ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5601125336   สุรศักดิ์   กำมะหยี่ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5605101360   นายพงศธร   สุจิตธรรม : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5704107323   นางสาวสิรามณี   คลังสามผง : วัสดุศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5704107325   นางสาวหยาดพิรุณ   วัฒนกุล : วัสดุศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101302   นางสาวกมลทิพย์   อินก้อน : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101303   นางสาวกรกนก   ยะไวทย์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101305   นายกฤษฎา   ง้าวกาเขียว : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101308   นางสาวกันยา   สติภา : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101312   นางสาวกิตติมา   เข้มพิมพ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101327   นายจิณณ์ณิชา   นิติธีร์วรากุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101331   นางสาวทฤฒมน   พูลศิริ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101333   นายทัศน์พล   วิไชยา : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101334   นางสาวทิฆัมพร   วรรณพฤกษ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101335   นายเทิดพงศ์   เข็มภาค : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101336   นายธงชัย   สมอุทัย : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101337   นายธนกร   สารบรรณ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101344   นางสาวธาวิณี   อธิยะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101349   นางสาวนัทธมน   มณีวรรณ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101362   นางสาวปวีณ์ธิดา   ชาวลาว : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101373   นางสาวภาณุมาศ   อนันทสุข : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101377   นางสาวเมธาวี   ศรีปานรอด : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101378   นางสาวระตรี   แสนวงค์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101379   นางสาวรุ่งรัศมี   ขัดเปา : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101380   นางสาวลลิตา   ฉัตรชัยพัฒน์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101382   วราภรณ์   สุนันต๊ะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101386   นายศตวรรษ   สารถี : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101387   นางสาวศศิวิมล   แสงสว่าง : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101390   นางสาวศิริกาญจน์   ทิพย์คำป้อ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101391   นางสาวศิรินาถ   วุฒิชาญ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101392   นางสาวศิริพร   ช้อนทอง : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101393   นางสาวศิริรัตน์   กันธาหลง : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101394   นางสาวศิริรัตน์   สิทธิศรีจันทร์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101395   นางสาวศิริลักษณ์   เลื่อนลอย : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101397   นางสาวศุภกานต์   สุวรรณโชติ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101398   นายศุภมิทธ์   สุรินทวงค์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101399   นางสาวศุภลักษณ์   ทองเชื้อ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101400   นางสาวสาธิกา   ยานะขัติ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101403   นางสาวณัจฉรียา   การินทร์จินดา : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101406   นายสุภกิณห์   โพธิอ้น : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101408   นางสาวสุภาพร   วงค์ษายะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101411   นายเสกสันต์   ชัยนาม : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101412   นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์   หวานมีรส : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101413   นายหมอกฟ้า   จองเช : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101414   องอาจ   วงค์เบี้ยสัจจ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101418   นายอภิศักดิ์   รอดสกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101419   นายอภิสิทธิ์   พิทักษ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705101421   นางสาวอารีรัตน์   สมศรี : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5705104369   นางสาวรัญชนา   อุ่นบุญ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5705104371   นางสาวรุ่งทิวา   สุริคำ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง