ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5906105341   นางสาวธนัชชา   สว่างใจ : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 4ชั่วโมง
6004109301   นางสาวจจิยา   ศูนย์กลาง : ฟิสิกส์ประยุกต์ 8ชั่วโมง
6004109303   นางสาวชลลดา   ธิจา : ฟิสิกส์ประยุกต์ 3.5ชั่วโมง
6004109304   นายชัยพล   จินะทา : ฟิสิกส์ประยุกต์ 8ชั่วโมง
6004109307   นางสาวธัญญารัตน์   พงษ์ต้น : ฟิสิกส์ประยุกต์ 8ชั่วโมง
6004109316   นางสาววาสนา   ปินสม : ฟิสิกส์ประยุกต์ 3.5ชั่วโมง
6004109317   นายอรรถวิท   คำแก้ว : ฟิสิกส์ประยุกต์ 8ชั่วโมง
6009101333   นางสาวนราทิพย์   สีนวล : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 8ชั่วโมง
6009101398   นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์   คุณรังษี : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 8ชั่วโมง
6009101408   นางสาวอารยา   ทองเชียว : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 8ชั่วโมง
6101105330   นางสาวนัทชมน   พรมพิทักษ์ : อารักขาพืช 3ชั่วโมง
6101105334   นางสาวบัณฑิตา   โตนสันเทียะ : อารักขาพืช 3ชั่วโมง
6101105354   นางสาวยุพา   อาชาชัยกิจ : อารักขาพืช 4ชั่วโมง
6104101301   นางสาวกชกร   ภู่เทศ : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 4ชั่วโมง
6104101356   นางสาวพรพิมล   กาวี : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 4ชั่วโมง
6104104301   นางสาวชุติวัณ   ดงจารย์ : สถิติ 2ชั่วโมง
6104104302   นางสาวทักษาชล   ขันจันทร์ : สถิติ 2ชั่วโมง
6104104304   นางสาวเบญจมาศ   โชติ : สถิติ 2ชั่วโมง
6104104305   นางสาวภัทรภร   ญาณะโรจน์ : สถิติ 2ชั่วโมง
6104104307   นางสาวศศิวิมล   คร่องไหม : สถิติ 2ชั่วโมง
6104104308   นางสาวสุภาวดี   อินทร์เสวียด : สถิติ 2ชั่วโมง
6104104309   นางสาวอรพินท์   ศาลางาม : สถิติ 2ชั่วโมง
6104106331   นายรณฤทธิ์   เสนตา : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 4ชั่วโมง
6104106343   นายอชิกร   โรจน์รณชิต : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 4ชั่วโมง
6105101316   นายชวิน   นิลแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
6105101321   นางสาวฐิติชญา   อินทร์เรือง : รัฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
6105101330   นางสาวทัตติยา   คำวัง : รัฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
6105101333   นางสาวธัญจิรา   กันทวงค์ษา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101334   นางสาวธันยมัย   ติระถา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101337   นางสาวธีรภัทร์   บุญรอด : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6105101342   นางสาวนฤภร   เจาะมู : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101356   นางสาวผกาวัลย์   เขื่อนคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
6105101357   นายผดุงเกียรติ   พีวงษ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
6105101372   นางสาวยุวภรณ์   จอมทอง : รัฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
6105101373   นายรติพงศ์   สมคะเน : รัฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
6105101375   นางสาวรุจิรา   เต็มแบบ : รัฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
6105101382   นางสาววลาวรรณ   แสงตา : รัฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
6105101387   นายศรายุท   สวนจันทร์ดี : รัฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
6105101389   นางสาวศศิวิมล   ม่วงคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
6105101391   นางสาวศิรินทรา   คิดดี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101393   นางสาวศิริลักษณ์   พริบไหว : รัฐศาสตร์ 5ชั่วโมง
6105101406   นายสุทธินันท์   หล่อวิไลกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
6105101407   นางสาวสุพิชชา   สมกาศ : รัฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
6105101408   นางสาวสุภาวดี   ชดช้อย : รัฐศาสตร์ 5ชั่วโมง
6105101411   นางสาวโสภิตา   มาลุจันทร์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101415   นางสาวฑิตยา   ใจเนตร์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
6105101416   นางสาวอรทัย   นำพล : รัฐศาสตร์ 4ชั่วโมง
6112102307   นางสาวฉวีวรรณ   อินด้วง : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6112102337   นางสาววลัญญา   สมบุตร : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 3ชั่วโมง
6122101358   นางสาวธัญญาลักษ์   คำภีระ : สัตวศาสตร์ (อาหารสัตว์) 6ชั่วโมง
6122101361   นางสาวธิติกานต์   ม่วงมี : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 3ชั่วโมง
6122101387   นางสาวพชรพรรณ   เสณาคำ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 3ชั่วโมง