ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6205101383   นายเศรษฐวัฒน์   อุปนันท์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205101385   นายสรายุทธ   แซ่อึ้ง : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205101400   นางสาวอรสา   นิลสุวรรณ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205101405   นายอำนาจ   อาจหาญ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101314   นายธนกร   นิลคง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6301101318   นายนนธนรัฐ   สุขผล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6303102301   นางสาวกรณิกา   อัตนสูตร : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 6ชั่วโมง
6303102314   นางสาวธิดารัตน์   สุขทิพย์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 6ชั่วโมง
6303102316   นางสาวนันทการต์   อักขระพันธ์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 6ชั่วโมง
6303103324   นางสาวปิญชาทิตย์   บัวอินทร์ : วิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยีการอาหาร 6ชั่วโมง
6303103328   นางสาวพัชรนันท์   โรจะนะ : วิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยีการอาหาร 6ชั่วโมง
6303103351   นางสาวสุพรรษา   เจริญผล : วิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยีการอาหาร 6ชั่วโมง
6304101351   นายพิศณุพงษ์   ชุ่มใจ๋ : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6306101420   นายสุรชัย   แข็งแรง : การจัดการ 6ชั่วโมง
6306101433   นายจินตามัย   อินทร์ปาน : การจัดการ 6ชั่วโมง
6314101365   นางสาวพรหมพร   สุขพิมาย : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง
6314102389   นางสาวพรอุมา   นามเดช : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6315123323   นายพฤกษ์   ปัทมานุช : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6315123343   นายกุญชร   สุริวงษ์ : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6318102430   นางสาวอาทิตยา   ทองสังข์ : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง
6322101338   นางสาวณิชา   ลมราษฎร์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 6ชั่วโมง
6322101391   นางสาวลลิตา   เปียงใจ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 6ชั่วโมง
6401101304   นางสาวกมลลักษณ์   แสนว่าง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6401101328   นายพงศธร   จันทร์สิงขรณ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6401101339   นางสาววรัชยา   ประไพเพชร : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6401102498   นายธีระพงษ์   เต็มเปียง : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6401122054   นางสาวปุณฑริกา   ใหมทอง : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6403103337   นางสาวสัตตบงกช   สมุยน้อย : วิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยีการอาหาร 6ชั่วโมง
6404103319   นางสาวอณันธิญาต์   พันธุ : เคมี 6ชั่วโมง
6405101324   นายชลนที   ลิ้มวรรธนะสกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6406101422   นางสาวสุนิชชา   คำมา : การจัดการ 6ชั่วโมง
6406103363   นางสาวอัญชลี   แก้วกันยา : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6406103391   นางสาวโชติกา   เลิศมณีพงศ์ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6409101023   นางสาวธันย์ชนก   กู้เส้ง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6414102322   นางสาวนารากร   อินธิรัตน์ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6419101012   นางสาวบุรัสกร   โนนลือชา : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 6ชั่วโมง
6422101370   นางสาวธนัญญา   นามฮาด : สัตวศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6422101523   นางสาวอินทิรา   ประทูลทอด : สัตวศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6501122021   นายธรรพ์   คงถาวร : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6501122054   นายเสกสรร   สมบัติ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6501123016   นางสาวนฤมล   บุญคง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6503103338   นายณัฐพล   แซ่เถา : วิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยีการอาหาร 6ชั่วโมง
6503103376   นายรังสิมันตุ์   หมอยา : วิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยีการอาหาร 6ชั่วโมง
6504103323   นางสาวพิณวรรณ   ซื่อสันติกุล : เคมี 6ชั่วโมง
6504103324   นางสาวพิมลมาศ   พลธุมาร : เคมี 6ชั่วโมง
6505105329   นางสาวชามาวีร์   ชูมิตร : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6506101017   นายพฤษชาติ   แสนเขื่อนแก้ว : การจัดการ 6ชั่วโมง
6506102345   นายจิรายุส   อ่วมวนิช : นวัตกรรมการตลาด และการตลาดดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง
6506103049   นางสาวดนยา   ชาลีวรรณ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6506103451   นางสาววริศรา   คล้ายวรรณ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6506105020   นายธีรภัทร   ชัยหวัง : นวัตกรรมธุรกิจดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง
6506105324   นางสาวบัณฑิตา   บัณฑิตย์ : นวัตกรรมธุรกิจดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง
6510101006   นายโชคอนันต์   ศรีนะ : การประมงและนวัตกรรมการผลิตสัตว์น้ำ 6ชั่วโมง
6510101010   นายณัฐพงค์   บูรพงค์ : การประมงและนวัตกรรมการผลิตสัตว์น้ำ 6ชั่วโมง
6510101015   นายธวัชชัย   มีด้วง : การประมงและนวัตกรรมการผลิตสัตว์น้ำ 6ชั่วโมง
6510101027   นางสาวไพรินทร์   เจียรบุตร : การประมงและนวัตกรรมการผลิตสัตว์น้ำ 6ชั่วโมง
6510101035   นางสาวอโณทัย   ดวงแก้ว : การประมงและนวัตกรรมการผลิตสัตว์น้ำ 6ชั่วโมง
6518102052   นายภานุพงษ์   วงค์ชมภู : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง
6522101336   นางสาวชนิตา   จันทร์ฉนวน : สัตวศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6522101485   นายโชคพันนา   คำวิชิต : สัตวศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6530101335   นางสาวมานิตา   แถวอุทุม : พยาบาล 6ชั่วโมง