ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6105101352   นายปาณวัฒน์   คําบุรี : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6106102351   นายธนพล   สุนทมาลา : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6201101322   นายนัฐชรินทร์   ทาจุมปู : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6201101333   นายภาณุเดช   อิสระภาพตระกูล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6201101335   นางสาวมฆวัน   สุทธิ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6201101337   นายระพีพัฒน์   แสงสว่าง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6201101339   นางสาวเรณู   ไชยบัวแก้ว : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6201101341   นางสาววรวรรณ   โมเทียน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6201101345   นางสาววิลาวัณย์   บุดดาเคน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6201101346   นางสาววิลาวัลย์   ไชยกาศ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6201101347   นางสาวศศิธร   จันทะมุด : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6201101349   นางสาวศิวพร   สุทธคำ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6201101351   นางสาวศุภราณันท์   ทิมทองคำ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6201101354   นางสาวสิริยากร   ดาวกลาง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6201101355   นางสาวสุภาพรณ์   ชายน้อย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6201101357   นางสาวสุรีรัตน์   วิงวัน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6201101358   นางสาวอคิราภ์   แสนยากุล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6201101359   นางสาวอธิตญา   ย่อมเยาว์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6201101362   นางสาวอรุณี   ศาสนมิติ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
6201102485   นางสาวธีมาพร   มาลาล้ำ : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
6201105301   นางสาวกันติชา   รถมณี : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
6201105308   นางสาวณัฐนันท์   วงศ์อูบ : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
6201105310   นางสาวธนพร   ไทยนุรักษ์ : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
6201105311   นางสาวธัญวรัตม์   หมุ่ยศรี : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
6201105313   นางสาวธีรนาฏ   วรรชนะ : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
6201105317   นายบวรทัต   ศรีวะปะ : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
6201105319   นางสาวปัจศวีวรรณ   วสะยางกูร : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
6201105322   นางสาวมณฑิรา   เรืองนภารัตน์ : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
6201105323   นางสาวมนัสยา   มั่นแก้ว : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
6201105324   นางสาวเยาวลักษณ์   เขียวจันทร์สืบ : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
6201105325   นางสาวรุจิรา   รินต๊ะสม : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
6201105333   นายสุทธิภัทร   หอมจันทึก : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
6201122005   นายจิระพงศ์   ตั้งศิริสเถียร : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6201122015   นายณัฐพงษ์   เดชวรวิทย์ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6201122027   นายพงศธร   ช่วยการ : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6201122035   นายเพชรรุ่ง   อร่ามเรือง : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6201122038   นายภูมินทร์   รำพรรณนิยม : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6201122040   นายภูวนัย   ใสแก้ว : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6201122041   นายมงคล   คีรีสุขไสว : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6201122052   นายวิชาวิมล   พานิช : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6201122062   นายอภิสิทธิ์   เกิดผล : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6203101312   นายชุติมันต์   ธรรมสอน : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6203101317   นายธนพัฒน์   มีสนุ่น : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6204106311   นายธนดล   ใหม่เฟย : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 6ชั่วโมง
6204106315   นายนทีกานต์   เวียงอุดม : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 6ชั่วโมง
6204106316   นายพชร   สมบูรณ์ชัย : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 6ชั่วโมง
6204106322   นางสาววันวิสา   ประดิษฐอุกฤษฎ์ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 6ชั่วโมง
6204106324   นางสาวศราวรรณ   ปุ๊ดแค : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 6ชั่วโมง
6205105379   นางสาวหิรัณยเกศ   ตรีอินทร์ทอง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205105380   นางสาวอโณมา   ยาวีระ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6206102344   นายธนาวุฒิ   รัตนจัตุรัส : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6206102346   นายธราธร   กลันทปุระ : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6206102354   นางสาวเนาวาร่า   ฮานาฟี : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6206102355   นางสาวบุษยมาส   ทุมา : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6206102361   นางสาวปารีณา   ป้อปาง : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6206102362   นางสาวปุณยนุช   ตรีสัตย์ : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6206102378   นายภาณุภณ   สุบรรณพงษ์ : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6206102384   นางสาวรวินทร์นิภา   ศิริเขตต์ : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6206102388   นางสาววราพร   แก้วเมืองมา : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6206102393   นางสาววิปัศยา   ค้าคล่อง : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6206102434   นายพงศ์เดช   เหล่าพานิช : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6206102441   นายอธิพล   ตั้งตรีธารทิพย์ : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6206102452   นางสาวภาสินี   กาวรรณ์ : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6206102453   นางสาวสโรชา   มะลิวรรณ : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
6206103017   นรนารท   ใสพิมพ์ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6206103034   ศตวรรษ   ชื่นเมือง : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6206103381   นางสาววรางคณา   คุณมี : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6206103382   นางสาววริศรา   ยอดสมใจ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6206105013   นายเทวะทิณณ์   กระจ่าง : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 6ชั่วโมง
6206105018   นายภาณุมาศ   จันทรังษี : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 6ชั่วโมง
6209101352   นางสาวพรสวรรค์   วงศ์แสง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6209101354   นางสาวพัชรี   ศรเตโช : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6209101355   นางสาวพิชญ์กานต์   โพธิยอด : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6209101359   นายพิสิษฐ์   ปรากฎผล : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6212106315   นายปราณ กิจวิถี   สงฆ์รักษ์ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 6ชั่วโมง
6214102323   นางสาวโชติกา   ภูพวก : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102325   นางสาวณัฐธิชา   เสื้อมา : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102326   นางสาวณิชกานต์   เก้าสกุล : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102327   นางสาวณิชนันทน์   สุภกุล : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102328   นางสาวดวงพร   มาสา : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102329   นางสาวเดือนฉาย   ลุงโซ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102354   นางสาวปิยะธิดา   สันตะพันธ์ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6215123301   นางสาวกมลกาญจน์   เสร็จซี : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6215123314   นายดนัยณัฏฐ์   วงศ์ธนอนันต์ : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6215123323   นางสาวนริศรา   นาคสม : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6215123325   นางสาวปัณฑรีย์   ปิ่นกระโทก : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6218102306   นางสาวเกษราภรณ์   บัวเผียน : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง
6218102313   นางสาวจิราพรณ์   จิตกล้า : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง
6218102320   นางสาวชลดา   จันต๊ะยศ : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง
6218102345   นางสาวนรีกานต์   แสงทา : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง
6218102351   นางสาวประวีร์ภร   วชิระนครพันธ์ : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง
6218102359   นางสาวพิจิกา   เทพสิงห์ : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง
6218102372   นางสาวเรณุกา   ขัดธิพงษ์ : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง
6218102390   นางสาวอรณี   คล้ายเนียม : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง