ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6108103316   นางสาวสายฝน   เผือกเพ็ชร์ : เทคโนโลยีการอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6108106301   นางสาวกันย์สินี   พรมนัสมงคล : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6108106302   นางสาวชลันธร   จงใจลาน : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6108106303   นายณรงค์พล   สีดาคำ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6108106304   นางสาวธีริศรา   กอไธสง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6108106305   นายนนทวัฒน์   พุฒซ้อน : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6108106306   นางสาวปิยฉัตร   สาแย้ม : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6108106307   นางสาวพิชญ์สินี   โกสุระ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6108106308   นางสาวรสรินทร์   ศรีบัวคม : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6108106309   นางสาวสาธินี   สารวุฒิ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6108106310   นางสาวสุวิชาดา   โกสุระ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6108106311   นางสาวณัฐพัชร์   แก่นทอง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6108106312   นายอนุรักษ์   พระสว่าง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6108106313   นางสาวพิชญาณี   คำสอน : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6108107301   นางสาวกนกวรรณ   ทะนันชัย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107302   นายกฤต   กุลเมือง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107303   นางสาวกัญญารักษ์   ฉัตรนฤมิต : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107304   นางสาวกุลนภา   ฤทธิ์สุทธิ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107305   นายเกรียงไกร   พรมมา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107306   นางสาวเกวลี   โนราช : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107307   นายจักรพันธ์   เอี่ยมดี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107308   นางสาวจิฬาภรณ์   เพ็ชรหวล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107309   นางสาวจุฑามาศ   วงศ์ไข่ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107310   นางสาวชนาทิพย์   แหวนทองคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107311   นางสาวณัฏฐณิชา   พามี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107312   นายณัฐกฤษณ์   วงศ์แก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107313   นางสาวณัฐชยา   คำชา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107314   นางสาวณัฐติญา   ม่วงยา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107315   นางสาวณัฐวรรณ   อินทร์ช่วย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107316   นางสาวณิชาภัทร   จั่นวงศ์แก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107317   นายทวีศักดิ์   อนันต์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107318   นายทักษิณ   ปวงคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107319   นายธนวัฒน์   กาฬภักดี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107320   นายนที   ทาเวียง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107321   นายนพณัฐ   แตงอ่อน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107322   นางสาวนัฐรดี   ศรีพรม : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107323   นายนาวิน   บุตรสอน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107324   นายบุญยกาญจน์   จูเปี่ยม : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107325   นางสาวเบญจวรรณ   เปี้ยใส : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107326   นางสาวปทิตตา   ตรงสาลี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107327   นางสาวภัควลัญชญ์   ใจอิ้ง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107328   นางสาวปารตี   บุญชูวงศ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107329   นางสาวปิญชาน์   ยอดประสิทธิ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107330   นายพงศกร   ทองเอี่ยม : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107331   นายภาคภูมิ   จำปาแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107332   นางสาวมาริสา   เข็มวิชัย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107333   นางสาวรังสิยา   กลีบจอหอ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107334   นางสาวรุ้งธิดา   ภูกองชัย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107335   นายวทัญญู   เขียวดวงดี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107336   นางสาววิภาวี   แจ่มกระจ่าง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107337   นายวิริทธิ์พล   ตะไมล์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107338   นายวีรปกรณ์   กันแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107339   นายศรัณน์   เพชรภูมี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107340   นางสาวศิริภักดิ์   สีคะปัสสะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107341   นายศุภวิชญ์   จันทรุไทย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107342   นางสาวสายธาร   เครือเนตร : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107343   นางสาวสุดารัตน์   สิทธิกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107344   นางสาวสุธาทิพย์   โสบ้านบัว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107345   นายสุพงศ์   เทียมแสน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107346   นางสาวสุวรรณี   อาวรณ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107347   นายสุวิจักขณ์   ศรีสวรรค์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107348   นางสาวอานิตา   งะสมัน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107349   นายชินวัฒน์   กิ่งแก้วเพชร : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107350   นางสาวสุกฤตา   ลุนขอนแก่น : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108107351   นางสาวพรภิมล   อิ่มอ่อน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6108110301   นางสาวจิตรานุช   หอมรส : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6108110302   นางสาวชนิดา   ผลสวิง : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6108110303   นายชลสิทธิ์   ทุมต้ายหวัน : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6108110304   นายณัฐวัฒน์   วรรณา : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6108110305   นางสาวทิพวรรณ   ท้าวใจแปง : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6108110306   นางสาวนฤชา   สารดี : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6108110307   นางสาวเนตรชนก   ปาริมา : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6108110308   นางสาวบัณฑิตา   ปานทอง : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6108110309   นางสาวปรีญารัตน์   จำปาด่วน : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6108110310   นางสาวปิยธิดา   วงค์หลอบ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6108110311   นายพีรพงษ์   กาฬนิล : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6108110312   นางสาวภรณ์ทิพย์   เป็นดี : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6108110313   นางสาววิมลรัตน์   เสนานุช : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6108110314   นางสาวสุพรรษา   คำน้อย : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6108110315   นางสาวสุวิณีย์   ศรีวารีรัตน์ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6108110316   นายสุรัตน์   สุกิจประเสริฐ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6208106313   นายสังข์สุวรรณ   สังข์โพธิ์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6208111301   นางสาวจารุกัญญ์   กันยะเส : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
6208111305   นางสาวรัชชา   จันทร์เกตุ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
6208116304   นางสาวพิธุนิภา   หัทยาสิทธินันท์ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพทางอุตสาหกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6208116305   นายไพโรจน์   จันสิม : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพทางอุตสาหกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6208116306   นายสิทธิชัย   แก้วพลายงาม : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพทางอุตสาหกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6308106306   นายศาศวัต   ยิ่งยวด : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6308107301   นางสาวกนกวรรณ   สมพงษ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6308107308   นางสาวพรพรหม   ฆ้องเดช : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6308107315   นางสาวศิริรัตน์   วงษ์สว่าง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6308108302   นางสาวจิรภัทร   วิจิตรจันทร์ : การจัดการชุมชน 3ชั่วโมง
6308108303   นางสาวจิรัชยา   สีนวล : การจัดการชุมชน 3ชั่วโมง
6308108307   นางสาวนันทวัน   พันเทศ : การจัดการชุมชน 3ชั่วโมง
6308108308   นางสาวปิยมาส   ปรางทอง : การจัดการชุมชน 3ชั่วโมง
6308108310   นางสาวพิมพิลาศ   ชำนิกุล : การจัดการชุมชน 3ชั่วโมง
6308108313   นางสาวมัลลิกา   ตุ้ยดา : การจัดการชุมชน 3ชั่วโมง
6308108314   นางสาววิลาวัลย์   กันทะ : การจัดการชุมชน 3ชั่วโมง
6308108316   นางสาวอรอนงค์   ทองสองแก้ว : การจัดการชุมชน 3ชั่วโมง
6308108318   นางสาวอุรัสยา   ตัณโชติ : การจัดการชุมชน 3ชั่วโมง
6308111309   นางสาวสุจิตต์ตรา   รัตนัง : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
6308111310   นางสาวอรทัย   ใจเปรี้ยว : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
6308114305   นางสาวจิตรา   พิมพ์วงศ์เขียว : เกษตรป่าไม้ 3ชั่วโมง
6308114340   นางสาวรมณา   บัวทอง : เกษตรป่าไม้ 3ชั่วโมง
6308116319   นายพันธรัฐ   รอดเสน : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพทางอุตสาหกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6408107309   นางสาวภัทรนันท์   ขวยไพบูลย์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6408107310   นางสาวภัทรวดี   ล้านคำแสน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6408107316   นายชวนากร   อสัมภินนพงษ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6408107320   นางสาวสุพิชา   ธรรมทิ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6408114317   นางสาวจินดารัตน์   สิริสุนทรกุล : เกษตรป่าไม้ 3ชั่วโมง
6408116324   นางสาวสุนิสา   ขาวเครือ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพทางอุตสาหกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6408116326   นางสาวปภาพินน์   อรัญทอง : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพทางอุตสาหกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง