ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5304102330   นางสาวเบญจวรรณ   มาวงษ์ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 30ชั่วโมง
5304106312   นายฉัตรรพี   ใจอุดม : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 30ชั่วโมง
5305104355   นางสาวภัทรวรินทร์   รัฐพิชญ์ไพศาล : การปกครองท้องถิ่น 30ชั่วโมง
5309101352   นางสาวสมัชญา   วีรศักดิ์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 30ชั่วโมง
5309101363   นายวรโชติ   จั๋นตา : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 30ชั่วโมง
5401101309   นางสาวจันจิรา   โชคบัณฑิต : พืชไร่ 30ชั่วโมง
5401101315   นายชาญชัย   จังอินทร์ : พืชไร่ 30ชั่วโมง
5401101372   นายอภิสิทธิ์   ทองสาร : พืชไร่ 30ชั่วโมง
5404102302   นางสาวกฤษณา   สุวรรณ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 30ชั่วโมง
5404102304   นางสาวเกตรุณี   เทพวงค์ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 30ชั่วโมง
5404102306   นางสาวจริญญา   คงปันนา : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 30ชั่วโมง
5404102307   นายจักรกฤษณ์   พลึกรุ่งโรจน์ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 30ชั่วโมง
5404102311   นางสาวจุฑามาศ   รินลาด : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 30ชั่วโมง
5404102318   นางสาวดวงฤทัย   จุ่มใจ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 30ชั่วโมง
5404102319   นายเทพฤทธิ์   ชิดดี : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 30ชั่วโมง
5404102326   นางสาวเบญจมาศ   โชครวย : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 30ชั่วโมง
5404102327   นายปฏิพล   บุญตัน : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 30ชั่วโมง
5404102329   นางสาวปนัดดา   คำเปียงวงศ์ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 30ชั่วโมง
5404102332   นายปิยณัฐ   เศษจันทร์ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 30ชั่วโมง
5404102346   นางสาวศิยานันท์   เนตรทิพย์ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 30ชั่วโมง
5404102360   นายอานนท์   ฤกษ์งาม : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 30ชั่วโมง
5404103316   นายชวลิต   กองแก้ว : เคมี 30ชั่วโมง
5406101380   นางสาวศิริวรรณ   คันศร : บริหารธุรกิจ (การจัดการทั่วไป) 30ชั่วโมง
5501101322   นายชาญศิลป์   คำปันศักดิ์ : พืชไร่ 30ชั่วโมง
5503105310   นางสาวนนทพร   พยอมหอม : เทคโนโลยียางและพอลิเมอร์ 30ชั่วโมง
5503105311   นางสาวนนทิยา   สุขสำราญ : เทคโนโลยียางและพอลิเมอร์ 30ชั่วโมง
5504102321   นางสาวบุญญารัตน์   โตเขียว : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 30ชั่วโมง
5504102330   นางสาวพัชรีวัลย์   ใจลำปาง : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 30ชั่วโมง
5504102331   นางสาวพิมพ์ชนก   มูลรินทร์ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 30ชั่วโมง
5504102337   นางสาวรัชนีกร   นวลทุ่ง : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 30ชั่วโมง
5505104318   นายจุลดิศ   พิมศรี : การปกครองท้องถิ่น 30ชั่วโมง
5506103004   นางสาวกวิชญา   เมืองชื่น : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103011   นางสาวขนิษฐา   อยู่บุญ : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103019   นางสาวชุติมา   โพธิพฤกษ์ : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103020   นางสาวญาณิกา   สุขะ : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103030   นางสาวธิดารัตน์   แสนจันทร์ : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103038   นางสาวนิลุบล   กุยวารีย์ : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103050   นางสาวพรรณิภา   ฮ่องลึก : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103053   นางสาวพัทยา   ปิงพยอม : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103055   นางสาวพิมพ์พิลัย   ศรีวิชัย : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103057   นางสาวภัสราภรณ์   จันต๊ะตึง : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103058   นางสาวภาวดี   สันทัด : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103059   นางสาวภาวิณี   ปัวน้อย : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103061   นางสาวมณฑิชา   อภิรมย์ : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103063   นางสาวยอดขวัญ   หรอดทอง : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103070   นางสาวรุ่งนภา   กาแพร่ : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103073   นางสาววรัญญา   กาแก้ว : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103074   นางสาววรัมพร   สืบสกุล : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103075   นางสาววริสรา   มงคลคีรีโรจน์ : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103079   นางสาววาทินี   คำพรหม : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103085   นายศราวุธ   ทองคำ : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103086   นางสาวศรีวิไล   สุขสกุลปัญญา : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103091   นางสาวสกาวเดือน   แก้วอาทิตย์ : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103093   นางสาวสมิตานัน   ยืนยงกุล : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103097   นางสาวสุพัตรา   ขัดมโน : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103098   นางสาวสุพัตรา   บริบูรณ์ : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103099   นางสาวสุภาพร   แซ่ผ่าน : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103100   นางสาวสุภามาส   ดวงคำ : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103101   นางสาวสุมาลี   สุขสกุลปัญญา : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103103   นางสาวหิรัณยา   ต๋าคำ : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103106   นางสาวอมรรัตน์   แซ่จาง : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5506103109   นางสาวอริศรา   อินทร์นา : บัญชี 30ชั่วโมง
5512106381   นางสาวศุภวรรณ   ทองคุ้ม : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 30ชั่วโมง
5512106387   นางสาวสุนิสา   ลำคำ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 30ชั่วโมง
5512106392   นางสาวสุภาพร   จันดวง : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 30ชั่วโมง
5522103020   นายสรศักดิ์   คงเพ็ชร : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 30ชั่วโมง
5601101304   นายคงกระพัน   บุตรจันทร์ : พืชไร่ 30ชั่วโมง
5601101307   นายคงเดช   อรรถสาร : พืชไร่ 30ชั่วโมง
5601101322   นางสาวดาราวรรณ   กิตติ : พืชไร่ 30ชั่วโมง
5601101325   นางสาวเตือนใจ   ปัดภัย : พืชไร่ 30ชั่วโมง
5601101343   นายพงศกร   ชุมภูชัย : พืชไร่ 30ชั่วโมง
5601101355   นายยศวัฒน์   คำสมุทร : พืชไร่ 30ชั่วโมง
5601101356   นางสาวโยธกา   มีฤทธิ์ : พืชไร่ 30ชั่วโมง
5601101358   นายรัฐภูมิ   รุ่งเจริญ : พืชไร่ 30ชั่วโมง
5601101367   นายศรายุทธ   สีแก้วตู้ : พืชไร่ 30ชั่วโมง
5601101383   นางสาวหัตชยา   สุขใจ : พืชไร่ 30ชั่วโมง
5601125336   สุรศักดิ์   กำมะหยี่ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 30ชั่วโมง
5606104328   นางสาวณิชนันทน์   มาต๊ะพาน : การเงิน 30ชั่วโมง
5606104335   นายทูนธรรม   สะเทือนวงษา : การเงิน 30ชั่วโมง
5606104354   นายปณิธาน   แสงโชติ : การเงิน 30ชั่วโมง
5606104362   นายพงศ์ภัค   ฉัตรนุเคราะห์ : การเงิน 30ชั่วโมง
5606104389   นางสาววศินี   ศิริโภคารัตนา : การเงิน 30ชั่วโมง
5606104406   นางสาวสุทธิดา   ติ๊บมาโชค : การเงิน 30ชั่วโมง
5606104411   นางสาวสุรีย์พร   แซ่เล่า : การเงิน 30ชั่วโมง
5606104412   นางสาวเสาวรส   กันแย้ม : การเงิน 30ชั่วโมง
5609101334   นางสาวชลิดา   มงคลศิริ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 30ชั่วโมง
5609101420   นางสาววราภรณ์   ม่วงสอน : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 30ชั่วโมง
5612106354   นางสาวพินทิพา   ทองหล้า : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตร ทรัพยากรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 30ชั่วโมง
5614102323   นางสาวเนตรนภา   บุญประกอบ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 30ชั่วโมง
5614102324   นางสาวเบญจพร   สุมะโน : ภาษาอังกฤษ 30ชั่วโมง
5622103024   นายวิทวัส   มาจันแสง : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 30ชั่วโมง
5705201336   นางสาวพรกนก   มะโนวงศ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 30ชั่วโมง