ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5410101404   นายแสงชัย   เหมรัตนากร : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5701105301   นางสาวกนกพร   วังษา : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105302   นางสาวกนกวรรณ   สงวนจิตร์ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105303   นางสาวกมลรัตน์   หนูพรหม : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105304   นางสาวกฤษดาพร   สิงห์เงิน : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105307   นางสาวขนิษฐา   ใหม่นวล : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105310   นางสาวจันทร์จิรา   ซาววงค์ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105323   นางสาวชลนิชา   พุ่มฉัตร : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105350   นางสาวนิภาพร   ขำฉา : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105362   พรทิพา   เทพปัญญา : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
5701105367   นางสาวพิมลรัตน์   มิ่งมณี : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105368   นางสาวเฟื่องฟ้า   คำสุกใส : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105369   นางสาวมณีรัตน์   สุขจันทร์ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105380   นางสาวศิริพร   ชโลธร : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105384   นางสาวสกุลรัตน์   เปี้ยคำ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105385   นางสาวสมหญิง   ปานทองคำ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105388   นางสาวสิรัชญา   วงค์แปง : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105389   นางสาวสิริจรรยา   ขันแก้ว : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105390   นางสาวสิริประภา   จำเริญกุล : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105398   นางสาวสุวิชาดา   เชื้อสวน : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105399   นางสาวเสาวภา   ส่องแสง : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105402   นางสาวอภิชญา   แสงเพชร : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105404   นางสาวอรณิชา   จอพอ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5703101306   เฉลิมพร   ปรีคงทุ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5704101411   นางสาวอิสรา   ขัดคำ : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5704102308   นางสาวณิชาภัทร   พูลเส็ง : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 6ชั่วโมง
5704102314   นางสาวพรสุดา   ศิริ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 6ชั่วโมง
5704102332   นางสาวสตรีรัตน์   โสมภีร์ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 6ชั่วโมง
5704102340   นางสาวอาภัสรา   ศรีกุมภา : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101331   นางสาวทฤฒมน   พูลศิริ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101334   นางสาวทิฆัมพร   วรรณพฤกษ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101344   นางสาวธาวิณี   อธิยะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101407   นายสุภัคชัย   เจริญเจ้าสกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705104307   นางสาวจรวยพร   เข่งเงิน : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104309   จุฑาภรณ์   จันทร์ดวงโอด : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104311   นางสาวชนาภัทร   กุลประดิษฐ์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104315   นางสาวชุติกาญจน์   ปัญญา : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104316   นางสาวชุติกาญจน์   หล้าสา : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104318   นางสาวฐิติกรณ์   สักกะโต : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104319   นางสาวฐิติรัตน์   มีสีดี : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104325   ณัฐพร   คำป๋า : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104326   นางสาวณัฐริกา   จินดา : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104327   นางสาวดวงกมล   ส่งแสง : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104328   นางสาวดาราวรรณ   มหานิล : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104332   นางสาวธนัชชา   ปานมีสิทธิ์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104334   นางสาวธาราทิพย์   ฤกษ์วิเศษสุข : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104347   นางสาวปติมาพร   ปาลี : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104351   นางสาวปาริฉัตร   ตุ่นจี๋ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104363   นางสาวมนตรา   ใจยะ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104390   ศิริลักษณ์   อินทวงค์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104393   นางสาวศุภิสรา   มูลปา : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104399   นางสาวสุชาดา   บุญถม : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104403   นางสาวสุพัตรา   กันทวี : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104405   นางสาวอนุสรา   อินไชย : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104410   นางสาวอริณชญา   ตาคำ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104411   นางสาวอังคณา   ตันตา : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104412   นางสาวอังคณา   มาลา : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5706105355   นางสาวนวพร   ทำนอง : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 6ชั่วโมง
5706105363   นางสาวบุษยา   ไกรรสธำรง : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 6ชั่วโมง
5706105419   นางสาวอรพรรณ   สุวรรณศรี : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 6ชั่วโมง
5710101301   นางสาวกชกร   คร้ามปั่น : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5710101304   นางสาวกนกวรรณ   นาคขำ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5710101305   นางสาวกมลทิพย์   พานทอง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5710101308   นางสาวกัลยกร   ภูฆัง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5710101312   นางสาวโกลัญญา   พานเพชร : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5710101313   นางสาวขวัญชนก   ครองบุญชู : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5710101315   นางสาวจารุวรรณ   ธรรมมะ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5710101318   นางสาวจิรภรณ์   นามวงค์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5710101319   นางสาวจิราภา   คุโม : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5710101321   นางสาวจุฬาลักษณ์   กลัดพันธ์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5710101322   นางสาวเจนจิรา   ทาสุรินทร์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5710101328   นางสาวชลิตา   คำลือ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5710101342   นางสาวทัศนีย์   เป็งจาม : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5710101346   นางสาวธัญชนก   แสนอินทร์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5710101347   นางสาวธัญญลักษณ์   บุญทรง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5710101352   นางสาวนวรัตน์   สังเต็ม : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5710101362   นางสาวปิ่นมนัส   มางาม : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5710101363   นางสาวผกากานต์   แสงเมือง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5710101368   นางสาวพิมพ์หทัย   เวชสุวรรณ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5710101400   สิริรุ้ง   สีนวลใหญ่ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5710101406   นางสาวสุรัตน์   เสนาหมื่น : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5710101407   นางสาวสุวรรณา   แก้วจันทร์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5712106316   นางสาวจารุวรรณ   แสงศรีจันทร์ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
5712106328   นางสาวณัฐติพร   ภูงามนิล : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
5712106345   นางสาวนันทิกานต์   ปัญญา : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
5712106346   นางสาวนารีรัตน์   ปันทะราช : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
5712106349   นางสาวปฏิญญา   เมืองเย็น : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
5712106350   นางสาวปฏิพัทธ์ตา   โยตา : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
5712106353   นางสาวปาริฉัตร   พิมพ์จันทร์ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
5712106357   นางสาวพรรณภุมรีย์   โอดเชย : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
5712106368   นางสาวมาริกา   จะวะนะ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
5712106381   นางสาวศิรินภา   อองกุลนะ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
5712106382   นางสาวญาดา   รัตนโกศิลป์ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
5712106383   นางสาวศิริรัตน์   ทองสุวรรณ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
5714101306   นางสาวกานต์ธีรา   ใจนาง : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง
5714101308   นางสาวกาลธร   มาสน : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง
5714101313   นางสาวจตุพร   อภัยวงค์ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง
5714101345   นางสาวนภาพร   กันธาทิพย์ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง
5714101348   นางสาวนาลิศา   บุญทวงศ์ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง