ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6108107303   นางสาวกัญญารักษ์   ฉัตรนฤมิต : รัฐศาสตร์ 8ชั่วโมง
6208111303   นางสาวพิชญา   วรฤทธิ์ : บัญชี 8ชั่วโมง
6208114301   นางสาวกรรณิกา   สายวงศ์เปียง : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6208114302   นางสาวกฤษญาภรณ์   ยานะวงศ์ : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6208114306   นางสาวกัณณิกา   ภูภักดี : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6208114308   นายคหบดี   ปรีเปรม : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6208114310   นางสาวแคทลียา   คำลือ : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6208114316   นางสาวชยาภรณ์   แตงร้าน : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6208114321   นายณัฐพงษ์   อาจรอด : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6208114328   นางสาวธมลวรรณ   มนพิสุทธิ์ : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6208114330   นางสาวธิดา   จำรัสลาภ : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6208114333   นางสาวนริศรา   อ่างทอง : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6208114344   นางสาวมั่นฤทัย   คำมาวงศ์ : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6208114345   นางสาวรัตติรส   นุ่มภา : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6208114346   นายวรพงศ์   ไชยแก้ว : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6208114357   นางสาวสายธาร   เทียมจันทร์ : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6208114358   นางสาวสุทธญาณ์   มังกิตต๊ะ : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6208114361   นางสาวสุนิตา   ปรางสุวรรณ : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6208114365   นางสาวสุพิชชา   มีบุญ : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6208114369   นางสาวอัศญาภร   คุ้มเกิด : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6208116305   นายไพโรจน์   จันสิม : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพทางอุตสาหกรรมเกษตร 8ชั่วโมง
6208116306   นายสิทธิชัย   แก้วพลายงาม : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพทางอุตสาหกรรมเกษตร 8ชั่วโมง
6308115305   นายชาญณรงค์   เชื้อนัก : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 8ชั่วโมง
6308116302   นายกรณ์   เย็นอารมย์ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพทางอุตสาหกรรมเกษตร 8ชั่วโมง
6408108310   นายรุ่งสว่าง   แสนโซ้ง : การจัดการชุมชน 8ชั่วโมง
6408114320   นางสาวจิราพร   แก้วใส : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6408114334   นายทิวธง   ทองประไพ : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6408114357   นางสาวพรชิตา   ธรรมลังกา : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6408114368   นางสาวรัตติกาล   อมฤกษ์ : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6408114372   นางสาววริษา   เป็งคำวัน : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6408114374   นางสาววิชาฎา   ทองอัญชา : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6408114384   นางสาวสุจิตรา   อ่อนพรม : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6408114392   นางสาวอนุสรา   สุดแก้ว : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6408114396   นางสาวอุดมลักษณ์   โชติทอง : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6408114397   นางสาวไอลดา   ยังกิญจิ : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6408114400   นางสาวจุรินทร์รัตน์   สุวรรณัง : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
6408115308   นายอภิภวัส   กระจาย : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 8ชั่วโมง
6408115316   นางสาววิภารัตน์   เงินขาว : เทคโนโลยีการผลิตพืช 8ชั่วโมง