ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6010101416   อนันตญา   เปียงใจ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6110101309   นายจินดาวุธ   ขันลา : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6110101321   นางสาวณัฐกุล   มีแท้ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6110101374   นายวีรพล   พงศ์พชร : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6110101394   นายพีรวิชญ์   ศรีวัตถา : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6110101395   นางสาวณัฏฐณิชา   คล้ายทอง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6110101396   นายธนพัต   ภูมิคง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6110101397   นางสาวแสงแก้ว   หงษ์คำ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6110102313   นายฐากรณ์   จันทนป : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101301   นางสาวกนกวรรณ   โกสุมภ์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101302   นายเกียรติศักดิ์   มูลรังษี : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101303   นายคชา   วิไลลักษณ์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101305   นางสาวจุฑามาศ   สุขกล้า : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101306   นางสาวฑิตยา   แก้วพลอย : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101307   นายณภัทร   หวานนุ่น : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101308   นางสาวณัชยา   โสภารินทร์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101309   นางสาวณัฐฌา   ศรีละออง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101311   นางสาวณัฐิดา   ปงลังกา : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101312   นายเดชปรีชา   ก๋าซุ้ม : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101313   นายถวัลย์วงศ์   พงศนันทน์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101315   นายทวิช   กลิ่นผา : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101316   นายนิติวัฒน์   ต้อนรับ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101317   นางสาวบัณฑิตา   ชื่นพะแสง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101318   นายปรัชญา   ดีรักษา : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101319   นางสาวปริฉัตร   ปรากฎรัตน์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101320   นางสาวปรียา   สาพา : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101321   นางสาวปรียาภัทร   วรรณภิระ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101324   นางสาวปิยมน   มั่นคง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101325   นางสาวพรรณิกา   หมื่นนาค : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101326   นายภัทรพล   ดุมใหม่ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101327   นายภูมรินทร์   สิงห์ทอง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101329   นายภูมิกร   มาดี : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101330   นายรณกฤต   ใจวงค์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101331   นางสาวรังรัก   สืบศักดิ์อนุสรณ์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101332   นางสาวรินรดี   มีคม : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101334   นางสาวศิราณี   วงศ์ราษฎร์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101336   นางสาวศิริวรรณ   ผาสุข : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101337   นางสาวสตางค์   พานแก้ว : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101338   นางสาวสิราวรรณ   ล้อมรื่น : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101339   นางสาวสุนันทา   สมแก้ว : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101340   นายสุรศักดิ์   สังข์อ่อน : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101341   นายอนุภัทร   เกตวงษา : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101342   นายอภิชัย   กิ่งแก้ว : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101343   นายอารีฟีน   ลังเมือง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101344   นางสาวนภาพร   นันทะเนตร : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101345   นางสาวพัชนิดา   ขวัญมาศ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101346   นายสพล   แซ่ว่อง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101347   นางสาวโสธิดา   ทองลิ้ม : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410101002   นายกิตติธัช   เดชสง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410101003   นายคุณานนต์   จ้อนเจิม : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410101004   นายชยากร   บัวอุไร : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410101005   นายชีวิน   สุภาบุตรี : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410101006   นายณัฐวัฒน์   เต่แก้ว : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410101007   นายทศนัย   งะหมาด : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410101008   นายธนภัทร   แก้วภิบาล : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410101009   นายนนทวัชร์   ภู่ยิ้ม : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410101011   นายนันทวุฒิ   กายโรจน์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410101012   นายนาครินทร์   พุ่มนุ่ม : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410101013   นายปกรณ์   ยิ่งมีมา : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410101014   นางสาวปุญชรัสมิ์   วัดพิชัย : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410101017   นายศิริพงษ์   สินสัจธรรม : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410101018   นางสาวกรุณา   มาลัยศรี : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410101019   นายก้องกิดากร   ใจวงศ์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410101020   นางสาวณัฐณิชา   ศรีระ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410101021   นางสาวธณัชพร   มีศรี : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410101022   นายอำนาจ   มะละ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410102302   นายจิรเมธ   มิตรเจริญ : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410102303   นายณัฐภัทร   กันพาวงค์ : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410102306   นางสาวนิดารัตน์   เต็มคำ : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410102307   นางสาวเนติภรณ์   สีสดเขียว : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410102308   นางสาวปริยาภัทร   ไชยเสน : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410102309   นางสาวพัณณิตา   พวงนุ่น : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410102310   นางสาวพิมพ์พร   คำสม : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410102311   นายวัฏจักร   รู้เที่ยง : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410102312   นางสาววิภาภรณ์   หมายคอย : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410102313   นางสาวสุทิตา   อินสวย : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410102314   นายหฤษณ์   วุฒิพันธ์ : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410102317   นายธนกร   กิติกร : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410102318   นายภาณุพงษ์   วรดี : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6410102319   นายภูธเนศ   ภูสีดิน : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 6ชั่วโมง