ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6204103302   นางสาวกวินธิดา   นาสินสอน : เคมี 6ชั่วโมง
6204103304   นายประยุกต์   เขตประกร : เคมี 6ชั่วโมง
6204103306   นางสาวพิราพร   ผดุงชาติ : เคมี 6ชั่วโมง
6205101320   นางสาวชลดา   ขำดี : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205101323   นางสาวฐานิยา   มูลขียน : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205101325   นางสาวณธิกา   สุทิน : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205101334   นางสาวณัตติกุล   อินต๊ะวงค์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205105334   นายธรรมรัตน์   ราชมณเฑียร : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205105382   นางสาวอรสา   จิตตะวงค์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205105383   นางสาวอรอนงค์   ชมภู : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205105385   นางสาวอัจฉราภรณ์   กมลศรี : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6205105387   นางสาวอาภาพร   รู้ธรรม : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6206101438   นายอานนท์   อึ่งเส่ง : การจัดการ 6ชั่วโมง
6210101312   นายเดชปรีชา   ก๋าซุ้ม : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101316   นายนิติวัฒน์   ต้อนรับ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6210101346   นายสพล   แซ่ว่อง : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
6214102302   นางสาวกันยารัตน์   กังวล : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102303   นางสาวกัลยกร   ฟักปลั่ง : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102304   นางสาวกาญจนี   ขำหินลาด : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102305   นางสาวกานต์ชนก   บุญถึง : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102306   นางสาวกุลณัฐ   คำปันแสน : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102321   นางสาวชวนพิศ   ก๋าวินจันทร์ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102322   นางสาวชัญญานุช   อำนาจ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102323   นางสาวโชติกา   ภูพวก : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102328   นางสาวดวงพร   มาสา : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102330   นางสาวทิพยรัตน์   โยนิจ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102333   นางสาวธนพร   งามละมัย : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102337   นางสาวนริสรา   คำนนท์ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102339   นางสาวนัทธมน   จินใจ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102341   นายนิติพงษ์   บ่อแก้ว : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102343   นางสาวปภาวดี   หัสสา : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102345   นางสาวปรางค์ทิพย์   ตันบุตร : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102346   นายปวีณ์กร   ใสใหม่ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102351   นางสาวปาลิดา   ดลราษี : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102352   นางสาวปิ่นปินัทธ์   เครือสนิท : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102353   นางสาวปิ่นปินัทธ์   อ้วนดี : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102354   นางสาวปิยะธิดา   สันตะพันธ์ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102355   นางสาวปุณณภา   กันทะเป็ง : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102364   นายพีรภัทร   หล้าเขียว : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102366   นางสาวแพรวา   พรมดี : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102367   นางสาวภัณฑิรา   เพียรุ้ย : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102368   นางสาวภัสสร   บัวขาว : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102370   นางสาวรจนา   สองแกะ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102373   นางสาววรัญรัตน์   พูลสวัสดิ์ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102376   นายวศิน   น้าประเสริฐ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102384   นายศุภวิชญ์   กาลิกานนท์ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102385   นางสาวศุภางค์ณิช   จ่ายเพ็ง : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102387   นางสาวสโรชา   โกเสนตอ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102389   นางสาวสิรินันท์   สุขุมพรรณ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102390   นางสาวสุกัลยา   เจือสุข : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102394   นางสาวสุธาสินี   สุขจันทร์ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102396   นางสาวสุวนันท์   ฉัตรแก้วสมบูรณ์ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102397   นางสาวสุวภัทร   พาพันธุ์ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102398   นางสาวหทัยรักษ์   ทัพเสลา : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102403   นางสาวอรยา   ดีสม : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102404   นางสาวอริสรา   ด้วงช้าง : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102405   นางสาวอริสรา   ดอนกลาง : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102406   นางสาวอาทิตยา   ลุงป่งยะ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102407   นายอาธาร   คำใจ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6214102412   นายเอกอภิสิทธิ์   สุดเสาร์ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง