ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5422101301   นางสาวกรชนก   พรมอินชัย : สัตวศาสตร์ (อาหารสัตว์) 12ชั่วโมง
5422101305   นางสาวกัญชิตา   สุขเชย : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 12ชั่วโมง
5422101309   นางสาวเกษมณี   วรรณศิษย์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (อาหารสัตว์) 12ชั่วโมง
5422101318   นางสาวจิราภรณ์   สุขแป : สัตวศาสตร์ (อาหารสัตว์) 12ชั่วโมง
5422101319   นางสาวจีรดา   เอี่ยมตาก : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 12ชั่วโมง
5422101320   นางสาวจุฑามาศ   กันจินะ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 12ชั่วโมง
5422101321   นางสาวจุฑามาศ   ตั่นเซ่ง : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 12ชั่วโมง
5422101323   นางสาวจุฑามาศ   สุขอินต๊ะ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 12ชั่วโมง
5422101329   นางสาวญาณีนุช   ชูศิริ : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 12ชั่วโมง
5422101330   นางสาวฐิติกมล   ภู่คำ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 12ชั่วโมง
5422101331   นายณัฏฐชัย   ศรีวิลัย : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 12ชั่วโมง
5422101333   นางสาวณัฐกานต์   ไทยเจริญ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 12ชั่วโมง
5422101337   นางสาวดวงดาว   จินะโพ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 12ชั่วโมง
5422101383   นางสาวรุจิฬา   อุดมวงค์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 12ชั่วโมง
5522101324   นางสาวชลลัดดา   ชัยชนะ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 12ชั่วโมง
5522101329   นายทัศน์พล   แสงกระจ่าง : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 12ชั่วโมง
5522101332   นายทุริพอ   พงศาสัตย์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (อาหารสัตว์) 12ชั่วโมง
5522101338   นางสาวธีรดา   จิตรประสาร : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 12ชั่วโมง
5522101351   นายปริญญา   แลวะฤทธิ์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 12ชั่วโมง
5522101355   นางสาวพนรัญชน์   ตระกูลนคร : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 12ชั่วโมง
5522101361   นางสาวพัสตราภรณ์   ติณราช : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 12ชั่วโมง
5522101367   นางสาวมัณฑนา   ทองนิ่ม : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 12ชั่วโมง
5522101368   นางสาวมุจรินทร์   สุขรี่ : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 12ชั่วโมง
5522101375   นางสาวรัตนาภรณ์   รุ่งเรือง : สัตวศาสตร์ (อาหารสัตว์) 12ชั่วโมง
5522101382   นางสาววัชญา   ใบพร้าว : สัตวศาสตร์ (อาหารสัตว์) 12ชั่วโมง
5522101388   นายวิริยะ   สิงคะ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 12ชั่วโมง
5522101395   นายศิริภัทร   เก่งกาจ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 12ชั่วโมง
5522101398   นายศุภชัย   งามแสง : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 12ชั่วโมง
5522101402   นายสรรเพชญ   ไชยเดช : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 12ชั่วโมง
5522101412   นายอทิวัฒน์   ทะปัญญา : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 12ชั่วโมง
5622101008   นายบุญนำ   กิจจาคีรี : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 12ชั่วโมง
5622101017   นางสาวอารีย์   พูลสวัสดิ์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 12ชั่วโมง
5622101304   นางสาวกรรณิการ์   ปานปุย : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 12ชั่วโมง
5622101329   นางสาวณัฐสุดา   ชนะญาติ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 12ชั่วโมง
5622101336   นางสาวทิวา   จันทร์ปัญญา : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 12ชั่วโมง
5622101352   บุญญรัตน์   เดชเรืองศรี : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 12ชั่วโมง
5622101355   นางสาวเบญจมาศ   ศรีวิชัย : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 12ชั่วโมง
5622101356   นางสาวเบญญพร   มันห้วย : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 12ชั่วโมง
5622101357   นายปฏิภาณ   อุปละ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 12ชั่วโมง
5622101369   นางสาวพิมพ์ประภา   น้อยวงค์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (อาหารสัตว์) 12ชั่วโมง
5622101375   นางสาวมาลิน   ขุนพรหม : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 12ชั่วโมง
5622101416   นายอาชาไนย   ชัยพนัส : สัตวศาสตร์ (อาหารสัตว์) 12ชั่วโมง
5622102011   นิชาติ   กรรไตรมาศ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 12ชั่วโมง
5622102013   นายประทีป   ไพศาลพงษ์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 12ชั่วโมง
5622103002   นายกิตติศักดิ์   เดชฤทธิ์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 12ชั่วโมง
5622103012   นายณัฐวุฒิ   โชคสัมฤทธิ์ผล : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 12ชั่วโมง
5622103017   นายนัฐวุฒ   อิ่มสิน : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 12ชั่วโมง