืองฤทธิ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101301   นางสาวกชกร   คร้ามปั่น : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101303   นางสาวกนกวรรณ   กันทาคำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101304   นางสาวกนกวรรณ   นาคขำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101305   นางสาวกมลทิพย์   พานทอง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101306   นางสาวกมลรัตน์   หมื่นแสน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101307   นายกฤษณะ   คงเนียม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101308   นางสาวกัลยกร   ภูฆัง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101309   นางสาวกานต์ธิดา   ใจผูก : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101310   นายกิตติพงษ์   พันหล้อ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101311   นายกิตติพล   บุญพิมพ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101312   นางสาวโกลัญญา   พานเพชร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101313   นางสาวขวัญชนก   ครองบุญชู : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101314   นางสาวขวัญฤทัย   พิทาคำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101315   นางสาวจารุวรรณ   ธรรมมะ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101316   นางสาวจิดาภา   รำมณี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101317   นางสาวจิตรานุช   สุขสบาย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101318   นางสาวจิรภรณ์   นามวงค์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101319   นางสาวจิราภา   คุโม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101320   นางสาวจุลลดา   หาญรักษ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101321   นางสาวจุฬาลักษณ์   กลัดพันธ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101322   นางสาวเจนจิรา   ทาสุรินทร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101323   นายเจษภิสิทธิ์   ขัตติยะ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101324   นางสาวฉัตรวดี   ศิริแสน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101325   นางสาวชนกนันท์   มีปลอด : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101326   นายชนาธิป   รื่นพิทักษ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101327   นางสาวชลธิชา   คำเขื่อน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101329   นางสาวช่อประกาย   ไกรสินธุ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101330   นายชานนท์   ต๊ะต้องใจ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101331   นางสาวชุติมณฑน์   สมวันดี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101332   ซูไรลา   ดือราแม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101333   นางสาวฐิตวันต์   มาวิเลิศ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101334   นายณัฐกร   กองตองกาย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101335   นางสาวณัฐณิชา   แสนคำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101336   ณัฐปกรณ์   ปันทอง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101337   นายณัฐพล   ปั๋นเกี๋ยง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101338   นายณัฐพล   แสนแล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101339   นางสาวณัฐริกา   โสนาชัย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101340   นายณัฐวุฒิ   นิลใบ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101341   นางสาวตวงทิพย์   เงินคำจันทร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101343   นายธนพล   คำกลาง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101344   นางสาวธมลวรรณ์   อานุภาพ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101345   นางสาวธัญจิรา   เทพวี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101346   นางสาวธัญชนก   แสนอินทร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101347   นางสาวธัญญลักษณ์   บุญทรง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101348   นางสาวธิดารัตน์   ฟองคำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101349   นายนนทนันท์   ทะนันไชย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101350   นายนเรศ   สิงหาทา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101351   นายนวภัทร   ศีลแสน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101352   นางสาวนวรัตน์   สังเต็ม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101353   นางสาวนิจธรรม   พรมสุวรรณ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101354   นางสาวบุญฑริกา   ลายใส : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101355   นายบุณยกร   รอดชะพรหม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101356   นายปฏิภาณ   นิลประยูร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101357   นายปดิยุทธิ์   ราชชมภู : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101358   นางสาวปภาวดี   ศรีสว่าง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101359   นายปราชญ์   อินทร์ศรีทอง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101360   นายปริญญา   ไชยญาเป็ง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101361   นายปริวัตร   ทาสีดา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101362   นางสาวปิ่นมนัส   มางาม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101363   นางสาวผกากานต์   แสงเมือง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101364   นายพรรดิพงศ์   ชุมพลสุข : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101365   นางสาวพัชชาอร   คำแสน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101366   นางสาวพัชรา   จันทร์ก้อม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101367   นางสาวพิชชาภรณ์   ถูกนึก : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101368   นางสาวพิมพ์หทัย   เวชสุวรรณ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101369   นางสาวพิรญาณ์   เทพแก้ว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101371   นางสาวภัชณิดา   คงวัฒน์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101372   นายภัทร   ผดุงโยธี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101375   นางสาวภาณุมาส   ใจไหว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101378   นางสาวรวิภา   มีใจดี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101379   นางสาวรสรินทร์   ชัยยา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101380   วณิชชยา   ปินะเล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101382   นางสาววรรณศิริ   บรรณจักร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101383   นางสาววรัญญา   ประสานสืบ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101384   นางสาววารุณี   แพบัว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101385   นายวิทยานุกูล   ไผ่แสง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101387   นางสาววิลาวัณย์   สิงห์ขร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101389   นางสาวศรัณยา   บัวหลาด : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101390   นางสาวศรินทิพย์   สุวรรณ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101391   นางสาวศศิธร   ปวงขัน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101392   นางสาวศิริวรรณ   แจ้งอุบล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101395   นายสัชฌุพงษ์   อุตบุรี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101396   นายสายชล   ชะระ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101401   นางสาวสุดารัตน์   คำน้อย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101402   นางสาวสุปรีญา   อินทรทัศน์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101403   นางสาวสุปรียา   วรรณวิจิตร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101404   นางสาวสุพัตรา   เขื่อนแก้ว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101405   นางสาวสุภัตตรา   ไชยภักดี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101406   นางสาวสุรัตน์   เสนาหมื่น : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101407   นางสาวสุวรรณา   แก้วจันทร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101408   เสาวณีย์   ศรีพรรณ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101409   นางสาวแสงอรุณ   วรจันทร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101410   นางสาวหทัยชนก   อินสม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101411   นางสาวหัสยา   จันทิมา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101412   นางสาวอชิรญา   สอนใจ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101413   นายอนุชา   สายคำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101414   นายอนุวัฒน์   ถาวรรุ่งรัตน์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101415   นายอภิชาติ   บุญมี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101417   นางสาวอภิสรา   กาติ๊บ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101418   นางสาวอภิสรา   ลิ้มภิกุล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101419   นางสาวอรอนงค์   ทับทิม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101420   นางสาวอัญชลี   แก้วไทรอินทร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101421   นางสาวอาทิตยา   พิมพ์สวรรค์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101422   นายอานนท์   เขตจัตุรัส : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101423   นางสาวอาภาภรณ์   มอยติละ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101424   นางสาวอารีรัตน์   ปัญญากุล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101425   จุฑารัตน์   ฟูตน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101426   นายเอกรินทร์   ยั่งยืนกุล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101427   นายไอศูรย์   วงศ์วิเศษ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5801125381   ศิธรินทร์   จันทร์ตื้อ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 8ชั่วโมง
5801125382   สุดารัตน์   พันธุ์มณีรัตน์ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 8ชั่วโมง
5801125385   ปวริศร์   สุนทรนนท์ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 8ชั่วโมง
5810101001   นายกฤษดา   ชมภูทวีป : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101002   นายกิตติพล   ศรีสุวรรณ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101003   เกียรติมงคล   หน่อคำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101004   นายคณิต   ปัททุม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101005   จรินทร์   โกมาลย์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101006   นายจีระศักดิ์   พุดจีบ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101007   นายณัฐพล   พุทธรักษา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101008   นายเดชฤทธิ์   พึงสงวน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101009   นายทัศนัย   กันทะพันธ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101010   ธีรวัฒน์   นามวงษา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101011   เธียร   อาจนาฝาย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101012   นางสาวนริสา   ทรัพย์เจริญ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101013   นัฐดนัย   ฝ่ายเดช : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101014   นายประสิทธิชัย   คลังศิริ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101015   นายพงษ์พนา   แดงสวาท : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101016   นางสาวภัทราวรรณ   กลมกล่อม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101017   นางสาวมัชฌิมา   อินทสุวรรณ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101018   นายมาดเมษา   บุรารักษ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101019   นายมารุต   งานดี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101020   นายวัชรชัย   เสอุดม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101022   นายวิทิต   ขวัญทอง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101023   นายวิวุฒิ   มีปลอด : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101024   นายวีรชาติ   เจอภัสสรรุ่ง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101025   นายศรัณย์   เหมวัน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101026   นายศราวุฒิ   บัวนาเมือง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101027   นางสาวสตินา   พลศร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101028   นางสาวสุดารัตน์   แซ่ว่าง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101029   นางสาวสุดารัตน์   ผ่องศรี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101030   นายอภิชาติ   ประลองผล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101031   นางสาวอัจฉรา   คำหว่าง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101032   นายอุทัย   ติ๊บเรือน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101301   กนกพร   จูหว้า : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101303   นางสาวกัญญารัตน์   ทองเจือ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101304   นางสาวกาญจนา   มีแก้ว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101305   นางสาวกานติมา   แก้วไตรรัตน์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101306   นายกิตติกานต์   จันทร์งาม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101307   นายเกรียงศักดิ์   สมมะนะ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101308   นางสาวเกวรินทร์   สารพรม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101310   นางสาวแก้วทิพย์   ทิปัญญา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101311   นางสาวคณัสนันท์   ทองสุ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101312   คทากร   บุญอุปละ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101313   นายจักรกฤษ   จักรคำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101314   นายจักรกฤษณ์   ฤทธิเดช : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101315   นางสาวจิตติมา   อภัยศรี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101316   นายจิรวัฒน์   วงศ์คำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101317   นางสาวจิระนันท์   พวงมาลัย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101318   นางสาวจุฑารัตน์   บางเหลือม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101319   นางสาวเจนจิรา   ปานแม้น : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101321   นายชนาธิป   ชิตพูล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101322   นายชาญชัย   ชนก : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101324   นายชิติพันธ์   วิชัยกุล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101325   นายณัฐกุล   สังข์วัฒน์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101326   นายณัฐดนัย   ชุ่มมะโน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101327   ณัฐธิกานต์   งามเมือง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101328   นางสาวณัฐนันท์   คงจันทร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101329   นายณัฐพล   แสนสี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101330   นางสาวณัฐริกา   ขัดฝั้น : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101331   นางสาวณัฐริกา   ชัยมาเชื้อ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101332   นางสาวณัฐสุดา   มอยเรือน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101333   นางสาวดรุณทิพย์   เขื่อนขันติ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101334   ดวงลัดดา   พรานจร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101336   ดุษฎี   เวชกรณ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101337   ทันพันธุ์   โกสุวินทร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101338   นายธนพนธ์   ธะนะมงคล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101340   นางสาวธมลวรรณ   ฟ้าประทานพร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101341   ธรณ์ธนัญสร   มีก่ำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101342   ธฤต   หลวงเครื่อง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101344   นางสาวธัญจิรา   อยู่ดี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101345   นางสาวธัญชนก   แก้วพรหม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101346   นางสาวธัญสิริ   บุญเกิด : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101347   นางสาวธีรภรณ์   บ้านคุ้ม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101348   ธีรศักดิ์   ธุระ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101349   นายธีระวุฒิ   ไชยวงค์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101350   นางสาวนงนภัส   สมคะเน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101351   นันทวุฒิ   พรรคพิง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101352   น้ำฝน   ทรงกุล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101354   นุชจรี   มาดี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101355   นางสาวนุชจรี   อุ่นเรือน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101356   นางสาวนุชนาฎ   ต๊ะรังษี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101357   นางสาวนุชนาถ   ต๊ะมัง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101358   เบญจมาศ   แพงพงา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101360   นายปฐม   ไม่โรยรส : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101361   นายปฐวีกาญจน์   จิตบรรจง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101362   นางสาวปภาวดี   กันทา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101365   นายปิยังกูร   ปัญญานวล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101366   นายพงศกร   พรมขอนยาง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101368   นางสาวพรพิมล   ป้องเศร้า : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101369   พรพิมล   สำราญใจ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101370   นางสาวพรรณจิรา   เหล่าเขตกิจ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101371   นายพสิษฐ์   พยา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101372   นางสาวพัชรีพร   เมืองมา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101373   นายพิทักษ์พงศ์   ดาวดึงษ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101374   พิพัทธ์   มั่นสุทธิ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101375   นางสาวเพ็ญประภา   นันตา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101376   นายภัทรวุฒิ   รัตนนิตย์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101377   นางสาวภัทราศิณี   พระไวทาง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101378   นายภีมพศ   จันทร์น้อย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101379   นางสาวภูริฉัตร   จันดี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101380   นายเมธิส   ใจเมตตา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101381   ยุวดี   วังยาว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101382   นายรณรงค์   เลือกถา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101383   รมย์รวินท์   ศรีอภัย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101384   นายรวิพล   ธนัญชัย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101385   นายรวีโรจน์   เดชะผล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101386   นายระพีพัฒน์   หวันวงค์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101387   นางสาวรัตนาภรณ์   ธิปละ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101388   นางสาวรุ่งทิพย์   อยู่สำอางค์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101389   นางสาววรดา   ศรีใจ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101391   นางสาววรรณพร   แซ่ตั้ง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101392   นายวรวิช   คงศรี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101393   นางสาววรัญญา   รุ่งสาย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101394   นางสาววรัญญา   หอมอ่อน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101395   นายวัชระ   มาตวงษ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101396   นายวัฒน์ธีรพงษ์   ศรีเพิ่มภูมิ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101397   วัฒนา   ศรประสิทธิ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101398   นางสาววิจิตรา   พยัควงษ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101400   นายศราวุธ   ทองคำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101401   นางสาวศศิมาพร   ผ่องแผ้ว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101402   นางสาวศศิวิมล   มูลแฝง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101404   นางสาวศิรภัสสร   เพ็ชรทอง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101405   นางสาวศิริวรรณ   เกิดดี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101407   นายศุภกร   นันอำไพ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101408   นายศุภฤกษ์   วรรณตา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101409   นายสมบูรณ์   หน่อคำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101410   นายสมลักษณ์   คำไอมาลี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101411   นางสาวสรญา   บัวบุญ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101412   นางสาวสโรชา   รอดยอดสร้อย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101413   นายสันติภาพ   อยู่คร้าม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101414   นางสาวสายฝน   นันทวงศ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101415   นางสาวสายรุ้ง   ท่อนคำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101416   นายสิรภพ   จันทร์งาม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101417   นางสาวสุชิรา   ไชยเชียงพิณ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101418   สุดารัตน์   ใจโหม้ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101420   นายสุทภินันท์   แพงวิเศษ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101422   สุพัตรา   ป้อเครือ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101423   สุรัสวดี   บัวทอง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101424   นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์   นิมิตรศิลป์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101425   นางสาวหทัยภัทร   งามนอก : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101426   อดิพงศ์   เป็กธนู : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101427   นายอดิศร   แก้วคำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101428   นางสาวอทิตติยา   พลสูงเนิน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101429   นายอนุรักษ์   กาวิจา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101430   อภิรักษ์   เหมพิจิตร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101432   นางสาวอังคณา   พรมผาม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101434   นางสาวอัฉราพรรณ   สุธรรมมา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101435   นายอัษฎาวุธ   มาละบุตร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101437   อารีย์รัตน์   ใจเมา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101438   นางสาวอารีวรรณ   มูลตรี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5810101440   นางสาวอุไรรัตน์   ศรีไม้ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง