ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5803102344   นางสาววัชภรณ์   ขัติศรี : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5901113314   นายธันย์ศรุต   กำเนิด : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5901113343   นายอภิชาติ   เกตุพรหมมา : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101340   นายธณากร   สินเอี่ยม : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5906103454   นายวีระชัย   แพรศรี : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
5914101308   นายฉัตรมงคล   เชื้อปงปัน : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 3ชั่วโมง
5914101348   นางสาวภัควลัญชณ์   พึ่งผลัด : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 3ชั่วโมง
5914101353   นายมนัสวิน   เชื้อเทวา : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 3ชั่วโมง
5914101376   นายศุภณัฐ   อมาตยกุล : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 3ชั่วโมง
5914101385   นางสาวอรวี   ใจคำ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 3ชั่วโมง
6001102348   นายณัฐวุฒิ   การเร็ว : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6001102353   นายทรัพย์ศิริ   จงจอหอ : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6004105324   นายยุทธการ   ชุ่มมงคล : คณิตศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6006103354   นายณัฐวัฒน์   น้อยวันนา : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
6006103396   นางสาวปานไพลิน   ศรีอรุณกิจจา : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
6006103472   นายศุภณัฐ   ไชยเทพ : บัญชี 3ชั่วโมง
6012101302   นายกนกพล   แจ้งสวน : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6012101304   นายกฤชณัฐน์   ชำนาญหมอ : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6022101410   นายวัชรกร   คำโส : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 3ชั่วโมง
6101101002   นางสาวกัญญารัตน์   โนโชติ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6101101022   นางสาวนภาภรณ์   สมจิตชมไพร : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6101101026   Mr.Bee   Ly : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6101101028   นางสาวปริญญา   มรดกพนา : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6101101029   Mr.Pov   Pat : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6101101047   นางสาววราภรณ์   พลเยี่ยม : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6101101052   นางสาวสมใจ   ยอดศรี : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6101101057   นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์   ขอพิมาย : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6101101325   นายธนกร   เกษมสวัสดิ์ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6101101352   นายภานุพงศ์   ศิลารักษ์ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6101125315   นายณัฐพล   วงค์มะโน : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6101126313   นางสาวพุธิตา   โพธิ์ยี่ : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 3ชั่วโมง
6104101386   นายสมยศ   มุกดาสวรรค์ : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6104102325   นางสาววิไลวัลย์   สาทรอัมพา : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 3ชั่วโมง
6104102335   นายอมรศักดิ์   รักษาสัตย์ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 3ชั่วโมง
6104104307   นางสาวศศิวิมล   คร่องไหม : สถิติ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101303   นายกรภัทร์   ธรรมสละ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101304   นายกฤษณะ   อ่อนละมูล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101349   นายปฐวี   อุทวีสาร : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101352   นายปาณวัฒน์   คําบุรี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101361   นายพัชรพล   พัดตั๋น : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101363   นายพิชชากร   เอี่ยมธีระกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101400   นายสิรวิชญ์   วัฒนวาทิน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101414   นายอภิสิทธิ์   ธเนศวรสุวรรณ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105307   นางสาวจิณัฐชา   อาทรประชาชิต : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105310   นายชนกานต์   ผูกจิต : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105311   นางสาวชเนตตี   ลือชัย : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105412   นางสาวอัฐพร   มีชื่อ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6106101472   นางสาวอรัญญา   ขุนศักดิ์ดา : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
6106102313   นางสาวกิตติยา   วังท่า : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6106102416   นางสาวศรีนวล   ใฝ่รักเกียรติ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6109101066   นายอชิรวิชณ์   ถิ่นเถิน : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6109101353   นางสาวภัทรวดี   แมลงทับ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 3ชั่วโมง
6110101021   Mr.Horngda   Hon : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6110101362   นายภูริทัศน์   พอใจ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6114102380   นายกัมพล   ปัญญา : ภาษาอังกฤษ 3ชั่วโมง
6115123302   นางสาวกรีติ์รยา   กิตติวราพันธ์ : พลังงานทดแทน 3ชั่วโมง
6115123307   นายกิตติคุณ   สิทธิกาจน์ : พลังงานทดแทน 3ชั่วโมง
6115123309   นายวุฒิพงษ์   มอไก่ : พลังงานทดแทน 3ชั่วโมง
6115123313   นายเฉลิมเกียรติ   วารินสุ : พลังงานทดแทน 3ชั่วโมง
6115123342   นายนวพล เตียวสกุล   เพิ่มงาม : พลังงานทดแทน 3ชั่วโมง
6115123378   นายวิโรจน์   แซ่ย่า : พลังงานทดแทน 3ชั่วโมง
6119101001   Mr.Kimtich   Huy : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
6201101001   นางสาวกรุณา   รัมมะนะกัจจะ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
6201101002   นางสาวกฤษณา   หลอดคำ