ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6104101386   นายสมยศ   มุกดาสวรรค์ : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 24ชั่วโมง
6105101349   ปฐวี   อุทวีสาร : รัฐศาสตร์ 24ชั่วโมง
6105101363   พิชชากร   เอี่ยมธีระกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 24ชั่วโมง
6105101398   สิทธิชัย   ศรีสวัสดิ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 24ชั่วโมง
6106102312   นายกิตติพศ   เตจ๊ะสา : การตลาด 24ชั่วโมง
6201102428   นายวริวัฒน์   มาทา : พืชสวน 24ชั่วโมง
6201102468   นายอานัส   ปาเต๊ะ : พืชสวน 24ชั่วโมง
6201113304   นายคงบรรชา   แซ่ม้า : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 24ชั่วโมง
6204106321   นายวรวิชญ์   มณีธรรม : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 24ชั่วโมง
6204106324   นางสาวศราวรรณ   ปุ๊ดแค : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 24ชั่วโมง
6204106326   นายศุภฐิติ   สำลีร่วง : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 24ชั่วโมง
6205101407   นายกรกช   วนาพันธ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 24ชั่วโมง
6205105307   นายคงกระพัน   บุตรจันทร์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 24ชั่วโมง
6205105323   นายณัฐชนนท์   เวียงนนท์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 24ชั่วโมง
6205105330   นายทวิวัฒน์   สายะ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 24ชั่วโมง
6205105341   นายนราวุฒิ   อินแก : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 24ชั่วโมง
6206102301   นางสาวกนกกร   ภู่เปี่ยม : การตลาด 24ชั่วโมง
6206102428   นางสาวกิตติมา   สุขเจริญ : การตลาด 24ชั่วโมง
6206103349   นางสาวนฤพร   ไฝเครือ : บัญชี 24ชั่วโมง
6209101359   นายพิสิษฐ์   ปรากฎผล : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 24ชั่วโมง
6210102316   นางสาวปันนธร   วงษ์สาจันทร์ : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 24ชั่วโมง
6215123326   นางสาวปิ่นเงิน   สะมุกุ๊ : พลังงานทดแทน 24ชั่วโมง
6215123328   นางสาวพรกนก   ภู่เปี่ยม : พลังงานทดแทน 24ชั่วโมง
6215123344   นางสาวศิรินันท์   จะสาร : พลังงานทดแทน 24ชั่วโมง
6218102305   นายเกษฎา   สมเวที : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 24ชั่วโมง
6218102328   นายณัฐพงค์   กันสุยะ : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 24ชั่วโมง
6218102358   นายพัศกรจรัส   คำแดง : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 24ชั่วโมง
6222101314   นางสาวขวัญฤดี   อนุรักษ์ป่า : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 24ชั่วโมง
6222101316   นางสาวจริยาพร   สีแสด : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 24ชั่วโมง
6222101395   นางสาวมาลี   แยแปงกู่ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 24ชั่วโมง
6301102317   นายไกรครุบฑ์   นามเลย : พืชสวน 24ชั่วโมง
6301102343   นายดรัณภพ   แซ่วื้อ : พืชสวน 24ชั่วโมง
6301122040   ปวินท์   วงศ์ละคร : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 24ชั่วโมง
6301122074   อรุณ   มุละสิวะ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 24ชั่วโมง
6301125341   นายสรรค์โสภาคย์   หลัดโส๊ะ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6303103327   นางสาวพรไพลิน   เรวัตโต : วิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยีการอาหาร 24ชั่วโมง
6304101313   นายจักริน   ษมาจิตรสุริยา : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 24ชั่วโมง
6304101353   นายพุฒิพงศ์   พนมไพร : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 24ชั่วโมง
6304101378   นางสาวอรรษิกมล   ศรีสุพรรณ : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 24ชั่วโมง
6304101381   นางสาวอุษา   จุ้ยแหวว : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 24ชั่วโมง
6305105393   นางสาวรัชดาพร   อภัยนอก : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 24ชั่วโมง
6309101363   นางสาววรารัตน์   ลิตา : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 24ชั่วโมง
6310101328   นางสาววลัยพรรณ   มีทองคำ : การประมง 24ชั่วโมง
6312101352   นางสาวทะเลดาว   รัตนสมาหาร : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 24ชั่วโมง
6312107302   นางสาวกรรณิกา   กล่ำเทพ : เศรษฐศาสตร์ระหว่างประเทศ 24ชั่วโมง
6314102371   นางสาวนิสรีนทร์   หมาดเต๊ะ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 24ชั่วโมง
6314102373   นางสาวนูรอิห์ซาน   อินนูยูซี : ภาษาอังกฤษ 24ชั่วโมง
6314102380   นางสาวปัญญาพร   ทันพรมมา : ภาษาอังกฤษ 24ชั่วโมง
6314102385   นางสาวพชรพร   พรมอ้าย : ภาษาอังกฤษ 24ชั่วโมง
6315123301   นางสาวกชกร   แซ่ยะ : พลังงานทดแทน 24ชั่วโมง
6318102447   นายสมชาย   ชัยศรีสวัสดิ์ : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 24ชั่วโมง
6401101027   นายเตชินท์   ชรอย : พืชไร่ 24ชั่วโมง
6401101363   นางสาวธัญญารัตน์   ซองเงิน : พืชไร่ 24ชั่วโมง
6401102388   นายประกอบบุญ   ประดับวงษ์ : พืชสวน 24ชั่วโมง
6401125328   นางสาวเสาวณีย์   ดาพัด : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 24ชั่วโมง
6403101342   นางสาวสุพิชญา   พัชรินทร์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 24ชั่วโมง
6403103319   นางสาวเบญญาภา   วุฒิคุณ : วิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยีการอาหาร 24ชั่วโมง
6403103322   นางสาวประภัสสร   มะโนแสน : วิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยีการอาหาร 24ชั่วโมง
6403103329   นางสาวเมธาพร   ฟักน่วม : วิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยีการอาหาร 24ชั่วโมง
6405101347   นางสาวธนิกา   เข็มเขียว : รัฐศาสตร์ 24ชั่วโมง
6405105322   นางสาวปวีณ์นุช   ปงกองแก้ว : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 24ชั่วโมง
6405105329   นางสาวพิมพ์วิภา   สมบุญชัย : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 24ชั่วโมง
6405105338   นางสาวรุจิรัตน์   เวชมะโน : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 24ชั่วโมง
6405105358   นางสาวอุษณีย์   ฐิติวิชญานันทร์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 24ชั่วโมง
6406101384   นางสาวพัชระนันท์   โรจนภาค : การจัดการ 24ชั่วโมง
6406101385   นางสาวพันธิตรา   คำจา : การจัดการ 24ชั่วโมง
6406101386   นางสาวพิมพกานต์   ธนะปัด : การจัดการ 24ชั่วโมง
6406101387   นางสาวพิมพ์ธิดา   ลุงจ่อ : การจัดการ 24ชั่วโมง
6406101438   นางสาวอารดา   เต๋จ๊ะใหม่ : การจัดการ 24ชั่วโมง
6406102442   นางสาววิภาวัณย์   หัดถะพรม : การตลาด 24ชั่วโมง
6406102459   นางสาวอรปรียา   ศรชัย : การตลาด 24ชั่วโมง
6406102464   นางสาวรัชชประภา   ธนาชัยวราคุณ : การตลาด 24ชั่วโมง
6406104316   นางสาววศินี   อินทะขัน : การเงิน 24ชั่วโมง
6406104328   นายพิลวัฒน์   มูลวงศ์ : การเงิน 24ชั่วโมง
6409101343   นางสาวจันทนา   แซ่ย่าง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 24ชั่วโมง
6414101402   นางสาวพัชรภา   เชียงล้ำ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 24ชั่วโมง
6414102335   นายรัชชานนท์   พาธะขัน : ภาษาอังกฤษ 24ชั่วโมง
6415123331   นางสาวเมษา   ปัญญาถา : พลังงานทดแทน 24ชั่วโมง
6415123343   นางสาวอรณิชา   ทิพย์ชัย : พลังงานทดแทน 24ชั่วโมง