ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5906102535   นายสุตนันท์   พุทธวงค์ : การตลาด 2ชั่วโมง
5915123370   นายภูวกฤต   ศรีอุทธวงค์ : พลังงานทดแทน 2ชั่วโมง
6001105302   กรวิชญ์   ต้าวใจ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 2ชั่วโมง
6001105357   นริศ   เนตรถาวร : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 2ชั่วโมง
6001105367   ปิติพงศ์   พรมปัญญา : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 2ชั่วโมง
6004101311   เกรียงไกร   สุริยา : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6004106306   ชนาภัทร์   จีนสวัสดิ์ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 2ชั่วโมง
6004106313   ณัฐวุฒิ   แสนอินตา : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 2ชั่วโมง
6006105392   พีระพันธ์   หาสนาม : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 2ชั่วโมง
6010101313   คณาธิป   ไชยยา : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6101102304   กฤษธร   อุ่นใจ : พืชสวน 2ชั่วโมง
6101102380   ธีระพงษ์   จันทะบุตร : พืชสวน 2ชั่วโมง
6101102410   พีรดนย์   โพธิ์ชัย : พืชสวน 2ชั่วโมง
6101125315   ณัฐพล   วงค์มะโน : การส่งเสริมและสื่อสารเกษตร 2ชั่วโมง
6103101305   เกียรติภูมิ   ขัดศรี : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 2ชั่วโมง
6110101396   นายธนพัต   ภูมิคง : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6112106353   รัฐธรรมนูญ   แสงมณี : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 2ชั่วโมง
6118102352   พศิน   วงษ์ดีศรีโยธิน : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 2ชั่วโมง
6201101001   กรุณา   รัมมะนะกัจจะ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101002   นางสาวกฤษณา   หลอดคำ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101003   นายกอร์ปชัย   เจริญสุวรรณ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101005   นายกิตติพงษ์   อรัญปาน : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101006   นายจักรภัทร   อินทรัตน์ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101007   นายจิร   ประดิษฐวนิช : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101008   นายชนาธิป   จันทร์ธีร : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101009   นายชุติวัฒน์   ตั๊งถาวรการ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101010   นางสาวญาธิกา   กันทลา : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101011   นางสาวฐิติวรรณ   ศุภะดี : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101012   นางสาวณัฐพร   จินดาทะจักร์ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101013   นางสาวดวงหทัย   เมียดเตียบ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101014   ธนากร   สงวนวนชาติ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101015   นายธนาวุฒิ   อินต๊ะสาร : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101016   นายธีรพล   มาเยอะ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101017   นางสาวนพเก้า   เอื้อถนอม : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101018   นายนรินทร์   มูลเทพ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101019   นางสาวนวรัตน์   โยธสิงห์ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101020   นางสาวนันธิญา   คำเมฆ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101021   นางสาวนารี   ดุจรัตนะ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101022   น้ำฝน   บัวธนะ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101023   บดินทร์   ปฐมกลาง : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101024   นายบุญญฤทธิ์   ช่วงทอง : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101025   นายประทีป   กติกาธรรม : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101026   ปรางวลัย   หินทอง : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101028   นายพงศธร   ปัจฉิมก้านตง : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101029   นายพงษ์สิทธิ์   แก้วอันตา : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101030   พรชญา   เสภา : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101031   นางสาวพรทิพย์   จักรทอง : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101032   นางสาวพิยดา   เครืองรัมย์ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101033   นายพิเศษ   เอื้อวิบูลย์ศรี : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101034   นายเฟาซีย์   สันมาแอ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101035   นางสาวภัณธิตา   จันทร์ชื่น : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101036   ภัทรติยา   โนมายา : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101037   นายภาคภูมิ   ขำคำ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101038   นายภานุชิต   ยิ้มย่อง : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101039   นางสาวรังสิมา   ยารังษี : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101040   รุ่งตะวัน   นิลวัต : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101041   นางสาวลัดดาวรรณ   ถินคำเชิด : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101042   MissLysoung   Lim : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101043   นางสาววลัยลักษณ์   ขุนโยธา : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101044   วัชรศักดิ์   ใจรังษี : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101045   นายศตรรฆ   ผิวงาม : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101046   นายศักดิ์นรา   ปะสาวะถา : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101047   ศิริพร   มงคลเกียรติคีรี : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101048   นายเศรษฐกิจ   ชมพล : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101049   นายสาธิต   อุ่นใจ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101050   นายสิทธิชัย   กวางทู : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101051   นายสิทธิพล   ก่อจิตไพบูลย์ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101052   นายสุทธิพงษ์   จันทร์ศรี : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101053   นางสาวสุนิสา   ดาบุญ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101054   นางสาวสุวิภา   เจาะจันทร์ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101056   นายอนุวัฒน์   ถาวร : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101057   นางสาวอรุณี   รัตนเริงวิทย์กุล : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101058   นางสาวอิศราภรณ์   สุทธศรี : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101059   นายเอกสิทธิ์   เพิ่มปิก : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101301   นายกฤษฎา   บุญชำนิ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101302   นางสาวกวินนา   เต่าเอก : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101303   นางสาวกัญญารัตน์   หมื่นหน่อ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101304   นายกัณฑ์กฤช   สมบัติคำ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101305   นางสาวกัลยา   ขันตี : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101306   นางสาวจิตราวดี   บุญกอด : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101308   นางสาวชนาภา   ทอธง : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101309   นางสาวชนิดา   ผู้มีทรัพย์ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101310   นายชานนท์   พวงมาลา : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101312   นางสาวดลนภา   รุนเรืองโรจน์ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101313   นางสาวดลพร   ถานะ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101314   นางสาวดวงกมล   อินบุตร : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101315   นายตันติกร   จันทร์สุข : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101316   นายธนเดช   สุริโย : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101317   นางสาวธิดารัตน์   โพขี : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101318   นายธีระพัฒน์   โคตะบิน : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101319   นายนภวัต   ช่วยไว้ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101320   นายนรบดี   ธิตา : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101321   นายนวพล   ยืนยงค์ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101322   นายนัฐชรินทร์   ทาจุมปู : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101323   นายนิรวิทธ์   โทนชัยภูมิ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101324   นางสาวนุชวรา   เมืองก้อน : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101325   นางสาวปรียา   มานะ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101326   นางสาวปรียากุล   ดาดผักแว่น : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101327   นางสาวปวิมล   เกียรติบดีสุข : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101328   นางสาวปัญญาพร   สันติสุขสันต์ : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101329   นางสาวพัชรากร   บัวเรือง : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101330   นางสาวพันธุ์ผรา   พันธ์พานิช : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโมง
6201101331   นายพิพงษ์   ปิยศักดิ์สันติกุล : พืชไร่ 2ชั่วโม