ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6110101362   นายภูริทัศน์   พอใจ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6110101381   นายสรัลธร   ขจรไพร : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101302   นายเกียรติศักดิ์   มูลรังษี : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101305   นางสาวจุฑามาศ   สุขกล้า : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101306   นางสาวฑิตยา   แก้วพลอย : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101307   นายณภัทร   หวานนุ่น : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101308   นางสาวณัชยา   โสภารินทร์ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101309   นางสาวณัฐฌา   ศรีละออง : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101311   นางสาวณัฐิดา   ปงลังกา : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101312   นายเดชปรีชา   ก๋าซุ้ม : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101313   นายถวัลย์วงศ์   พงศนันทน์ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101316   นายนิติวัฒน์   ต้อนรับ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101317   นางสาวบัณฑิตา   ชื่นพะแสง : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101318   นายปรัชญา   ดีรักษา : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101319   นางสาวปริฉัตร   ปรากฎรัตน์ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101320   นางสาวปรียา   สาพา : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101321   นางสาวปรียาภัทร   วรรณภิระ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101324   นางสาวปิยมน   มั่นคง : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101325   นางสาวพรรณิกา   หมื่นนาค : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101327   นายภูมรินทร์   สิงห์ทอง : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101329   นายภูมิกร   มาดี : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101331   นางสาวรังรัก   สืบศักดิ์อนุสรณ์ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101332   นางสาวรินรดี   มีคม : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101334   นางสาวศิราณี   วงศ์ราษฎร์ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101337   นางสาวสตางค์   พานแก้ว : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101339   นางสาวสุนันทา   สมแก้ว : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101340   นายสุรศักดิ์   สังข์อ่อน : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101341   นายอนุภัทร   เกตวงษา : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101343   นายอารีฟีน   ลังเมือง : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101344   นางสาวนภาพร   นันทะเนตร : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6210101347   นางสาวโสธิดา   ทองลิ้ม : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6306103018   นางสาวณัฐวดี   ศรีจันทร์ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
6307101303   นายขจรศักดิ์   เพชรโสม : การเพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำชายฝั่ง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101001   นางสาวกฤติกา   ศรีกัลลา : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101002   นายกวินกิตติ์   วีระพันธ์ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101003   นายคงเดช   คุณประทุม : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101004   นางสาวณัฏฐ์นรี   ลักษณะสกุล : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101005   นายณัฐวุฒิ   โทนหงส์สา : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101006   นายณัฐวุฒิ   อาหลี : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101008   นางสาวปลายฟ้า   ภมรสูตร : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101009   นายพงศธร   อ่อนคำ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101010   นายพลภัต   พานิช : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101011   นายภานุวัฒน์   ศิริกุล : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101013   นายวรวิทย์   หิรัญวงษ์ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101014   นางสาววาสนา   แก้วยงกต : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101015   นางสาวศิริพร   หอมจันทร์ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101016   นางสาวศิริลักษณ์   เสถียร : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101017   นายศุภชัย   เอี่ยมสอาด : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101018   นายศุภณัฐ   คงสี : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101019   นางสาวอลิษา   ศรีหะรัญ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101020   นางสาวอัฐภิญญา   แสนใจ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101021   นางสาวอุษา   ธรรมศร : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101301   นายกฤษศุวิทย์   แก้วงาม : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101303   นางสาวกัลย์สุดา   รัตนชัยนันทกุล : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101307   นางสาวเจษฎาพร   เต่งมาก : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101308   นายชญานนท์   ฟักขาว : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101309   นางสาวชนัญญา   ท้วมบ้านไทร : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101310   นางสาวชลิตา   จองจันทร์ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101314   นางสาวณัฐริกา   อินชูใจ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101316   นางสาวธิดารัตน์   จันทร์ธูป : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101317   นางสาวธินิดา   โทแสง : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101319   นางสาวพิมวรีย์   สารนารถ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101320   นางสาวพีรดา   ไขแสง : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101322   นายภูมิพงศ์   ทองสุข : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101323   นางสาวมญชุ์ปริยา   เชียงรินทร์ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101324   นางสาวรวิสรา   สุทธิจิต : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101325   นางสาวระวิวรรณ   รวีกำจร : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101326   นางสาวรัตติกาล   กันเชียง : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101327   