ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5903101327   บุษกร   ศรีวงษ์ชัย : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5903101331   ปวีณา   วงษ์ศรีทา : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5903101340   นางสาวพิชญา   สุจริต : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5912101383   นายอภิวัฒน์   พงษ์ประเสริฐ : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6001122016   ณัฐวุฒิ   หนูเหมือน : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6001122025   เนติพงษ์   รัตนะ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6001122045   อดิศักดิ์   แก้วอ่อน : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
6001124321   ศิรญา   สิงห์พรรณา : เกษตรเคมี 6ชั่วโมง
6001124322   ศิรินทิพย์   ไคร้โม่ง : เกษตรเคมี 6ชั่วโมง
6004101340   ดาวิกา   วงศ์อาษา : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6006103401   ปุณยานุช   เงินอยู่ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6015123305   กาญจนา   มั่นคง : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6015123322   นางสาวญาณิกา   บุญยวง : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6015123380   วราพร   ภาคคำ : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6015123381   วราพรรณ   ภาคคำ : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6101105354   นางสาวยุพา   อาชาชัยกิจ : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
6101113322   นางสาวปลื้มฤดี   ยศเลิศ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113326   นางสาวมนธิรา   พิณโสดา : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6101113327   นางสาวมาริสา   เหล็กอ่อน : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6103102335   นางสาวยุลดา   จงกล : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 6ชั่วโมง
6103102340   นางสาววิรดา   มิ่งทอง : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 6ชั่วโมง
6104102338   นายภูมิรพี   นาหิรัญประดิษฐ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 6ชั่วโมง
6104104301   นางสาวชุติวัณ   ดงจารย์ : สถิติ 6ชั่วโมง
6104104302   นางสาวทักษาชล   ขันจันทร์ : สถิติ 6ชั่วโมง
6104104305   นางสาวภัทรภร   ญาณะโรจน์ : สถิติ 6ชั่วโมง
6104104307   นางสาวศศิวิมล   คร่องไหม : สถิติ 6ชั่วโมง
6104104308   นางสาวสุภาวดี   อินทร์เสวียด : สถิติ 6ชั่วโมง
6104104309   นางสาวอรพินท์   ศาลางาม : สถิติ 6ชั่วโมง
6104105311   นายนนทพัฒน์   เพิ่มพูลวงษ์ : คณิตศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6104105321   นางสาวศิริพรรณ   สุกันโท : คณิตศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6104106317   นายธีรภัทร   จันต๊ะนาเขต : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 6ชั่วโมง
6104106331   นายรณฤทธิ์   เสนตา : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 6ชั่วโมง
6104106333   นายวิชญะ   จิตตะวิกุล : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 6ชั่วโมง
6104106343   นายอชิกร   โรจน์รณชิต : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 6ชั่วโมง
6105101318   นางสาวโชติกา   อินทรสิทธิ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6105101333   นางสาวธัญจิรา   กันทวงค์ษา : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6105101337   นางสาวธีรภัทร์   บุญรอด : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6105101418   นางสาวอรยา   หุ่นทอง : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6105101420   นางสาวอรอนงค์   คงประยูร : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
6106103336   นางสาวณัฐฌา   เหลื่อง : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6106103365   นางสาวนารีเทพ   ปิงแก้ว : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6106103369   นางสาวนิศารัตน์   เขื่อนสุวงค์ : บัญชี 6ชั่วโมง
6106104317   นางสาวจิรัชยา   คำปันวงค์ : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
6106104318   นางสาวจิราพร   พงษ์พันธ์ : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
6106104319   นางสาวจีรวรรณ   ยอดพล : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
6106104359   นางสาวธรณ์ธันย์   นวชัย : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
6106104429   นางสาวสุนิษา   ปิยศทิพย์ : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
6106104432   นางสาวหทัยภัทร   ปาประลิต : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
6106104439   นางสาวอรณิช   เเดงตาสี : การเงิน 6ชั่วโมง
6112102309   นางสาวชลดา   แก้วตุ้ย : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 6ชั่วโมง
6112102350   นางสาวอัครยา   สิทธิ : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 6ชั่วโมง
6114102362   นางสาวศิริประภา   ไชยแก้ว : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6114102369   นางสาวสุภาภรณ์   ลอยเที่ยง : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6114102376   นางสาวอารียา   ผาสุขศาสตร์ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 6ชั่วโมง
6115123301   นางสาวกชพรรณ   สอนง่าย : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6115123306   นางสาวกานดามณี   โชติ : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6115123310   นางสาวจิรภัทร   สุขเกิด : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6115123311   นางสาวจุฑามาศ   เอกบาง : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6115123328   นางสาวณิราวรรณ   กลีบทอง : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6115123396   นางสาวสุพัตรา   ชัยศรีหา : พลังงานทดแทน 6ชั่วโมง
6122101442   นางสาวสุพัตรา   สังข์แย้ม : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 6ชั่วโมง
6122101443   นางสาวสุพิณญา   กาศมณี : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 6ชั่วโมง
6122101444   นางสาวสุรีรัตน์   อุ่นวิเศษ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 6ชั่วโมง