ผู้เข้าร่วม
คณะผลิตกรรมการเกษตร 133
เรืองชัย จูวัฒนสำราญ
เขมินทรา ติ๊บปัญญา
อภิชนา วงศ์วารเตชะ
กิตติชัย เกตุจิ๋ว
เขต ศรีพรรณ
อัชฌา เทพศิริ
เกศริน ขยัน
หนึ่งฤทัย บุญตวย
สุรัตน์ เสาร์คำ
หทัยรัตน์ ชววัฑรัตน์ชัย
อารีย์ นามเมือง
พิกุล โพธิวงค์
สุภาภรณ์ สิริกรม
พุฒิสรรค์ เครือคำ
อัมพร มาลา
พิกุล นิลวาส
พัชรินทร์ อลิปริยกุล
นพมาศ มุ่งเมือง
กนกพร นันทดี
ศศิธร ปัญญา
อภิริยา นามวงศ์พรหม
ปาณิศา วงค์ใส
เดือนวิสาข์ สิงหะภักดี
อัยวริญ แก้วชิต
อารีรักษ์ วิชัยศรี
กมลลักษณ์ มณีเกี๋ยง
คนึง เมฆสุวรรณ
รัตน์นรี ปะมาละ
อำพรรณ์ สมใจ
นรินทร์ สุจริต
สายชล วิมานทอง
สานิตย์ คำตุ้ย
สุดใจ วรรณวิชิต
กิตติศักดิ์ พุทธวงค์
ณัฐวุฒิ พิมพ์คำไหล
อนุศิษฏ์ บุญทาแดง
เนตรนภา อินสลุด
วิชญ์ภาส สังพาลี
สุภักตร์ ปัญญา
จุฑามาศ อาจนาเสียว
ธิดารัตน์ ศิริบูรณ์
ปัทมา หาญนอก
สัมพันธ์ ตาติวงค์
บัณฑิต ต๊ะเสาร์
สุจิรา ทิวจิรกุล
จิราพร หลงปันใจ
เกียรติยศ บุญเรือง
สถิตย์ ดวงดี
จรูญ กันทะวงศ์
กอบลาภ อารีศรีสม
เทิดศักดิ์ โทณลักษณ์
เพ็ญนภา จักรสมศักดิ์
กรวิกา บุญมาวรรณ์
ธีรนุช เจริญกิจ
นพดล จรัสสัมฤทธิ์
ชิต อินปรา
สิริวัฒน์ สาครวาสี
ปรีดา นาเทเวศน์
ชินพันธ์ ธนารุจ
อรพินธุ์ สฤษดิ์นำ
ประนอม ยังคำมั่น
จุฑามาศ พิลาดี
แสงเดือน อินชนบท
สุเทพ วัชรเวชศฤงคาร
ปิยธิดา อำนวยการ
ธีรนิติ พวงกฤษ
ปรีชา รัตนัง
รุ่งโรจน์ มณี
นงวัย ภักดิ์สันติพงศ์
ภัชราภรณ์ จันต๊ะ
กาญจนา ภักดิ์สันติพงศ์
เสริมศักดิ์ พรหมจารีย์
วิชิต วิชัย
จำรัส สายเขียว
อาทิตย์ จิโน
อำไพ ออนศรี
ประดิษฐ์ ฟูจันทร์ใหม่
ประพันธ์ ขยัน
ดวงจันทร์ ขยัน
ประสิทธิ์ จันทร์ตาธรรม
มีนา ปรางค์รัตน์
วิชชา ชาลีพรหม
ณัฏฐ์พัชร เถียรวรกานต์
ศมาพร แสงยศ
เจนจิรา หม่องอ้น
สันต์ชัย มุกดา
จักรพงษ์ สุภาวรรณ์
กิตติชัย เกตุจิ๋ว
ประมวล ภูเขา
วิรัตน์ วงค์จักร์
รณิดา พรมศรี
อานัฐ ตันโช
ศุภธิดา อ่ำทอง
ปฏิภาณ สุทธิกุลบุตร
จีราภรณ์ อินทสาร
วีณา นิลวงศ์
วาสนา วิรุญรัตน์
จักรพงษ์ ไชยวงศ์
วราภรณ์ ภูมิ์พิพัฒน์
นุจรีย์ พรมโสภา
สุลาวัลย์ อาทิตย์
พิมพ์หทัย กูลวงค์
นคเรศ รังควัต
จักรพงษ์ พวงงามชื่น
พุฒิสรรค์ เครือคำ
พหล ศักดิ์คะทัศน์
กังสดาล กนกหงษ์
สายสกุล ฟองมูล
ปิยะ พละปัญญา
นภารัศม์ เวชสิทธิ์นิรภัย
ศรีวรรณ ดอนวิเศษ
กานต์พนธ์ ชุมภู
ธีระชัย ศรีทอง
ภินัณญา เหมืองคำ
รัชชานนท์ สมบูรณ์ชัย
ปรมินทร์ นาระทะ
ชรินทร์ทิพย์ โกฎิแก้ว
อรชร ศรีดวงแก้ว
สุริยัน จันต๊ะมงคล
นวลทิพย์ ชัยลิ้นฟ้า
อดุลย์ ดวงรัตน์
อรทัย จันต๊ะมงคล
เบ็ญจา บำรุงเมือง
นงลักษ์ ชูพันธ์
กชนก ราชเมืองมูล
ประกอบ สุจริต
เพลินพิศ พรหมจารีย์
เพียงจันทร์ บุญทวี
สุรีย์ชล วงศ์ประสิทธิ์
วัชราภรณ์ สุขขี
จีระนันท์ ตาคำ
บุญตัน สุเทพ
นิศานาถ มิตตะกัง
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม 133
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
ไม่มีข้อมูล