ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5901105378   นางสาววรรณภา   อินทร์ศรี : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5904103314   ณิชารัศม์   เอกไพศาลพงษ์ : เคมี 6ชั่วโมง
5906101412   พรชิตา   อุตมะโน : การจัดการ 6ชั่วโมง
5906105382   นางสาวมนัชญา   มะลาศรี : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 6ชั่วโมง
5906105406   นางสาวหทัยชนก   แสงซอ : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 6ชั่วโมง
6001102311   กัลยรัตน์   สุขใจ : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6001102378   นนทพร   แตงรื่น : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6001102417   พิมรภา   คำภีระ : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6001102423   ภัทรวดี   ทองหล่อ : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6001102489   สุธีรา   ปาโท : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6001105304   กัญญาณัฐ   ยศสะคำ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
6001105322   ช่อผกา   แก้วลำยวง : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
6001105323   ชัยวัฒน์   ผลเพียร : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
6006101313   การะเกด   เกตุกลมเกล้า : การจัดการ 6ชั่วโมง
6006102306   กฤษกร   เขียนดวงจันทร์ : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6006104404   วรรณพร   มูลเขียน : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
6006104446   เอมญิกา   ชมภู : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
6014101337   นฤตยา   ศรีสุข : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง
6101101366   นางสาวศรีบังอร   กุลดวงจันทร์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6101105303   นางสาวเกวลิน   อ่อนศรี : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
6101105343   นางสาวพัชชา   เข็มราช : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
6106103372   นางสาวประกายแก้ว   โคนโท : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6110101352   นางสาวพัชรวลัย   เมฆโปธิ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6114102340   นางสาวปรียาภรณ์   ชมพบ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6114102341   นางสาวพชรพรรณ   บุณยบวรวิวัฒน์ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6119101006   นายธีระวัฒน์   สามทอง : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 6ชั่วโมง
6122101316   นางสาวกุหลาบ   ทนงค์แผง : สัตวศาสตร์ (อาหารสัตว์) 6ชั่วโมง
6201101322   นายนัฐชรินทร์   ทาจุมปู : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6201102329   นายเจนภพ   พรรณขาม : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6201102337   นายชินกร   บับพาน : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6204108303   นางสาวพรชิตา   ธรรมใจ : เคมีอุตสาหกรรมและเทคโนโลยีสิ่งทอ 6ชั่วโมง
6206102410   นางสาวสุนันทินี   ธรรมใจ : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6206102413   นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์   หนูดี : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6206103047   นายอนุพงศ์   ปราณี : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6209101385   นางสาวสุชาวลี   ใจรินทร์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6209101386   นางสาวสุทธิดา   คำปันวงค์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6210102307   นายชนะศักดิ์   สมเครื่อง : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6214101316   นางสาวจิราภรณ์   ทลทอง : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง
6214101351   นางสาวมุกสกุล   สินทูล : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง
6214101352   นางสาวรัญชรี   สุขแคะ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง