ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6106104318   นางสาวจิราพร   พงษ์พันธ์ : การเงิน 4ชั่วโมง
6106104359   นางสาวธรณ์ธันย์   นวชัย : การเงิน 9ชั่วโมง
6106104372   นางสาวนิรชา   ก้อใจ : การเงิน 9ชั่วโมง
6106104379   นางสาวปวีณา   แสงไกร : การเงิน 9ชั่วโมง
6106104389   นางสาวเพ็ญนภา   ศิรินอก : การเงิน 9ชั่วโมง
6106104432   นางสาวหทัยภัทร   ปาประลิต : การเงิน 9ชั่วโมง
6201101327   นางสาวปวิมล   เกียรติบดีสุข : พืชไร่ 9ชั่วโมง
6201101334   นางสาวภาณุมาศ   ศรีทะวงศ์เรือง : พืชไร่ 9ชั่วโมง
6201101335   นางสาวมฆวัน   สุทธิ : พืชไร่ 9ชั่วโมง
6201101336   นางสาวมาริสา   จันทร์ตี : พืชไร่ 9ชั่วโมง
6201101339   นางสาวเรณู   ไชยบัวแก้ว : พืชไร่ 9ชั่วโมง
6201101341   นางสาววรวรรณ   โมเทียน : พืชไร่ 9ชั่วโมง
6201101344   นางสาววิภาวี   ก๋าใจ : พืชไร่ 9ชั่วโมง
6201101345   นางสาววิลาวัณย์   บุดดาเคน : พืชไร่ 9ชั่วโมง
6201101346   นางสาววิลาวัลย์   ไชยกาศ : พืชไร่ 9ชั่วโมง
6201101349   นางสาวพนิตชนัน   สุทธคำ : พืชไร่ 9ชั่วโมง
6201101357   นางสาวสุรีรัตน์   วิงวัน : พืชไร่ 9ชั่วโมง
6201101358   นางสาวอคิราภ์   แสนยากุล : พืชไร่ 9ชั่วโมง
6201101359   นางสาวอธิตญา   ย่อมเยาว์ : พืชไร่ 9ชั่วโมง
6201102437   นางสาวศินิทรา   คำไผ่ประพันธ์กุล : พืชสวน 9ชั่วโมง
6201102451   นางสาวสุดารัตน์   แสงจันทร์ : พืชสวน 9ชั่วโมง
6205105371   นางสาวสมิตา   อินอำพันธ์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 9ชั่วโมง
6205105378   นางสาวโสรีรัตน์   ใจผ่อง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 9ชั่วโมง
6206101352   นางสาวธัญลักษณ์   โปทา : การจัดการ 9ชั่วโมง
6206101376   นางสาวพัชรา   ปินคำ : การจัดการ 9ชั่วโมง
6206104301   นางสาวกนกพร   บุญรอด : การเงิน 4ชั่วโมง
6206104302   นางสาวกฤติยา   สูงปลูก : การเงิน 9ชั่วโมง
6206104306   นางสาวขนิษฐา   ขำรอด : การเงิน 9ชั่วโมง
6206104309   นางสาวชนิตา   จักร์แก้ว : การเงิน 9ชั่วโมง
6206104310   นางสาวช่อผกา   อุ่นจักร์เสาร์ : การเงิน 9ชั่วโมง
6206104332   นางสาวรุ่งทิวา   การกุณา : การเงิน 9ชั่วโมง
6301101022   นางสาวนุชสรา   วงษ์บุญรอด : พืชไร่ 9ชั่วโมง
6301101041   นางสาวสกาว   ธนชัยพงศ์พันธ์ : พืชไร่ 9ชั่วโมง
6301122051   นางสาวรัชณีกร   จำปา : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 9ชั่วโมง
6303103330   นางสาวเฟื่องฟ้า   ชัยบุตร : วิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยีการอาหาร 9ชั่วโมง
6303105301   นายกฤษฎา   มุ่งพูนกลาง : เทคโนโลยียางและพอลิเมอร์ 9ชั่วโมง
6305101421   นางสาวอมรรัตน์   เปียงผาตั้ง : รัฐศาสตร์ 9ชั่วโมง
6305101422   นางสาวอมรรัตน์   เสานุ : รัฐศาสตร์ 9ชั่วโมง
6305101428   นางสาวอัญชุลี   สัญญากิจ : รัฐศาสตร์ 9ชั่วโมง
6305101429   นางสาวอัญญานี   อาษา : รัฐศาสตร์ 9ชั่วโมง
6306106313   นางสาวเมวดี   พุฒได้สุข : นวัตกรรมธุรกิจค้าปลีกสมัยใหม่ 9ชั่วโมง
6312101352   นางสาวทะเลดาว   รัตนสมาหาร : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
6312101356   นางสาวกรรณิกา   กล่ำเทพ : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
6312106329   นางสาวศศิกานต์   ศรีโคตร : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 9ชั่วโมง
6312106333   นางสาวสุนิษา   จินาจาย : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 9ชั่วโมง
6312106334   นางสาวแสงจันทร์   เชิญนอก : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 9ชั่วโมง
6314102309   นายกฤษณ์   เชื้อเมืองพาน : ภาษาอังกฤษ 9ชั่วโมง