ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5903102317   นางสาวณัชชา   แสงฉาย : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 6ชั่วโมง
5903102337   ภัควลัญช์   พิชัยวัฒนกุล : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 6ชั่วโมง
5918102337   นางสาวนิตยา   โพธิเมือง : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 6ชั่วโมง
6001122036   วุฒิพงศ์   พรมเสน : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6001122045   อดิศักดิ์   แก้วอ่อน : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6006103401   ปุณยานุช   เงินอยู่ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6015123380   วราพร   ภาคคำ : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6015123381   วราพรรณ   ภาคคำ : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6103101319   นางสาวธมลวรรณ   พิสาชัย : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6103102344   นางสาวสิริยากร   ลำไธสง : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 6ชั่วโมง
6104106317   นายธีรภัทร   จันต๊ะนาเขต : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 6ชั่วโมง
6104106333   นายวิชญะ   จิตตะวิกุล : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 6ชั่วโมง
6105101318   นางสาวโชติกา   อินทรสิทธิ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6105101334   นางสาวธันยมัย   ติระถา : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6105101342   นางสาวนฤภร   เจาะมู : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6106101330   นางสาวฐานิกา   ลัภย์โภคาสกุล : การจัดการ 6ชั่วโมง
6106101346   นางสาวดาราณี   ใจเข้าชุม : การจัดการ 6ชั่วโมง
6106103365   นางสาวนารีเทพ   ปิงแก้ว : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6106103369   นางสาวนิศารัตน์   เขื่อนสุวงค์ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6106103395   นางสาวมณีรัตน์   สุกใส : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6106104317   นางสาวจิรัชยา   คำปันวงค์ : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
6106104318   นางสาวจิราพร   พงษ์พันธ์ : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
6106104319   นางสาวจีรวรรณ   ยอดพล : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
6106104359   นางสาวธรณ์ธันย์   นวชัย : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
6109101002   นางสาวกรรณิการ์   ปัญญาเลิศวิชญ์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6109101012   นางสาวเกศินี   กฤษณเศรณี : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6109101017   นางสาวชลธิชา   จันทะพันธ์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6109101020   นางสาวฐิติมา   มณีวรรณ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6109101030   นางสาวดวงรัตน์   ไมตรีนิธิเดช : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6109101036   นางสาวสิริรัญญา   สุจินดาชัยภักดิ์ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6109101043   นายบุญพิทักษ์   เป็งโต : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6109101053   นางสาวพัชราวดี   แตงทับ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6109101065   นางสาวศิรินทร์ทิพย์   ปังสี : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 6ชั่วโมง
6114101350   นางสาวปาริฉัตต์   สันคำ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง
6114101365   นางสาวภัทราพร   แสนเสมอใจ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 6ชั่วโมง
6114102369   นางสาวสุภาภรณ์   ลอยเที่ยง : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6114102376   นางสาวอารียา   ผาสุขศาสตร์ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6114102377   นางสาวอารีรัตน์   สิงห์ชัย : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6115123301   นางสาวกชพรรณ   สอนง่าย : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6115123306   นางสาวกานดามณี   โชติ : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6115123310   นางสาวจิรภัทร   สุขเกิด : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6115123328   นางสาวณิราวรรณ   กลีบทอง : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6115123329   นางสาวทิพย์วรารัตน์   รุ่งเรืองดี : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6122101339   นางสาวฐิดารัตน์   สิทธิเป็ง : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 6ชั่วโมง
6122101348   นางสาวณัฐภาวี   หนูจันทร์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (อาหารสัตว์) 6ชั่วโมง