ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6101101357   นายรังสิมันตุ์   พรมเมืองขวา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6105101349   นายปฐวี   อุทวีสาร : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6105101398   นายสิทธิชัย   ศรีสวัสดิ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6110101360   นายภานุพงศ์   สาริโน : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6122101380   นายปวริศ   ญาณจรูญ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 6ชั่วโมง
6122101423   นางสาวศศิกานต์   ศรีเกิน : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 6ชั่วโมง
6204103315   นางสาวสุกัญญา   นามแก้ว : เคมี 6ชั่วโมง
6205101396   นายอชิตพล   ตากันธะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205101405   นายอำนาจ   อาจหาญ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205105307   นายคงกระพัน   บุตรจันทร์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205105314   นายเจษฎาวุฒิ   กันทะวัง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205105318   นายชัชนันท์   เรืองวงษ์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205105319   นายชาคร   อุปละ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205105379   นางสาวหิรัณยเกศ   ตรีอินทร์ทอง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205105407   นางสาวศิรินารถ   ยวงเงิน : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6206101436   นางสาวศิริกัญญา   ดวงเกิด : การจัดการ 6ชั่วโมง
6206102301   นางสาวกนกกร   ภู่เปี่ยม : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6206102428   นางสาวกิตติมา   สุขเจริญ : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6209101359   นายพิสิษฐ์   ปรากฎผล : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6212102308   นายชัชพงศ์   เรืองวงษ์ : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 6ชั่วโมง
6212102325   นางสาวภูริชยา   ดวงปัน : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 6ชั่วโมง
6212102339   นายทรงพล   พรมมี : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102330   นางสาวทิพยรัตน์   โยนิจ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6222101403   นายวนราช   ดารา : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 6ชั่วโมง
6301102321   นางสาวจารุวรรณ   มามาก : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6301102350   นายธนวัฒน์   เขื่อนใจ : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6301102385   นายภานุพงษ์   ยิ่งยง : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6301102417   นายสมชาย   พูลเทพ : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6303101333   นายวัชรพล   บุญตา : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6303102319   นางสาวปิยนุช   จันทร์มูล : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 6ชั่วโมง
6303105301   นายกฤษฎา   มุ่งพูนกลาง : เทคโนโลยียางและพอลิเมอร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6304102302   นายกฤษดา   เพ็ชด้วง : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 6ชั่วโมง
6304106319   นายธนธรรม   ขัติวงษ์ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 6ชั่วโมง
6305101313   นายจิตติพล   เทพคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305101325   นายโชคนรินทร์   บัวบาน : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305101365   นางสาวเปรมยุดา   วัฒกีเจริญ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305101372   นางสาวพรสรวง   สอาดศรี : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305101377   นางสาวพิชญา   ภัทรบรรพต : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305101393   นางสาววัลภา   แลวฤทธิ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305105393   นางสาวรัชดาพร   อภัยนอก : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6305105396   นางสาวอัญติมา   อินทร์ชัย : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6306103390   นายวิธวัช   อินใจ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6309101333   นายธีรภัทร์   วงษ์นาค : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6309101358   นางสาวรมย์นลิน   ใยน้อย : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6314101364   นางสาวพรรณพิชชา   ยิ้มเจริญ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง
6314102309   นายกฤษณ์   เชื้อเมืองพาน : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6314102314   นายกีรดิต   หีมบุญช่วย : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6315123344   นายเจตนิพัทธ์   เลสัก : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6401101027   นายเตชินท์   ชรอย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6405101396   นางสาวศุภธิดา   อุ่นเตียม : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6405105322   นางสาวปวีณ์นุช   ปงกองแก้ว : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6405105329   นางสาวพิมพ์วิภา   สมบุญชัย : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6405105338   นางสาวรุจิรัตน์   เวชมะโน : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6406101384   นางสาวพัชระนันท์   โรจนภาค : การจัดการ 6ชั่วโมง
6406101385   นางสาวพันธิตรา   คำจา : การจัดการ 6ชั่วโมง
6406101386   นางสาวพิมพกานต์   ธนะปัด : การจัดการ 6ชั่วโมง
6406101387   นางสาวพิมพ์ธิดา   ลุงจ่อ : การจัดการ 6ชั่วโมง
6406102442   นางสาววิภาวัณย์   หัดถะพรม : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6406102459   นางสาวอรปรียา   ศรชัย : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6406102464   นางสาวรัชชประภา   ธนาชัยวราคุณ : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6406104316   นางสาววศินี   อินทะขัน : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
6406106307   นางสาวฐิติมา   ใจมั่ง : นวัตกรรมธุรกิจค้าปลีกสมัยใหม่ 6ชั่วโมง
6406106323   นางสาวรุ่งนภา   ประทุมเทพ : นวัตกรรมธุรกิจค้าปลีกสมัยใหม่ 6ชั่วโมง
6409101343   นางสาวจันทนา   แซ่ย่าง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6410101346   นายญาณวุฒิ   เล็กศรัณยพงศ์ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6412102307   นางสาวกรรณิการ์   คำมงคล : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 6ชั่วโมง
6415124015   นางสาวชญานิษฐ์   คำชอน : วิศวกรรมการอนุรักษ์พลังงาน 6ชั่วโมง
6415124045   นายมัทยาทิตย์   ขันคำกาศ : วิศวกรรมการอนุรักษ์พลังงาน 6ชั่วโมง
6415124077   นายชัยวัฒน์   ลาภประสานยิ่ง : วิศวกรรมการอนุรักษ์พลังงาน 6ชั่วโมง
6415124088   นายต่อตระกูล   บุญเรือง : วิศวกรรมการอนุรักษ์พลังงาน 6ชั่วโมง
6418102386   นายวิสา   อินทนุ : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง
6422101552   นายอภิวิชญ์   ยอดกิจอุดมยิ่ง : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 6ชั่วโมง