ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6201101304   นายกัณฑ์กฤช   สมบัติคำ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6201101339   นางสาวเรณู   ไชยบัวแก้ว : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6201101358   นางสาวอคิราภ์   แสนยากุล : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6201102305   นายกฤษณพงค์   จอมใจ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102313   นางสาวเกตน์สิรี   วรรณคำ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102324   นางสาวจิรภาภรณ์   สุมาลี : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102331   นางสาวชลกานต์   เขื่อนจันทร์ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102344   นางสาวณัฐธิดา   สุดห้วยแก้ว : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102357   นายธนภัทร   คงแก้ว : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102405   นายพีรพล   วิชาคำ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102406   นายพีระพงษ์   อักษร : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102410   นางสาวภัทราวดี   ติ๊บผัด : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102412   นางสาวภาวรินทร์   ปรินเเคน : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102423   นางสาวลิศา   จารย์โพธิ์ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102427   นางสาววรางคณา   ศรีสุยิ่ง : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201102455   นางสาวสุวิมล   อินทร์บาล : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6201125346   นายวศิน   ศรีวันใจ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6301101011   นายชาตเวท   แซ่ลี : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101035   นายวายุ   ทวีทรัพย์ล้ำเลิศ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101043   นายสุกฤษฏิ์   เครื่องร้อน : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101319   นางสาวนริศรา   แก้วสุวรรณ์ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101329   นางสาวภูศนิษา   ชมกลาง : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101331   นายรักษ์   รอดรื้อผิด : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301101344   นายอนันตชัย   บัวทอง : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6301102324   นางสาวจุฑามาส   วงษ์วิทยา : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6301102403   นางสาววริษา   อินยานวล : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6301102421   นายสัภยา   มากเงิน : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6301102427   นายหัสดิน   กันแสงแก้ว : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6301102429   นางสาวอัญมณี   อินตาวงค์ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6301105307   นายจิตรกานต์   ทองดี : อารักขาพืช 3ชั่วโมง
6301122010   นายจักรพงษ์   ศรีอำนวยโชค : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6301122015   นายชีวัธนัย   ยะอนันต์ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6301122018   นางสาวณัฐฐ์ริษสา   วงษ์เจริญ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6301122030   นายธีรภัทร   วงษ์เวทเทวันท์ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6301122033   นายบรรณ   ตีรพิสุทธิ์ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6301122034   นายปกรณ์   ศรีวรรณุ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6301122044   นางสาวพรรพิรา   จันทะชาติ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6301122050   นางสาวเยาวลักษณ์   แซ่หาญ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6301122051   นางสาวรัชณีกร   จำปา : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6301122052   นางสาวรัตติกร   ดอกป๋อ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6301122053   นางสาวรัตติยา   ต่อมคำ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6301122054   นางสาวรัตนาภรณ์   พรศิริโสภา : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6301122065   นางสาวศิริพร   โพธิ์ภักดิ์ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6301122067   นางสาวสมฤดี   นิยมทอง : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6301122076   นายอาภากร   สำแดงภัย : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6301124307   นางสาวพรธิดา   ชัยสงคราม : เกษตรเคมี 3ชั่วโมง
6301124310   นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์   คะวะดี : เกษตรเคมี 3ชั่วโมง
6301125305   นายเกริกพล   พิทาคำ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6301125322   นายประสิทธิ์   ยาวิละ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6301125334   นายวรรษชล   นนทโคตร : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6301125350   นายกิตติธร   จันทร์มา : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6322101357   นางสาวนิศาชล   นิตรา : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 3ชั่วโมง
6401101027   นายเตชินท์   ชรอย : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6401101042   นายพงศ์เทพ   ดาวช่วย : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6401101073   นายพร้อมพงษ์   ลาหู่นะ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6401102341   นายฐิติพงษ์   ทองโชติ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6401102488   นายฉลองศิริ   วิชา : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6401102501   นายบุญญภัทร   แสงนิล : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6401122003   นายกรชวรรณ   ยิ้มเจริญ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6401122006   นายกัมปนาท   เพ็ชร์รักษ์ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6401122035   นายรัฐเขตต์   นุกา : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6401122036   นายรัฐศาสตร์   อินทร์พรหม : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6401122059   นายสวิช   ศรีทอน : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6401125314   นายปุณณวิชญ์   เกษทองมา : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6401126305   นางสาวณัฐชยา   รัตนพันธ์ : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 3ชั่วโมง
6401126309   นางสาวพิรดา   เล้าประเสริฐศรี : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 3ชั่วโมง
6401126311   นายอธิวัฒน์   อินต๊ะใจ : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 3ชั่วโมง
6401126315   นายภูพริษฐ์   ฉัตรรัตนพงศ์ : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 3ชั่วโมง
6405105411   นางสาวศศิธร   องค์สุนทร : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6419101003   นายชานนท์   ลันทูล : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
6422101348   นายณพปกรณ์   โสพิกุล : สัตวศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง