ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6112106347   นายพุฒิพงศ์   บุญยณกุล : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 3ชั่วโมง
6115123304   นายกษิดิ์เดช   ศรีฟ้า : พลังงานทดแทน 3ชั่วโมง
6201113309   นางสาวชลธิณี   วรรณสุภา : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6201113316   นางสาวปริยาภรณ์   แสนบุดดี : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6201113319   นางสาวอุมารินทร์   อ้ายตุ๋ย : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6201125362   นายนัฐพล   ใจยา : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6303102312   นางสาวณัฐธิรา   คูณขุนทด : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6303102320   นางสาวพรสุดา   บุระเนตร : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6305101327   นางสาวฐิติรัตน์   แก้วทา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6314102347   นางสาวดุสิตา   แย้มกลิ่นพุฒ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 3ชั่วโมง
6314102348   นางสาวถิรพร   คำโสม : ภาษาอังกฤษ 3ชั่วโมง
6314102360   นางสาวธัญวรัตน์   นิธิธรรมจริยา : ภาษาอังกฤษ 3ชั่วโมง
6322101350   นายนพดล   ศึกษาภักดี : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 3ชั่วโมง
6322101351   นางสาวนลัทพร   เสียวกระแส : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 3ชั่วโมง
6322101375   นางสาวพีระนันท์   ทองแม้น : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 3ชั่วโมง
6322101395   นางสาววรรณิกา   สุดใจ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 3ชั่วโมง
6322101397   นายวรวิทย์   ศศิปการสกุล : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 3ชั่วโมง
6322101441   นายวัฒนาการ   เงินขาว : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 3ชั่วโมง
6404102312   นางสาวพัชรินทร์   ศิริวงศ์ตระกูล : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 3ชั่วโมง
6404106347   นางสาวอรญา   กาจารี : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 3ชั่วโมง
6409101037   นางสาวเพียงดวงใจ   โยธาพล : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6418102505   นายธีรนันท์   บัวภา : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 3ชั่วโมง
6419101001   นางสาวกุลธิดา   สรจักร : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
6419101003   นายชานนท์   ลันทูล : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
6419101004   นายถิรเดช   รักจงเจริญ : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
6419101007   นายธีระพล   เลาดี : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
6419101008   นายภานุวัฒน์   รบแคล้ว : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
6419101011   นายสุทธิพล   กล่ำชื่น : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
6419101015   นายธีรภัทร   สาอุตม์ : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
6419101016   นายฤชา   พงษ์สมร : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
6422101384   นายนภดล   วงศ์อินทร์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 3ชั่วโมง
6422101392   นางสาวนันทรัตน์   บุญปั๋น : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 3ชั่วโมง
6422101451   นางสาวรัชฎากร   รู้เจน : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 3ชั่วโมง