นายวรายุทธ   จิรวัฒนกูลชัย : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101328   นางสาววลัยพรรณ   มีทองคำ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101329   นางสาวศิรประภา   ฝักแคเล็ก : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101330   นายศุภกิตติ์   จันทร์ปัญญา : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101334   นายสุทธิพงศ์   เอี่ยมทอง : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101338   นางสาวหงส์เหม   ทองนาค : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101340   นายอัมรินทร์   เกิดสมมาตร : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310101342   นางสาวเกศิณี   กอสัมพันธ์ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6310260005   นายสุเมธ   ฟูเฟื่อง : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101001   นางสาวกรรณิการ์   กริมรัมย์ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101002   นายกิตติธัช   เดชสง : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101003   นายคุณานนต์   จ้อนเจิม : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101005   นายชีวิน   สุภาบุตรี : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101006   นายณัฐวัฒน์   เต่แก้ว : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101007   นายทศนัย   งะหมาด : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101008   นายธนภัทร   แก้วภิบาล : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101009   นายนนทวัชร์   ภู่ยิ้ม : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101010   นางสาวนวลอนงค์   ชะวาล : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101011   นายนันทวุฒิ   กายโรจน์ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101012   นายนาครินทร์   พุ่มนุ่ม : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101013   นายปกรณ์   ยิ่งมีมา : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101014   นางสาวปุญชรัสมิ์   วัดพิชัย : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101017   นายศิริพงษ์   สินสัจธรรม : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101018   นางสาวกรุณา   มาลัยศรี : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101019   นายก้องกิดากร   ใจวงศ์ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101020   นางสาวณัฐณิชา   ศรีระ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101021   นางสาวธณัชพร   มีศรี : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101022   นายอำนาจ   มะละ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101303   นางสาวกุลธิดา   ศรีโมรา : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101306   นายจักริน   คำหว่าง : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101307   นายเจตนิพัทธ์   รองชัยภูมิ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101309   นายชัชวาลย์   โล่ห์ประเสริฐ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101310   นายณัฐกุล   คิดสุขุม : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101311   นายณัฐนัย   พิลาวุธ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101312   นายธนกฤต   ส่วนบุญ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101315   นายธีรนันต์   ไกรนุกูล : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101316   นางสาวปวริศา   หมั่นเขตรกิจ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101317   นางสาวพันพร   ชนะจน : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101318   นางสาวพิมพ์ขวัญ   ลือสัก : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101319   นางสาวพิมพ์ใจ   ศรีขัดเค้า : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101321   นางสาวฟ้าพราว   ไตรณรงค์ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101323   นายภูวดล   นิลมณี : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101324   นางสาวมิลิล   ชัยแป้น : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101325   นายยศพนธ์   วรรณสิงห์ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101326   นางสาวระพีพรรณ   มะโนสกูล : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101333   นางสาวสุพรรณวณี   เกิดแก้ว : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101335   นางสาวอนัญญา   วัชโรทยาน : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101340   นางสาวไอยเรศ   เสาร์คำ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101344   นายชาญกิจ   หาญยุทธ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101346   นายญาณวุฒิ   เล็กศรัณยพงศ์ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101351   นายพลเชฎฐ์   ธุระวรรณ์ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101353   นายภัสกร   ชายทุ่ย : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101356   นางสาววนิดา   มณีรัตน์ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101358   นายสุเมธัส   เตชะ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101360   นายอชิรวัตติ์   งามผล : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410101363   นางสาวอภิสรา   คำภิโลชัย : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410102303   นายณัฐภัทร   กันพาวงค์ : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410102306   นางสาวนิดารัตน์   เต็มคำ : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410102307   นางสาวเนติภรณ์   สีสดเขียว : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410102308   นางสาวปริยาภัทร   ไชยเสน : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410102309   นางสาวพัณณิตา   พวงนุ่น : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410102310   นางสาวพิมพ์พร   คำสม : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410102311   นายวัฏจักร   รู้เที่ยง : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410102312   นางสาววิภาภรณ์   หมายคอย : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410102313   นางสาวสุทิตา   อินสวย : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410102314   นายหฤษณ์   วุฒิพันธ์ : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410102317   นายธนกร   กิติกร : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410102319   นายภูธเนศ   ภูสีดิน : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6410102320   นางสาววลัยลักษณ์   ไชยตาล : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 3ชั่วโมง